DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lucca Riccardo | Pontoni-Casa Italia | 02:11:17 | |
02 | Lino Julian | ACTB | + 31 | |
03 | Poisson Damien | Shell Pacific | + 34 | |
04 | Bernard David | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 01:24 | |
05 | Eggenberg Ruben | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 01:25 | |
06 | Urruty Maxime | Shell Pacific | + 01:50 | |
07 | Malle Nicolas | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 01:53 | |
08 | Chassagne Thomas | Shell Pacific | + 01:58 | |
09 | Couanon Jonathan | Shell Pacific | + 02:08 | |
10 | Bouvier Léo | ACTB | + 03:10 | |
11 | Aso Keisuke | Asia Cycling Academy | + 03:57 | |
12 | Gauran Antoine | Ville de Dumbea | + 03:59 | |
13 | Shimano Shota | Asia Cycling Academy | + 04:02 | |
14 | Danès Léo | ACTB | + 04:05 | |
15 | Louiche Vincent | Ville de Dumbea | + 04:05 | |
16 | Schuurhuis Rien | Team Pacific | + 04:05 | |
17 | Demeautis Matthieu | Ville de Dumbea | + 04:52 | |
18 | Barket Florian | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 04:59 | |
19 | Bury Bart | Betico | + 05:13 | |
20 | Lemoine Gaëtan | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 05:26 | |
21 | Rivière Paul | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 05:32 | |
22 | Rowlands David | Wearcomp | + 05:54 | |
23 | Duranti Jalel | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 05:59 | |
24 | Swale Joseph | Wearcomp | + 07:49 | |
25 | Maffeis Dany | OPT | + 07:58 | |
26 | Schavits David | Team Pacific | + 08:05 | |
27 | Mataoa Raimana | Tahiti | + 08:05 | |
28 | Urbain Mathieu | ACTB | + 08:39 | |
29 | Imboden Simon | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 08:41 | |
30 | Tarozzi Manuele | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 09:09 | |
31 | Endeler Kahiri | Tahiti | + 09:16 | |
32 | Pellegrin Mathieu | Ville de Dumbea | + 09:16 | |
33 | Bögli Noah | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 09:31 | |
34 | Beukels Benoit | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 10:22 | |
35 | Benkler Fabien | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 10:31 | |
36 | Burton Jeremy | Betico | + 11:02 | |
37 | Scaroni Cristian | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 11:18 | |
38 | Merkt Adrien | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 11:18 | |
39 | Glacial Nicolas | OPT | + 11:40 | |
40 | Li Thiao Te Gérard | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 11:44 | |
41 | Descateaux Christophe | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 11:52 | |
42 | Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman | Asia Cycling Academy | + 12:26 | |
43 | Martin Nicolas | OPT | + 12:31 | |
44 | Sham Wan | Asia Cycling Academy | + 12:35 | |
45 | Dupouy Patrick | OPT | + 13:50 | |
46 | Athale Sekete | Team Pacific | + 13:58 | |
47 | Jacob Frederic | Betico | + 14:35 | |
48 | Lintz Nuumore | Tahiti | + 16:00 | |
49 | Laurent Manarii | Tahiti | + 16:26 | |
50 | Robertson Lachlan | Wearcomp | + 17:54 | |
51 | Macmillan Joel | Wearcomp | + 18:25 | |
52 | Marion Gaetan | Betico | + 18:25 | |
53 | Boucher Arnaud | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 21:42 | |
DNF | Payet Aurélien | Les Casinos de Noumea | ||
DNF | Pecqueux Romain | Team Pacific |
Tour Air France de Nouvelle-Calédonie
4th stage | 94.7 km
Koné -> Col de Tali Ulo
NE
D.Poisson | Leader