Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

GP Adygeya

2010

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Evgeniy Kovalev Moscow 02:52:54
02 Kirill Baranov Moscow + 00
03 Ivan Kovalev Moscow + 00
04 Vasily Neustroev - + 00
05 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 00
06 Yegor Dementyev ISD Continental Team + 00
07 Artsiem Malinouski - + 00
08 Volodymyr Rybin ISD Continental Team + 00
09 Igor Boev - + 00
10 Dmitry Sokolov Katusha CT + 00
11 Vladimir Feldsherov Kuban + 00
12 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 00
13 Vladimir Koloidis - + 00
14 Andrey Byvaltsev - + 00
15 Andrey Makarov Kuban + 00
16 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
17 Kirill Bozhenko - + 00
18 Vadim Shalamov - + 00
19 Alexei Tsikhanau - + 00
20 Sergey Nikolaev - + 00
21 Roman Kolstov - + 00
22 Aleksandr Rotyakov Kuban + 00
23 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 00
24 Andrei Holubeu - + 00
25 Vassilian Romanov - + 00
26 Kirill Chuporshnev - + 00
27 Pavel Gatskiy - + 00
28 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 00
29 Dmitri Puzanov - + 00
30 Alexander Khatuntsev Moscow + 00
31 Evgeny Bakhin - + 00
32 Maxim Makarov - + 00
33 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 00
34 Denis Lozinskiy Moscow + 00
35 Alexander Ryabkin - + 00
36 Kanstantin Shkreddau - + 00
37 Sergiy Umnov Kolss Cycling Team + 00
38 Valery Valynin Moscow + 00
39 Vladimir Likhachev Katusha CT + 00
40 Anton Ivanov - + 00
41 Andrei Shmygoune - + 00
42 Artyom Zakharov - + 00
43 Anton Gogolev - + 00
44 Anton Vorobyev Itera - Katusha + 00
45 Alexander Chemakin - + 00
46 Sergey Belykh Katusha CT + 00
47 Yauheni Lahun - + 00
48 Ivan Seledkov - + 00
49 Artem Ivannikov - + 00
50 Evegeny Reshetko Moscow + 00
51 Oleksandr Prevar Kolss Cycling Team + 00
52 Aleksey Velikanov - + 00
53 Yevgeniy Shumakov - + 00
54 Alexander Chernolutskiy Kuban + 00
55 Andrey Kucherov - + 00
56 Ildar Zakirov - + 00
57 Ievgen Filin Kolss Cycling Team + 00
58 Igor Rozovik - + 00
59 Alexander Erofeev Kuban + 00
60 Aliaksandr Sinelnikau - + 00
61 Evgeny Root - + 00
62 Denis Kuznetsov Moscow + 00
63 Roman Klimov - + 00
64 Andrey Klyuev Moscow + 00
65 Alexander Borodulin - + 00
66 Sergei Pomoshnikov - + 00
67 Ilya Syrtsev Moscow + 00
68 Mikhail Vlassov - + 00
69 Maxim Razumov Moscow + 00
70 Victor Sudeykin - + 00
71 Vladislav Talyshev Katusha CT + 00
72 Maxim Pokidov Moscow + 00
73 Sergey Valynin Moscow + 00
74 Sergey Kolesnikov Moscow + 00
75 Vladyslav Hryn Kolss Cycling Team + 00
76 Alexey Kataev - + 21
77 Dmitry Kanarev - + 04:43
78 Kirill Zukin - + 04:43
79 Alexey Markovtsev Kuban + 04:43
80 Artem Badeev - + 04:43
81 Andrey Gorlov Kuban + 04:43
82 Pavel Korolev - + 04:43
DNF Igor Frolov -
Info
Nation Russia
Date April 23
Where Maykop -> Maykop
What 02.Stage
Distance 115 km
Leader V.Popkov