01 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
01:54:18 |
02 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
03 |
Davy Clément
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
04 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 02 |
05 |
Renard Alexis
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02 |
06 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02 |
07 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 02 |
08 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02 |
09 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 02 |
10 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02 |
11 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02 |
12 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 02 |
13 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 02 |
14 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02 |
15 |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 02 |
16 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02 |
17 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02 |
18 |
Nonnez Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02 |
19 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 02 |
20 |
Raugel Antoine
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02 |
21 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02 |
22 |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 02 |
23 |
Bridier Sonny
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02 |
24 |
Olavarria Cristobal
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 02 |
25 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 02 |
26 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02 |
27 |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 02 |
28 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02 |
29 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 02 |
30 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02 |
31 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
32 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
33 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
34 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
35 |
Bulley Lewis
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
36 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
37 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
38 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 00 |
39 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
40 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
41 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
42 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
43 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
44 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
45 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
46 |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
47 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
48 |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
49 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
50 |
Rivière David
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
51 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
52 |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
53 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
54 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
55 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
56 |
Lagrée Adrien
| 1997 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 00 |
57 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
58 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
59 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
60 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
61 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12 |
62 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13 |
63 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
64 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02 |
65 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02 |
66 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02 |
67 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02 |
68 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02 |
69 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02 |
70 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:14 |
71 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02 |
72 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02 |
73 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 02 |
74 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02 |
75 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
76 |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:52 |
77 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:52 |
78 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:52 |
79 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:52 |
80 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:52 |
81 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:52 |
82 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:52 |
83 |
Richard Valentin
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:52 |
84 |
Dury Luc
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:52 |
85 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:52 |
86 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
87 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:52 |
88 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:52 |
89 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:52 |
90 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:52 |
91 |
Macron Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:52 |
92 |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:52 |
93 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:52 |
94 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:52 |
95 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:52 |
96 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:52 |
97 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:52 |
98 |
Amand Manuel
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:52 |
99 |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:52 |
100 |
Primas Nicolas
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:52 |
101 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:52 |
102 |
Rimasson Adrien
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:52 |
103 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:52 |
104 |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 02 |
105 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:52 |
106 |
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:52 |
107 |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:52 |
108 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:52 |
109 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02 |
110 |
Hancke Charles
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 04:05 |
111 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04:05 |
112 |
Boisset Enzo
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 04:05 |
113 |
Plas Laudelino
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 04:05 |
114 |
Ginestet Ugo
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 04:05 |
115 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02 |
116 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 02 |
117 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 05:18 |
118 |
Maldonado Dylan
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02 |
DNF |
Cabanel Thomas
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Thomas Adrien
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|