1 |
7 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
04:58:35 |
2 |
24 |
Ciccone Giulio
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 22 |
3 |
19 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 24 |
4 |
31 |
Senni Manuel
| 1992 | Team Colpack |
+ 28 |
5 |
6 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Norway National Team |
+ 38 |
6 |
17 |
Bianchini Paolo
| 1992 | Delio Gallina |
+ 44 |
7 |
27 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 50 |
8 |
81 |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | Russian National Team |
+ 01:03 |
9 |
47 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Norway National Team |
+ 01:04 |
10 |
31 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Zappi's Racing Team |
+ 01:06 |
11 |
10 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 01:11 |
12 |
61 |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 01:15 |
13 |
5 |
Nardelli Stefano
| 1993 | Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 01:27 |
14 |
77 |
De Tier Floris
| 1992 | EFC - Omega Pharma |
+ 01:32 |
15 |
97 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:55 |
16 |
14 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:23 |
17 |
40 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 02:28 |
18 |
6 |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:11 |
19 |
80 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 03:41 |
20 |
42 |
Di Remigio Lorenzo
| 1992 | MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 03:45 |
21 |
42 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 03:45 |
22 |
9 |
Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 03:58 |
23 |
51 |
Carolo Andrea
| 1994 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 05:20 |
24 |
42 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 |
25 |
47 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 05:59 |
26 |
7 |
Spokes Samuel
| 1992 | Etixx |
+ 06:15 |
27 |
87 |
Rusnac Maxim
| 1992 | Team General Store |
+ 06:23 |
28 |
22 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Russian National Team |
+ 07:17 |
29 |
25 |
Svendsen Oskar
| 1994 | Norway National Team |
+ 08:36 |
30 |
3 |
Sterbini Simone
| 1993 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 09:08 |
31 |
29 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 09:27 |
32 |
30 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 10:06 |
33 |
8 |
Vermeulen Alexey
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 10:43 |
34 |
6 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 10:59 |
35 |
20 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Stölting |
+ 11:01 |
36 |
17 |
Mager Christian
| 1992 | Stölting |
+ 14:36 |
37 |
16 |
Rupiani Daniel
| 1995 | Team General Store |
+ 15:51 |
38 |
29 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 16:05 |
39 |
3 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 16:37 |
40 |
28 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 16:50 |
41 |
20 |
Comparat Alban
| 1992 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 16:53 |
42 |
66 |
Gunst Davy
| 1995 | EFC - Omega Pharma |
+ 17:22 |
43 |
9 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Omega Pharma |
+ 17:57 |
44 |
7 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Centre Mondial de Cyclisme |
+ 18:03 |
45 |
20 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Centre Mondial de Cyclisme |
+ 18:09 |
46 |
22 |
Teuns Dylan
| 1992 | BMC Development |
+ 18:22 |
47 |
16 |
Seibeb Costa
| 1992 | Centre Mondial de Cyclisme |
+ 18:26 |
48 |
19 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 18:46 |
49 |
22 |
Terretaz Thomas
| 1995 | Team Canton du Valais |
+ 18:52 |
50 |
7 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 19:02 |
51 |
43 |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 19:12 |
52 |
49 |
Martinelli Davide
| 1993 | Team Colpack |
+ 20:37 |
53 |
46 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 20:41 |
54 |
44 |
Gaspar Joao
| 1992 | Centre Mondial de Cyclisme |
+ 20:57 |
55 |
11 |
Andreetta Simone
| 1993 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 21:23 |
56 |
8 |
Berlato Giacomo
| 1992 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 21:25 |
57 |
13 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 21:39 |
58 |
42 |
Zmorka Marlen
| 1993 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 21:44 |
59 |
42 |
Santofimio Velosa Yors Anderson
| 1995 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 21:46 |
60 |
37 |
Chianese Marco
| 1993 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 22:00 |
61 |
48 |
Sannino Giuseppe
| 1995 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 22:08 |
62 |
53 |
Rudaz Manuel
| 1994 | Team Canton du Valais |
+ 23:00 |
63 |
48 |
Ayazbayev Maxat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 23:06 |
64 |
32 |
Ceolan Luca
| 1992 | Team General Store |
+ 24:18 |
65 |
13 |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | Team General Store |
+ 24:29 |
66 |
46 |
De Plus Laurens
| 1995 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 24:34 |
67 |
38 |
Semyonov Roman
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 24:40 |
68 |
29 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 25:08 |
69 |
11 |
Dieteren Jan
| 1993 | Stölting |
+ 25:14 |
70 |
22 |
Stock Mario
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 25:25 |
71 |
36 |
Viola Michele
| 1992 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 25:36 |
72 |
41 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Norway National Team |
+ 25:40 |
73 |
19 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Norway National Team |
+ 25:58 |
74 |
16 |
Callaou Yvan
| 1993 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 26:00 |
75 |
4 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 26:16 |
76 |
17 |
Barker Felix
| 1994 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 26:30 |
77 |
21 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 26:32 |
78 |
73 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Russian National Team |
+ 27:06 |
79 |
47 |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Delio Gallina |
+ 27:16 |
80 |
44 |
Vasyliv Yuriy
| 1993 | Stölting |
+ 27:19 |
81 |
43 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 27:20 |
82 |
35 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | EFC - Omega Pharma |
+ 27:28 |
83 |
33 |
Egner Arne
| 1994 | Stölting |
+ 27:29 |
84 |
23 |
Viero Simone
| 1993 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 27:34 |
85 |
21 |
Dolezel Radovan
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 27:35 |
86 |
9 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Zappi's Racing Team |
+ 27:46 |
87 |
6 |
Wachter Alexander
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 27:51 |
88 |
6 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Centre Mondial de Cyclisme |
+ 27:51 |
89 |
6 |
Windischbauer Johannes
| 1995 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 27:51 |
90 |
5 |
Ballet Alexandre
| 1995 | Team Canton du Valais |
+ 27:52 |
91 |
45 |
Toniatti Andrea
| 1992 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior |
+ 27:52 |
92 |
5 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 27:53 |
93 |
34 |
Vecchio Gianluca
| 1994 | MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 27:55 |
94 |
23 |
Loncin Gilles
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma |
+ 27:59 |
95 |
- |
Benedetti Simone
| 1995 | Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 28:03 |
96 |
4 |
Schipflinger Florian
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 28:05 |
97 |
4 |
Pannatier Steeve
| 1994 | Team Canton du Valais |
+ 28:05 |
98 |
6 |
Gozzio Mirko
| 1992 | Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 28:07 |
99 |
6 |
Bosmans Tom
| 1994 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 28:07 |
100 |
10 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 28:12 |
101 |
15 |
Pastorino Mattia Giovanni
| 1995 | Delio Gallina |
+ 28:22 |
102 |
1 |
Mattiussi Alessio
| 1992 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 28:28 |
103 |
16 |
Bossens Julien
| 1995 | Team Canton du Valais |
+ 28:31 |
104 |
2 |
Larentis Alessio
| 1993 | Gavardo Tecmor |
+ 28:35 |
105 |
15 |
Kochurov Stepan
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 28:39 |
106 |
92 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | VL Technics - Abutriek |
+ 28:47 |
107 |
14 |
Marchi Andrea
| 1994 | Team General Store |
+ 29:20 |
108 |
39 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 29:23 |
109 |
34 |
Corbex Emilio
| 1994 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 29:30 |
110 |
34 |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Russian National Team |
+ 29:30 |
111 |
25 |
Alvarez Jhon Alejandro
| 1994 | Delio Gallina |
+ 29:36 |
112 |
24 |
Tounsi Maher
| 1995 | Delio Gallina |
+ 29:37 |
113 |
23 |
Menard Paul
| 1995 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 29:41 |
114 |
69 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Zappi's Racing Team |
+ 30:03 |
115 |
4 |
Ferguson Callum
| 1995 | Zappi's Racing Team |
+ 30:06 |
116 |
7 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 31:15 |
117 |
89 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Etixx |
+ 35:02 |
118 |
81 |
Vliegen Loic
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 40:29 |