Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Codol Massimo | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Failli Francesco | |
Fantini Alessandro | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Palumbo Giuseppe |
Amore & Vita - McDonald's | |
---|---|
Dabrowski Jaroslaw | |
England Richard | |
Gilioli Fabio | |
Mamos Philipp | |
Nissen Søren | |
Pelanek Lubos |
Barloworld - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Cárdenas Félix | |
Corti Marco | |
Cummings Steve | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Merlo Michele | |
Scognamiglio Carlo | |
Thomas Geraint |
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta | |
---|---|
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Cannone Donato | |
Carletti Marco | |
Cohnen Stefan | |
Cziraki Istvan | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Proch Walter | |
Richeze Roberto Antonio |
Carmiooro - A-Style | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Genovesi Diego | |
Gourov Maxim | |
Raisoni Alessandro | |
Ratti Aristide | |
Terrenzio Fabio | |
Tizza Francesco |
Centri della Calzatura | |
---|---|
Der Zsolt | |
Hasanovic Esad | |
Krol Artur | |
Loria Domenico | |
Loria Domenico | |
Muraglia Giuseppe | |
Nikandrov Dmitri | |
Rubiano Miguel Angel | |
Torosantucci Davide | |
Van der Velde Alain |
Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce | |
---|---|
Angeloni Adriano | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
D'Aniello Antonio | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Kairelis Dainius | |
Nosotti Diego | |
Sestili Luigi | |
Simeoni Filippo |
CSF Group - Navigare | |
---|---|
Baliani Fortunato | |
Bisolti Alessandro | |
Canuti Federico | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Nardecchia Umberto | |
Pozzovivo Domenico | |
Savini Filippo | |
Stortoni Simone | |
Zen Enrico |
ISD - Neri | |
---|---|
Benenati Cristian | |
Kondrut Vitaly | |
Kostyuk Denys | |
Kvachuk Oleksandr | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
Mirenda Gianluca | |
Ricci Bitti Davide | |
Stannard Ian |
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Cattaneo Marco | |
Ferrari Roberto | |
Lagana Sergio | |
Marinangeli Sergio | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Negri Fabio | |
Pietropolli Daniele |
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team | |
---|---|
Agosta Domenico | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
D'Andrea Nicola | |
Giallorenzo Mariano | |
Jõeäär Gert | |
Karu Allar | |
Melehs Olegs | |
Serri Eddy | |
Utar Ardy | |
Utar Urmo |
Miche - Silver Cross | |
---|---|
Carvajal Edwin | |
Marczynski Tomasz | |
Moletta Andrea | |
Muto Pasquale | |
Palandri Marino | |
Szczawinski Krzysztof | |
Tondo Pierpaolo | |
Zafferani Marco |
Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec | |
---|---|
Andrenacci Danilo | |
Meenhorst Alex | |
Munoz Giraldo Julian David | |
Oberholzer Bernhard | |
Rocchetti Leopoldo | |
Visconti Gianfranco |
Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
Belletti Manuel | |
Bertolini Thomas | |
Bertolini Denis | |
Celli Luca | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Moser Leonardo | |
Scarponi Michele | |
Solari Luca | |
Taborre Fabio |