GP Général Patton Juniors

Overview 2018 Jersey Stats

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2018 J-2.NC Results Remco Evenepoel Mattia Petrucci Xandres Vervloesem
2017 J-2.NC Results Michele Gazzoli Matej Blasko Mauro Schmid
2016 J-2.NC Results Andreas Kron Tanguy Turgis Marc Hirschi
2015 J-2.NC Results Marc Hirschi Georg Zimmerman Bjorg Lambrecht
2014 J-2.NC Results Aleksander Vlasov Valentin Madouas Lorenzo Fortunato
2013 J-2.NC Results Christoffer Lisson --
2012 J-2.NC Results Quentin Jauregui --
2011 J-2.NC Results Adrien Legros --
2010 J-2.NC Results Olivier Le Gac --
2009 J-2.NC Results Jan Hirt --
2008 J-2.NC Results Sebastian Lander --
2007 Jr Results Dimitri Le Boulch --
2006 Jr Results Gert Dockx --
2005 Jr Results Thomas Vedel Kvist --
2004 Jr Results Simon Spilak --
2003 Jr Results Mickaël Cherel --
2002 Jr Results Jukka Vastaranta --
2001 Jr Results Jukka Vastaranta --
2000 Jr Results Wim De Vocht --
1999 Jr Results Igor Abakoumov --
1998 Jr Results Eric Baumann --
1997 Jr Results Vincent van der Kooij --
1996 Jr Results Kim Kirchen --
1995 Jr Results Christian Poos --
1994 Jr Results Jan D'Hooghe --
1993 Jr Results Roger Van de Wall --
1992 Jr Results Steven Persoon --
1991 Jr Results Philippe Diederen --
1990 Jr Results Eric Van de Boom --
1989 Jr Results Philippe Wirtgen --
1988 Jr Results Philip Vandevelde --
1987 Jr Results Patrick Evenepoel --
1986 Jr Results Johan Cuypers --
1985 Jr Results Adriano Tempesta --
1984 Jr Results Pascal Triebel --
1983 Jr Results Andreas Merkle --
1982 Jr Results Michel Friedmann --
1981 Jr Results Corneille Daems --
1980 Jr Results Peter Stigson --
1979 Jr Results John Van Asten --
1978 Jr Results Thierry Septon --
1976 Jr Results Guy Greis --
1975 Jr Results Roby Godart --
1974 Jr Results Bengt Nymann --
1973 Jr Results Livio Ravagnan --
1972 Jr Results Rene Habeaux --
1971 Jr Results Rudi Scheler --
1970 Jr Results Raymond Uhres --
1969 Jr Results Andre Beullens --
1968 Jr Results Michel Thouvenin --
1967 Jr Results Heribert Ferring --
1966 Jr Results Robert Bischel --
1965 Jr Results Roland Smaniotto --
1964 Jr Results Roger Gilson --
1963 Jr Results Willy Day --
1962 Am Results Nicolas Sassel --
1961 Am Results Ferdy Reuland --
1960 Am Results Leon Chaussy --
1959 Am Results Louis Grisius --
1958 Am Results Emile Daems --
1957 Am Results Erny Jost --
1956 Am Results Edmond Jacobs --
1955 Am Results Aldo Bolzan --
1954 Am Results Theo Simon --
1952 Am Results Theo Lamesch --
1951 Am Results Charly Gaul --
1950 Am Results Charly Gaul --
1949 Am Results Henri Kass --
1948 Am Results Marcel Ernzer --
1947 Am Results Marcel Ernzer --

Info

WhatStage race
Nation Luxembourg
Now7-8.July
Founded1947
Last winner Remco Evenepoel
First winner Marcel Ernzer
Editions 71 (inc.2019)

Most victories

Marcel Ernzer 2
Charly Gaul 2
Jukka Vastaranta 2