Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Napolitano Danilo |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Bagdonas Gediminas | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Fenn Andrew | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Hollanders Dries | |
McLaughlin Ronan | |
McNally Mark | |
Terweduwe Kenny |
Andalucia Caja Granada | |
---|---|
Cano Losa Jose Luis | |
Estrada Juan Javier | |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo | |
Lobato Juan Jose | |
Ortega Manuel | |
Rosendo Prado Jesus | |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy | |
Toribio Jose Vicente |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Beyer Chad | |
Eijssen Yannick | |
Kohler Martin | |
Louder Jeff | |
Murphy John | |
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Zahner Simon |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
El Fares Julien | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Monier Damien | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Zingle Romain |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Caddeo Manuele | |
Frapporti Marco | |
Lombardi Omar | |
Modolo Sacha | |
Pagani Angelo | |
Pasqualon Andrea |
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Baggio Filippo | |
Benenati Cristian | |
Borchi Stefano | |
Brambilla Giorgio | |
De Maria Giuseppe | |
Maggiore Gianluca | |
Merlo Michele | |
Piscopiello Fabio |
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli | |
---|---|
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
Failli Francesco | |
Favilli Elia | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mirenda Gianluca | |
Ricci Bitti Davide |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Courteille Arnaud | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Mourey Francis | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Vichot Arthur |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Fischer Murilo | |
Kreder Michel | |
Lloyd Daniel | |
Navardauskas Ramunas | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Stetina Peter | |
Vanmarcke Sep |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Arguelyes Arkimedes | |
Brutt Pavel | |
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Ignatenko Petr | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Ovechkin Artem | |
Porsev Alexander | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Helminen Matti | |
Honig Reinier | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Dehaes Kenny | |
Dockx Gert | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Van De Walle Jurgen | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen | |
Vanendert Jelle | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
De Maar Marc | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Engels Addy | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Tratnik Jan | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vermote Julien |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Freire Óscar | |
Martens Paul | |
Matthews Michael | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Sánchez Luis León | |
Tankink Bram | |
Vermeltfoort Coen |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bonnin Thomas | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Geschke Simon | |
Huguet Yann | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Timmer Albert |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Kern Christophe | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Reza Kevin | |
Turgot Sébastien | |
Veilleux David |
Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
Brammeier Matthew | |
Fairly Caleb | |
Ghyselinck Jan | |
Gretsch Patrick | |
Howard Leigh | |
Lewis Craig | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Smukulis Gatis |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Barta Jan | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Gottfried Alexander | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
König Leopold | |
Retschke Robert | |
Schwarzmann Michael |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Bewley Sam | |
Deignan Philip | |
Hermans Ben | |
Hunter Robert | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Rast Gregory |
Team Spidertech p/b C10 | |
---|---|
Anderson Ryan | |
Batty Mark | |
Boily David | |
Gilbert Martin | |
Houle Hugo | |
Lacombe Kevin | |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick | |
Parisien Francois |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Coenen Johan | |
Cornu Dominique | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Serry Pieter | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Clarke Hilton | |
Clarke Jonathan | |
Jones Christopher | |
Keough Jake | |
Meier Christian | |
Menzies Karl | |
van Poppel Boy | |
White Bradley |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
De Gendt Thomas | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Poels Wout | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
Degand Thomas | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Schmitz Bram | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Van Groen Arnoud | |
Verbist Evert |