01 |
ONCE - Eroski |
25:32 |
|
Florencio Xavier
Rodríguez Joaquim
Vicioso Angel
Hruska Jan
Andrle Rene
Arroyo David
Gil Koldo
González de Galdeano Álvaro
(22)
|
02 |
US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 03 |
|
White Matthew
Vande Velde Christian
Barry Michael
Hincapie George
Heras Roberto
Joachim Benoit
Kjærgaard Steffen
Cruz Antonio
(+ 03:48)
|
03 |
Rabobank |
+ 13 |
|
de Groot Bram
Rasmussen Michael
Freire Óscar
Kroon Karsten
Wauters Marc
Hunter Robert
(+ 33)
de Jongh Steven
(+ 01:47)
Bartko Robert
(+ 02:10)
|
04 |
Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25 |
|
Loda Nicola
Gustov Volodymir
Bartoli Michele
Cioni Dario
Basso Ivan
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
Stangelj Gorazd
Pozzato Filippo
|
05 |
iBanesto.com |
+ 26 |
|
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
Flecha Juan Antonio
Gutiérrez Iván
Osa Unai
Piepoli Leonardo
Petrov Evgeni
Arrieta José Luis
Zandio Xabier
|
06 |
Team Telekom |
+ 32 |
|
Zabel Erik
Botero Santiago
Aldag Rolf
Kessler Matthias
Klöden Andreas
Aerts Mario
Fagnini Gian Matteo
(+ 03:35)
Schaffrath Jan
(+ 04:40)
|
07 |
Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 40 |
|
Noval Benjamin
Jufré Josep
Laguna Oscar
Blanco Santiago
Maestre Jose Manuel
Pasamontes Luis
(+ 50)
Navas Chica David
(+ 01:02)
Nieto Germán
(+ 04:28)
|
08 |
Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 49 |
|
Casero Moreno Rafael
Torrent Carlos
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
Garrido Jose Antonio
Ferrio Luque Jorge
Tondó Xavier
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
Guillamon Juan Carlos
(+ 04:50)
|
09 |
Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 49 |
|
Gutiérrez José Enrique
Parra Iván Ramiro
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
Latasa Lasa David
Pascual Llorente Javier
Tauler Llull Antonio
(+ 02:35)
Lozano Montero Roberto
(+ 04:38)
Cuenca Juan Miguel
(+ 05:39)
|
10 |
Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 56 |
|
Garzelli Stefano
Gerosa Mauro
Hauptman Andrej
De la Fuente David
Rodriguez Fred
Apollonio Massimo
(+ 01:29)
Bossoni Paolo
(+ 01:31)
Masciarelli Andrea
(+ 02:32)
|
11 |
Gerolsteiner |
+ 56 |
|
Pollack Olaf
Bölts Udo
Wegmann Fabian
Schmidt Torsten
Haselbacher René
Rastelli Ellis
(+ 02:28)
Ordowski Volker
(+ 02:43)
Hardter Uwe
(+ 04:40)
|
12 |
Lokomotiv |
+ 01:00 |
|
Markov Alexey
Klimov Serguei
Brutt Pavel
Eskov Nikita
Kuznetsov Alexei
Serov Alexander
(+ 04:14)
Gritsoun Edouard
(+ 04:14)
Rodionov Oleg
(+ 05:28)
|
13 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:20 |
|
Etxebarria Arana Unai
Isasi Iñaki
Landaluze Iñigo
Fernandez Vijandi Julen
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
(+ 03:09)
Galparsoro Dionisio
(+ 05:09)
|
14 |
Cofidis |
+ 01:24 |
|
Cuesta Íñigo
Trentin Guido
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
Atienza Daniel
Rutkiewicz Marek
Mattan Nico
(+ 01:41)
Sassone Robert
(+ 03:58)
|
15 |
Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 01:41 |
|
Hierro Alberto
Garcia Calvo Cesar
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
Gutierrez Francisco
Kintana Aitor
Garcia Marcelino
López David
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
|