St. Raphael (1957) is a Division I cycling team from France.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02-08.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #10 Bover Miguel | Show more |
10.02 | GP St. Raphael | 1.2 | #4 Bauvin Gilbert | Show more |
24.02 | GP Monaco | 1.2 | #1 Bauvin Gilbert | Show more |
24.02 | Monte Carlo - Mont Agel | 1.2 | #6 Gerussi Elio | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Genova - Nice | 1.HC | #3 Bauvin Gilbert | Show more |
03.03 | Nice - Mont Agel | 1.2 | #13 Fourgeaud Eugene | Show more |
04.03 | GP Nice | 1.1 | #1 Robinson Brian | Show more |
10.03 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.1 | #14 Gerussi Elio | Show more |
13.03-17.03 | Paris - Nice | 2.HC | #8 Robinson Brian | Show more |
19.03 | Milano-Sanremo | CDC | #3 Robinson Brian | Show more |
23.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.HC | #28 Robinson Brian | Show more |
24.03 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.HC | #15 Robinson Brian | Show more |
24.03 | Critérium International | 1.1 | #5 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
24.03 | Bordeaux - Saintes | 1.2 | #5 Bergaud Louis | Show more |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | CDC | #4 Barone Nicolas | Show more |
31.03 | Trofeo Jaumendreu | 1.1 | #2 Bover Miguel | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.04 | Paris - Roubaix | CDC | #10 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
11.04 | GP Forteresse | 1.2 | #1 Robinson Brian | Show more |
21.04 | GP Vals les Bains | 1.2 | #3 Cohen Max | Show more |
22.04 | Brussels Cycling Classic | CDC | #16 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
23.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #5 Geminiani Raphael | Show more |
24.04-01.05 | Roma - Napoli - Roma | 2.HC | #23 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
24.04-28.04 | Tour de Champagne | 2.1 | #11 Lampre Maurice | Show more |
27.04 | Mont Faron Chrono | 1.2 | #14 Riviere Roger | Show more |
28.04-01.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #2 Everaert Pierre | Show more |
28.04 | Circuit du Finistere | 1.2 | #6 Bourlès Jean | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.05 | Boucles du Bas-Limousin | 1.2 | #1 Cohen Max | Show more |
04.05 | La Flèche Wallonne | CDC | #8 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
05.05 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | CDC | #15 Saint Gerard | Show more |
05.05 | Trophée des Grimpeurs | CB-1 | #1 Bergaud Louis | Show more |
07.05-18.05 | Tour de Normandie | 2.2 | #2 Bourlès Jean | Show more |
10.05-13.05 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.1 | #1 Saint Gerard | Show more |
18.05-09.06 | Giro d'Italia | CDC | #30 Barbotin Pierre | Show more |
19.05-20.05 | Circuit du Cher | 2.2 | #1 Dolhats Albert | Show more |
23.05-30.05 | Tour du Sud-Est | 2.HC | #6 Annaert Jean-Claude | Show more |
26.05 | Paris - Valenciennes | 1.1 | #5 Bover Miguel | Show more |
30.05 | Tour de Correze | 1.2 | #9 Dejouhannet Michel | Show more |
30.05-02.06 | Tour de l'Ariege | 2.2 | #1 Saint Gerard | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Bordeaux - Paris | 1.HC | #2 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
02.06 | Circuit de l'Indre | 1.1 | #3 Dolhats Albert | Show more |
06.06 | GP du Midi Libre | 1.HC | #1 Schmitz Jean-Pierre | Show more |
08.06-16.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.HC | #3 Schmitz Jean-Pierre | Show more |
08.06-09.06 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | #5 Plaza Raymond | Show more |
08.06-09.06 | Circuit d'Auvergne | 2.2 | #3 Deveze Ferdinand | Show more |
12.06-20.06 | Tour de Suisse | CDC | - | Show more |
16.06 | Boucles de la Seine | CB-1 | #1 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
21.06-24.06 | Circuit des Ardennes International | 2.2 | #7 Platel Albert | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.07-31.07 | Tour de l'Ouest | 2.HC | #3 Barbotin Pierre | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.08 | Bol d'Or des Mondedieres | 1.2 | #1 Geminiani Raphael | Show more |
13.08-14.08 | Tour de Picardie (1953-1965) | 2.1 | #4 Robinson Brian | Show more |
18.08 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #16 Robinson Brian | Show more |
25.08 | Tour de Loiret | 1.2 | #2 Bergaud Louis | Show more |
25.08 | Manche - Ocean Chrono | 1.2 | #4 Barbotin Pierre | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | GP Ardennes (Vresse-Gedinne) | 1.2 | #27 Schmitz Jean-Pierre | Show more |
03.09 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.2 | #13 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
05.09-07.09 | Circuit d'Aquitaine | 2.2 | #6 Everaert Pierre | Show more |
08.09 | Criterium des As | 1.2 | #10 Riviere Roger | Show more |
08.09 | GP Martini | 1.1 | #4 Riviere Roger | Show more |
09.09 | GP de la Famenne | 1.2 | #21 Schmitz Jean-Pierre | Show more |
22.09 | Grand Prix des Nations | 1.HC | #9 Saint Gerard | Show more |
29.09 | GP Esperaza | 1.2 | #4 Dolhats Albert | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.10 | Paris - Tours | CDC | #4 Dolhats Albert | Show more |
13.10 | GP Lugano Chrono | 1.1 | #8 Dupont Jacques | Show more |
20.10 | Il Lombardia | CDC | #16 Dupont Jacques | Show more |