1 |
- |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Loteria del Tachira |
37:01:02 |
2 |
- |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 31 |
3 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:16 |
4 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 03:34 |
5 |
1 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 03:41 |
6 |
1 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 03:45 |
7 |
- |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 03:47 |
8 |
- |
Rojas Yosvang
| 1988 | Kino Tachira |
+ 04:32 |
9 |
- |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 06:23 |
10 |
- |
Mendoza Jose
| 1996 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 08:34 |
11 |
- |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 08:56 |
12 |
- |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:56 |
13 |
4 |
Soto Andres
| 1992 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 11:58 |
14 |
1 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 12:16 |
15 |
1 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 12:43 |
16 |
1 |
Osorio Dario
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 13:00 |
17 |
1 |
Arriagada Marco
| 1975 | Chile |
+ 13:10 |
18 |
- |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 14:03 |
19 |
- |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 16:26 |
20 |
- |
Ramos Querales Jose Antonio
| 1983 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 16:54 |
21 |
- |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 19:06 |
22 |
- |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 19:31 |
23 |
2 |
Gil Briceno Gusneiver
| 1987 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 21:16 |
24 |
- |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 21:58 |
25 |
1 |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 22:16 |
26 |
1 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 23:52 |
27 |
4 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 25:03 |
28 |
2 |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 25:53 |
29 |
- |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Amo Tachira-Concafe-Tachira |
+ 26:00 |
30 |
2 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 28:24 |
31 |
1 |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 29:23 |
32 |
9 |
Moreno Omar
| 1994 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 29:44 |
33 |
2 |
Guerrero Rodrigo Andres
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 31:21 |
34 |
3 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Kino Tachira |
+ 33:38 |
35 |
1 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 33:47 |
36 |
2 |
Murillo Juan
| 1982 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 34:25 |
37 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 35:09 |
38 |
6 |
Gómez Juan Esteban
| 1994 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 38:22 |
39 |
7 |
Hernandez Andris
| 1982 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 39:07 |
40 |
3 |
Ragonessi Jose
| 1984 | Team Ecuador |
+ 41:10 |
41 |
7 |
Molina Carlos
| 1994 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 41:15 |
42 |
5 |
Arriagada Matias
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 43:02 |
43 |
6 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 43:34 |
44 |
6 |
Gimenez Carlos
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 44:57 |
45 |
5 |
Briceno Manuel
| 1988 | Gobernación de Carabobo |
+ 46:05 |
46 |
6 |
Chachon Franklin Raul
| 1980 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 46:13 |
47 |
6 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Kino Tachira |
+ 46:27 |
48 |
6 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 46:34 |
49 |
5 |
Torres Rafael
| 1992 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 47:41 |
50 |
3 |
Cespedes Emilio
| 1996 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 50:48 |
51 |
4 |
Piñero José Gregorio
| 1996 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 53:01 |
52 |
7 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Kino Tachira |
+ 53:11 |
53 |
5 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 53:58 |
54 |
7 |
Montilla Darwin
| 1994 | Gobierno Bolivariano-Policia de Tru |
+ 54:35 |
55 |
1 |
Torres Juan
| 1986 | Fundadeporte-Carabobo |
+ 01:00:09 |
56 |
6 |
Arguello Sergio
| 1993 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:00:22 |
57 |
- |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | Servicios Yako -Anzoategui |
+ 01:01:09 |
58 |
6 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:01:25 |
59 |
1 |
Chacon Jose
| 1977 | Loteria del Tachira |
+ 01:02:38 |
60 |
5 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 01:02:49 |
61 |
6 |
Canizalez Isaac
| 1976 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:03:43 |
62 |
9 |
Rojas Alexander
| 1983 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:05:29 |
63 |
- |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:07:26 |
64 |
4 |
Caicedo Jhoan Sebastian
| 1992 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:09:30 |
65 |
15 |
Parra Ruben
| 1987 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:11:15 |
66 |
8 |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:12:58 |
67 |
1 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 01:14:44 |
68 |
4 |
Rojas Lopez Marcos Simon
| 1992 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:16:29 |
69 |
6 |
Mascopolo Luis
| 1986 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:17:16 |
70 |
4 |
Diaz Jose
| 1980 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:17:37 |
71 |
5 |
Nava Roberto
| 1989 | JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira |
+ 01:17:57 |
72 |
6 |
Carmona Neimanuel
| 1984 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:19:49 |
73 |
3 |
Garcia Toledo Jose
| 1991 | Gobernacion de Yaracuy |
+ 01:19:51 |
74 |
5 |
Tua Simon
| 1990 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:20:32 |
75 |
14 |
Cardenas Ismael
| 1996 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:22:33 |
76 |
1 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Gobernación de Nueva Esparta |
+ 01:22:47 |
77 |
6 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:24:24 |
78 |
4 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:24:29 |
79 |
6 |
Rivas Robinson
| 1994 | Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fegaven |
+ 01:25:39 |
80 |
1 |
Medina Romer
| 1994 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 01:27:33 |
81 |
6 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 01:28:15 |
82 |
2 |
Trejo Pedro
| 1994 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:29:55 |
83 |
3 |
Weber Marcel
| 1988 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:30:02 |
84 |
8 |
Lopez Jose
| 1985 | Porlamar de mis Amores-Nueva Espart |
+ 01:31:33 |
85 |
10 |
Velasquez Armando
| 1992 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:32:20 |
86 |
10 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Café Flor de Patria-ESMATRU-Trujill |
+ 01:32:42 |
87 |
12 |
Diaz Francisco
| 1983 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:33:52 |
88 |
21 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 01:34:29 |
89 |
1 |
Perez Silva Jesus Maria
| 1984 | Kino Tachira |
+ 01:34:58 |
90 |
3 |
Nieves Enrique
| 1987 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:36:19 |
91 |
3 |
Martinez Clever
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:36:26 |
92 |
6 |
Gomez Alexander
| 1990 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:37:54 |
93 |
8 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:39:26 |
94 |
6 |
Mansilla Christopher
| 1990 | Chile |
+ 01:40:56 |
95 |
13 |
Chavez Maiki
| 1995 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:44:02 |
96 |
6 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 01:44:23 |
97 |
6 |
Roccaforte Francesco
| 1992 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 01:44:33 |
98 |
13 |
Nieves Xavier
| 1993 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 01:44:53 |
99 |
6 |
Herrera Nelson
| 1990 | Gobernacion Barinas Irdeb |
+ 01:45:16 |
100 |
13 |
Perez Juan Daniel
| 1994 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 01:50:23 |
101 |
13 |
Carreno David
| 1988 | I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E |
+ 01:53:15 |
102 |
10 |
López Jean Carlos
| 1995 | Gob.Progresista de Lara-Alcaldia de |
+ 01:54:41 |
103 |
12 |
Hernandez Jonathan
| 1983 | Alcaldia de Mariño-Porlamar-Nueva E |
+ 02:01:46 |
104 |
13 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Indeportes Santander |
+ 02:02:02 |
105 |
15 |
Hidalgo Vega Pablo Miguel
| 1987 | Team Ecuador |
+ 02:04:06 |
106 |
12 |
Sanchez Keyner
| 1995 | Fundey Yaracuy |
+ 02:07:09 |
107 |
14 |
Galvis William
| 1988 | Gobernacion del Zulia |
+ 02:11:48 |
108 |
17 |
Jacome Eduard
| 1996 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 02:22:13 |
109 |
15 |
Bone Leon Jose
| 1989 | Team Ecuador |
+ 02:25:15 |
110 |
16 |
Tamayo Christian
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 02:28:24 |
111 |
16 |
Hernandez Yordalis
| 1991 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:28:48 |
112 |
16 |
Peña Eriberto
| 1989 | Aero Cycling Team |
+ 02:36:35 |