SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
1 | Meeus Jordi |
2 | Dainese Alberto |
3 | Antunes Tiago |
4 | Schelling Ide |
5 | Van Tricht Stan |
6 | Hartley Adam |
7 | Groves Kaden |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
11 | Van Avermaet Greg |
12 | Mareczko Jakub |
13 | Schär Michael |
14 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
15 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
16 | Koch Jonas |
17 | Wright Fred |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
21 | van der Hoorn Taco |
22 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
23 | Leezer Tom |
24 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
25 | Martens Paul |
26 | van Poppel Danny |
27 | Roosen Timo |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Ackermann Pascal |
32 | Burghardt Marcus |
33 | McCarthy Jay |
34 | Pfingsten Christoph |
35 | Sagan Peter |
36 | Schwarzmann Michael |
37 | Selig Rüdiger |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
41 | Allegaert Piet |
42 | Warlop Jordi |
43 | Noppe Christophe |
44 | Planckaert Emiel |
45 | Deltombe Kevin |
46 | van Hecke Preben |
47 | Willems Thimo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
51 | Dupont Timothy |
52 | Beullens Cédric |
53 | Baugnies Jérôme |
54 | Devriendt Tom |
55 | Meurisse Xandro |
56 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
57 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo | |
---|---|
61 | Pestiaux Yann |
62 | Vandepitte Nathan |
63 | Dopchie Felix |
64 | Castrique Jonas |
65 | Frehen Jérémy |
66 | Fontaine Emerson |
67 | Rex Laurenz |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
71 | Rickaert Jonas |
72 | Norman Leth Lasse |
73 | Jans Roy |
74 | Cle Brent |
75 | Stallaert Joeri |
76 | Vergaerde Otto |
77 | De Bondt Dries |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
81 | Earle Nathan |
82 | Carisey Clément |
83 | Dempster Zakkari |
84 | Minali Riccardo |
85 | Einhorn Itamar |
86 | Perry Ben |
87 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
91 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
92 | Stockman Michiel |
93 | Joseph Thomas |
94 | Sefa Ylber |
95 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
96 | Van Den Brande Julien |
97 | Vantomme Maxime |
Cibel | |
---|---|
101 | Relaes Jacob |
102 | Eyskens Jeroen |
103 | Dieleman Michiel |
104 | Marchand Gianni |
105 | Raymackers Cedric |
106 | Reynaerts Wim |
107 | Debruyne Glenn |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
111 | Aasvold Kristian |
112 | Aalrust Håkon |
113 | Blikra Erlend |
114 | Hjemsæter Olav |
115 | Lunder Eirik |
116 | Eriksson Jacob |
117 | Bendixen Louis |
Metec - TKH | |
---|---|
121 | Bax Sjoerd |
122 | Ottema Rick |
123 | Dekker David |
124 | de Kleijn Arvid |
125 | van den Dool Jens |
126 | van den Berg Lars |
127 | de Lange Thijs |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Burke Jack |
132 | van Belle Bas |
133 | Krieger Alexander |
135 | Maas Jan |
136 | Pons Gaetan |
Joker Fuel of Norway | |
---|---|
141 | Forfang Ole |
142 | Lukkedal Øivind |
143 | Dahl Herman |
144 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
145 | Wærenskjold Søren |
146 | Vangstad Andreas |
147 | Røinås Fridtjof |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
151 | Resell Erik |
152 | Kulset Kristian |
153 | Skaarseth Iver |
154 | Heggø Andre |
155 | Saugstad Lars |
156 | Træen Torstein |
Team Differdange-GeBa | |
---|---|
161 | Da Silva Tiago |
162 | Rozsa Balazs |
163 | Pattyn Jeroen |
164 | Andersson Andreas |
165 | Franz Toni |
166 | Mol Wesley |
167 | Thill Tom |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
171 | Eggenberg Ruben |
172 | Müller Reto |
173 | Vogel Alex |
174 | Lütolf Yves |
175 | Rüegg Lukas |
176 | Paumann Fabian |
177 | Reutimann Matthias |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
181 | Feeley Daire |
182 | Monk Cyrus |
183 | Koning Peter |
184 | Mudgway Luke |
185 | Whitehouse Daniel |
187 | Wippert Wouter |
Canyon DHB | |
---|---|
191 | Bostock Matthew |
192 | Colman Alex |
193 | Page Charles |
194 | De Bock Stijn |
197 | Paton Alex |
Vlasman CT | |
---|---|
201 | Beukeboom Dion |
202 | Stroetinga Wim |
203 | Havik Yoeri |
204 | Van Zijl Melvin |
205 | Wolsink Jelle |
206 | Ottevanger Bas |
207 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
Alecto Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Ten Boske Kars |
212 | Van Lingen Gerrie |
213 | Koster Adne |
214 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
215 | Hooghiemster Rene |
217 | Peters Arne |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
221 | Budding Martijn |
222 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
223 | Coolen Yves |
224 | Havik Piotr |
225 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
226 | Lewis Adam |
227 | Seye Guillaume |