1 |
8 |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
18:22:01 |
2 |
17 |
Medina Manuel
| 1976 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 28 |
3 |
15 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 52 |
4 |
11 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | La Viña-Grupo MG-Inversiones Alexan |
+ 52 |
5 |
3 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 01:00 |
6 |
1 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 01:01 |
7 |
26 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 01:01 |
8 |
4 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 01:07 |
9 |
1 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 01:12 |
10 |
11 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 01:15 |
11 |
3 |
Galviz Carlos
| 1989 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 01:23 |
12 |
1 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 01:28 |
13 |
10 |
Chacon Franklin
| 1998 | Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz |
+ 01:30 |
14 |
21 |
Mora Luis
| 1994 | Gob.Boliv.Carabobo |
+ 01:33 |
15 |
3 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 01:34 |
16 |
11 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:52 |
17 |
20 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | Osorio Motos |
+ 02:06 |
18 |
17 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz |
+ 02:08 |
19 |
2 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 02:15 |
20 |
17 |
Camargo Jonathan
| 1988 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 02:32 |
21 |
14 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 02:34 |
22 |
6 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
+ 02:43 |
23 |
8 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Fundacion Herrera Team |
+ 02:49 |
24 |
13 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Triple Tachira |
+ 02:58 |
25 |
9 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 02:59 |
26 |
4 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | La Viña-Grupo MG-Inversiones Alexan |
+ 03:01 |
27 |
11 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | GW - Shimano |
+ 03:28 |
28 |
4 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 04:10 |
29 |
19 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 04:20 |
30 |
9 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Bic.Castilla-Idermi |
+ 04:32 |
31 |
2 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Fundacion Herrera Team |
+ 04:39 |
32 |
12 |
Martinez Sergio
| 1995 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 04:44 |
33 |
8 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 05:18 |
34 |
4 |
Urbano Jerson
| 1995 | Saitel team |
+ 05:36 |
35 |
13 |
Becerra Carlos
| 1982 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 06:01 |
36 |
12 |
Marquez Jose
| 1991 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 06:32 |
37 |
9 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz |
+ 06:58 |
38 |
13 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz |
+ 07:37 |
39 |
13 |
Alarcon Jose
| 1988 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 07:42 |
40 |
- |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 07:50 |
41 |
2 |
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
| 1982 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 07:55 |
42 |
3 |
Florez Fabio
| 1998 | Arroz Zulia-Saavedra Power |
+ 08:15 |
43 |
8 |
Haro Steven
| 1998 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 09:57 |
44 |
5 |
Delgado Hector Javier
| 1995 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 11:04 |
45 |
12 |
Castano Neubery
| 1992 | Triple Tachira |
+ 11:34 |
46 |
1 |
Quinteros Alexis
| 1997 | Movistar Team Ecuador |
+ 12:02 |
47 |
20 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 13:17 |
48 |
11 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 14:07 |
49 |
20 |
Farfan Duvan Ferley
| 1993 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 15:14 |
50 |
44 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz |
+ 15:34 |
51 |
17 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 15:57 |
52 |
11 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Gob.Boliv.Carabobo |
+ 16:36 |
53 |
8 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 18:25 |
54 |
18 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Bic.Castilla-Idermi |
+ 19:13 |
55 |
1 |
Landaeta Giorgio
| 1982 | La Viña-Grupo MG-Inversiones Alexan |
+ 21:03 |
56 |
4 |
Piñero Jose
| 1989 | Fundacion Angel Pulgar |
+ 23:02 |
57 |
1 |
Villegas Jesus
| 1997 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 23:45 |
58 |
4 |
Villasmil Alexander
| 1999 | Bic.Castilla-Idermi |
+ 24:09 |
59 |
5 |
Ochoa Gaudys
| 1997 | Bic.Castilla-Idermi |
+ 24:37 |
60 |
2 |
Rincon German
| 1998 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 25:06 |
61 |
11 |
Ortiz Farfan Agustin
| 1999 | Fundacion Herrera Team |
+ 25:50 |
62 |
8 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Osorio Motos |
+ 26:29 |
63 |
9 |
Diaz Carlos Andres
| 1999 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 28:11 |
64 |
17 |
Gil Briceno Gusneiver
| 1987 | La Viña-Grupo MG-Inversiones Alexan |
+ 28:27 |
65 |
17 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 29:11 |
66 |
5 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Triple Tachira |
+ 31:00 |
67 |
2 |
Cordero Deimer
| 1998 | Arroz Zulia-Saavedra Power |
+ 32:12 |
68 |
22 |
Velandia Miguel
| 1996 | Fundacion Herrera Team |
+ 32:14 |
69 |
11 |
Rincon Franklin
| 2000 | Arroz Zulia-Saavedra Power |
+ 32:20 |
70 |
4 |
Jerez Yosymar
| 1989 | Arroz Zulia-Saavedra Power |
+ 33:22 |
71 |
13 |
Pacheco Freddy
| 1998 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 34:12 |
72 |
24 |
Fernandez Rodolfo
| 1990 | Bic.Castilla-Idermi |
+ 35:17 |
73 |
- |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Triple Tachira |
+ 35:25 |
74 |
5 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | Betplay |
+ 35:34 |
75 |
- |
Castaño Erik
| 1980 | Saitel team |
+ 35:43 |
76 |
- |
Jimenez Silva Manuel Enrique
| 1993 | Fundacion Herrera Team |
+ 36:09 |
77 |
22 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 36:26 |
78 |
8 |
Palmar Elkin Sebastian
| 1997 | Betplay |
+ 36:45 |
79 |
4 |
Avendano Diego
| 2000 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 38:45 |
80 |
20 |
Canela Capellan Welington
| 1996 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 39:54 |
81 |
11 |
Jimenez John
| 1999 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 40:37 |
82 |
22 |
Cardona Henao Julian
| 1987 | Betplay |
+ 41:07 |
83 |
30 |
Hernandez Deins
| 1998 | Osorio Motos |
+ 42:41 |
84 |
5 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | JHS Grupo-Andiempaques |
+ 44:32 |
85 |
8 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 46:32 |
86 |
14 |
Pico Vasquez John
| 1988 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 46:37 |
87 |
9 |
Sanabria Cesar
| 1999 | Confit.El Loro-Fund.Samuel Vilamiza |
+ 46:53 |
88 |
7 |
Jaimes Jose
| 1991 | Fund.Hernan Buenahora |
+ 48:14 |
89 |
2 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 48:24 |
90 |
7 |
Cordoba Fabian Andrés
| 1996 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 48:24 |
91 |
3 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | Betplay |
+ 49:04 |
92 |
15 |
Cruz Colon Adderlyn Felix
| 1991 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 49:10 |
93 |
9 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Saitel team |
+ 49:54 |
94 |
9 |
Zorro Daniel Stiven
| 1992 | Fundacion Herrera Team |
+ 51:04 |
95 |
17 |
Huera Richard
| 1999 | Saitel team |
+ 51:17 |
96 |
2 |
Rojas Maximo
| 1983 | Gob.Boliv.Carabobo |
+ 51:44 |
97 |
77 |
Becerra Eduin
| 1985 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 52:57 |
98 |
3 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 53:18 |
99 |
- |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Triple Tachira |
+ 55:35 |
100 |
5 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | GW - Shimano |
+ 55:51 |
101 |
16 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz |
+ 59:55 |
102 |
5 |
Garcia Charlie
| 1997 | Confit.El Loro-Fund.Samuel Vilamiza |
+ 01:06:13 |
103 |
3 |
Garcia Luis
| 1999 | Triple Tachira |
+ 01:06:28 |
104 |
17 |
Bruzual José
| 1996 | Osorio Motos |
+ 01:14:15 |
105 |
3 |
Mendoza Luis
| 1997 | Osorio Motos |
+ 01:17:01 |
106 |
4 |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Betplay |
+ 01:51:19 |
107 |
4 |
Sanchez Wilson David
| 1999 | Team Ediciones Mar Costa |
+ 02:05:24 |
108 |
4 |
Martinez Christian
| 2000 | Saitel team |
+ 02:25:58 |
109 |
4 |
Higuera Jean
| 2000 | Confit.El Loro-Fund.Samuel Vilamiza |
+ 02:48:06 |