1 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | France |
09:49:16 |
2 |
- |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | France |
+ 08 |
3 |
- |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 09 |
4 |
3 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 11 |
5 |
- |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 12 |
6 |
2 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 16 |
7 |
1 |
Dolan Lauren
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 19 |
8 |
2 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 21 |
9 |
- |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 26 |
10 |
- |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 35 |
11 |
- |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 48 |
12 |
- |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 49 |
13 |
3 |
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 01:01 |
14 |
1 |
Juniper Nicola
| 1981 | Great Britain |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
1 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 01:07 |
16 |
1 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 01:08 |
17 |
- |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:16 |
18 |
- |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:31 |
19 |
- |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:32 |
20 |
- |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:37 |
21 |
- |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:45 |
22 |
- |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:58 |
23 |
- |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 02:02 |
24 |
- |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Great Britain |
+ 02:04 |
25 |
- |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:11 |
26 |
- |
Chernyshova Galina
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 02:20 |
27 |
- |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 02:46 |
28 |
- |
Le Mouel Célia
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 03:22 |
29 |
2 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Norway |
+ 03:29 |
30 |
2 |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:39 |
31 |
2 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 03:40 |
32 |
1 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 03:41 |
33 |
2 |
Kerbaol Cédrine
| 2001 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 03:43 |
34 |
- |
Lahaye Lucie
| 1997 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 03:43 |
35 |
1 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:51 |
36 |
1 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | US Vern Cyclisme |
+ 03:55 |
37 |
2 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Norway |
+ 04:03 |
38 |
4 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 04:05 |
39 |
1 |
Galand Maïna
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 04:07 |
40 |
4 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 04:14 |
41 |
7 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 04:17 |
42 |
5 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 04:20 |
43 |
2 |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 04:20 |
44 |
2 |
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 04:20 |
45 |
4 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | US Vern Cyclisme |
+ 04:26 |
46 |
4 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 04:33 |
47 |
4 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 04:39 |
48 |
5 |
Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 04:49 |
49 |
11 |
Gérault Léna
| 1995 | France |
+ 04:50 |
50 |
4 |
Minaud Manon
| 1998 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 04:55 |
51 |
4 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 04:56 |
52 |
4 |
Houdin Coralie
| 1995 | US Vern Cyclisme |
+ 04:58 |
53 |
4 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 04:59 |
54 |
4 |
Uvarova Marina
| 2000 | Russia |
+ 05:03 |
55 |
4 |
Sanmartin Rodriguez Paula
| 1997 | Eneicat |
+ 05:06 |
56 |
4 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 05:06 |
57 |
3 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 05:13 |
58 |
3 |
Quiniou Marine
| 1993 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 05:15 |
59 |
3 |
Zimmermann Meret
| 1996 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 05:18 |
60 |
3 |
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 05:23 |
61 |
3 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 05:26 |
62 |
4 |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:31 |
63 |
2 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 05:31 |
64 |
4 |
Devi Camille
| 1990 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 05:53 |
65 |
5 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Eneicat |
+ 06:05 |
66 |
25 |
Beijer Inez
| 1995 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 06:14 |
67 |
5 |
Fortin Valentine
| 1999 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 06:16 |
68 |
3 |
Ivanova Irina
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 06:16 |
69 |
4 |
Guglielmi Aline
| 1999 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 06:16 |
70 |
4 |
Van Regenmortel Laura
| 1992 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 06:26 |
71 |
4 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
| 1991 | Norway |
+ 06:28 |
72 |
4 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 06:29 |
73 |
5 |
Fisher Annabel
| 1989 | BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien |
+ 06:30 |
74 |
5 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 06:36 |
75 |
2 |
Syradoeva Margarita
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 06:43 |
76 |
7 |
Gielen Marie
| 1998 | France |
+ 06:46 |
77 |
4 |
Mekhtieva Gyunel
| 1999 | Russia |
+ 06:51 |
78 |
11 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 07:41 |
79 |
36 |
Fasoi Varvara
| 1991 | Eneicat |
+ 07:42 |
80 |
6 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 08:18 |
81 |
1 |
Kirillova Polina
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 08:42 |
82 |
- |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 09:05 |
83 |
- |
Matteoli Emilia
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 09:06 |
84 |
- |
Eustache Emeline
| 2000 | France |
+ 09:16 |
85 |
3 |
Martins Maria
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 10:07 |
86 |
1 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 10:12 |
87 |
2 |
Hofman Merel
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 10:28 |
88 |
2 |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 10:43 |
89 |
4 |
Barbier Jeanne-Louise
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 10:59 |
90 |
2 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 11:59 |
91 |
2 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 12:22 |
92 |
1 |
Docherty Anna
| 2000 | Great Britain |
+ 13:52 |
93 |
63 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 14:55 |
94 |
- |
Guérin Lisa
| 1998 | US Vern Cyclisme |
+ 19:20 |
95 |
2 |
Hinault Maryanne
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 27:17 |
96 |
1 |
Krol Phaedra
| 1999 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 28:38 |
97 |
2 |
Pujol Munoz Cristina
| 1990 | Eneicat |
+ 44:36 |
98 |
2 |
Rimasson Gabrielle
| 1996 | US Vern Cyclisme |
+ 51:12 |