01 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
03:23:53 |
02 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 00 |
03 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 10 |
04 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 10 |
05 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 10 |
06 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10 |
07 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
08 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 12 |
09 |
De Bock Stijn
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 12 |
10 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 12 |
11 |
Carpentier Jari
| 1998 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
12 |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
+ 15 |
13 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 35 |
14 |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 35 |
15 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
16 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 35 |
17 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 35 |
18 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 35 |
19 |
Vansteelandt Thomas
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 35 |
20 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 35 |
21 |
Verhasselt Bart
| 1977 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 35 |
22 |
Vaughan Jacob
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
23 |
Verbeure Hakim
| 1983 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 35 |
24 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 35 |
25 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 35 |
26 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 35 |
27 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 35 |
28 |
Five Trystan
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 35 |
29 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
30 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 35 |
31 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 35 |
32 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 35 |
33 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 35 |
34 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 35 |
35 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 35 |
36 |
Boutte Kenzie
| 1992 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 35 |
37 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 35 |
38 |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 42 |
39 |
De Neve Joerik
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 42 |
40 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 42 |
41 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 42 |
42 |
Verdonck Loeka
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 42 |
43 |
Pieters Bart
| 1994 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 42 |
44 |
Wyffels Jonas
| 1998 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
+ 42 |
45 |
Van Rymenant Gillian
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 42 |
46 |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 46 |
47 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 46 |
48 |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 46 |
49 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | - |
+ 46 |
50 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
51 |
Vanoverschelde Kobe
| 1987 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
52 |
Van Bossuyt Davy
| 1980 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
53 |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 46 |
54 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 49 |
55 |
Francen Joeri
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
56 |
Huysser Jeroen
| 1991 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 51 |
57 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 53 |
58 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 53 |
59 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 54 |
60 |
Vandewalle Matthias
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 54 |
61 |
Dierickx Anthony
| 1995 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
+ 54 |
62 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 54 |
63 |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 54 |
64 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 54 |
65 |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 54 |
66 |
Van Driessche Kjell
| 1989 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 54 |
67 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 54 |
68 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 54 |
69 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 58 |
70 |
Aneca Ciske
| 1994 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 59 |
71 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:06 |
72 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:37 |
73 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:37 |
74 |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:12 |
75 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:48 |
76 |
Vens Quincy
| 1986 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
+ 02:48 |
77 |
Geldhof David
| 1976 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
+ 02:53 |
78 |
Mus Alois
| 1992 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 02:55 |
79 |
Gouel Valentin
| 1992 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 03:07 |
80 |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:16 |
81 |
Cockaert Kelvin
| 1999 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 03:22 |
82 |
Bolle Jean-Pascal
| 1979 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
+ 03:24 |
83 |
Lava Kevin
| 1989 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
+ 03:37 |
84 |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 03:37 |
85 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 03:39 |
86 |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:39 |
87 |
Rønning Vebjørn
| 1999 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:39 |
88 |
Lagneaux Yoni
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:44 |
89 |
Verbeeck Qwinten
| 1998 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 03:46 |
DNS |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Allford Thomas
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Ballet Mathias
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Doherty Tony
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Velia Olsian
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Clauwaert Jari
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Trio Maxim
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
|
DNF |
Van Damme Davy
| 1981 | C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant-Kuota |
|
DNF |
Sutton Frank
| 1995 | CrediFlex Pro4mance |
|
DNF |
Borry Kim
| 1985 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Bostoen Gianni
| 1994 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
De Marez Ruben
| 1991 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Delameilleure Mathias
| 1986 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Lapiere Ward
| 1985 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Vanhee Thijs
| 1987 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Pruvoost Shayne
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Dochy Thibaut
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Oerlemans Pieter
| 1991 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Jan
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Slawek Damian
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Martens Michiel
| 1999 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verbestel Robin
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Alonso Alexander
| 1976 | Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker |
|
DNF |
Elliott William
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Brayan-Lund Thomas
| 1997 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Vandevelde Ruben
| 1988 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
|
DNF |
Kooyman Kevin
| 1996 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Kroon Rudy
| 1997 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Stam Patrick
| 1994 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Van Bennekom Kevin
| 1997 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Van Esch Coen
| 1998 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Van Haaster Jasper
| 1989 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Volkers Jorn
| 1998 | UWTC de Volharding |
|
DNF |
Diependaele Timmy
| 1984 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Wante Nick
| 1993 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
|
DNF |
Brulez Miqule
| 1997 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Scheemaeker Davy
| 1987 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Schuyter Arne
| 1992 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Cornette Lucas
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Verhoeyen Brecht
| 1990 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Baekeland Cedric
| 1993 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
DNF |
Langedock Mathieu
| 1984 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
DNF |
Vanhaecke Thomas
| 1989 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos |
|
DNF |
Bruneel Jens
| 1998 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Liefhooghe Dieter
| 1981 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Liefhooghe Frederik
| 1985 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Vanhove Jonas
| 1993 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|