FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ichtegem
Amateur, 20th March 2016, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Brazil
Estonia
France
Lithuania
Norway
Turkey
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Leroux
Samuel
1994
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
02:49:09
02
Vermeulen
Emiel
1993
Team 3M
+ 03
03
Pieters
Laurent
1994
Baguet - MIBA Poorten
+ 03
04
De Witte
Mathias
1993
VL Technics - Experza
+ 03
05
Goethals
Brent
1995
Vérandas Willems - Crabbe
+ 03
06
Minne
Stijn
1984
-
+ 05
07
De Poorter
Maxime
1996
EFC - Etixx
+ 05
08
Defreyne
Cedric
1995
EFC - Etixx
+ 05
09
Maes
Jo
1985
CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken
+ 05
10
Delmotte
Dennis
1996
EFC - Etixx
+ 05
11
De Corte
Axel
1992
VL Technics - Experza
+ 05
12
Leleu
Antoine
1993
Veranclassic - Ago
+ 05
13
Marchand
Gianni
1990
Cibel - Cebon
+ 05
14
Maene
Kevin
1981
Douchy-Thalassa CT
+ 05
15
Clauw
John-Ross
1996
Home Solutions-Anmapa
+ 05
16
Boutte
Kenzie
1992
Douchy-Thalassa CT
+ 05
17
Aneca
Ciske
1994
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
+ 05
18
Boutte
Jordy
1995
Douchy-Thalassa CT
+ 05
19
Declercq
Thierry
1975
Geldhof Jielker Cycling Team
+ 05
20
Lava
Kevin
1989
Smartphoto Cycling Team
+ 05
21
Zucco
Vitor
1997
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
+ 05
22
Oliebos
Jordy
1995
Meubelen Gaverzicht
+ 05
23
Jonckheere
Michael
1990
Smartphoto Cycling Team
+ 05
24
De Schuyter
Arne
1992
Smartphoto Cycling Team
+ 05
25
Rolet
Sylvain
1976
Douchy-Thalassa CT
+ 05
26
van Impe
Kevin
1981
Goma Dakwerken
+ 05
27
Vynck
Kevin
1995
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle
+ 05
28
De Jonghe
Jules
1997
Tops Antiek CT-Atom6
+ 05
29
Vik
Sverre Dyngeland
1996
Ringerike SK
+ 05
30
Bosmans
Arne
1996
Tops Antiek CT-Atom6
+ 05
43
Uzgun
Canday
1995
CT Tomacc
+ 49
54
Beniusis
Justas
1997
Kingsnorth International Wheelers
+ 49
64
Ellingsen
Jone
1984
-
+ 49
68
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
-
+ 49
76
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Ringerike SK
+ 49
79
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
+ 49
87
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 49
91
Vahtra
Norman
1996
-
+ 49
123
Sælemyr
Halvard
1997
-
+ 04:55
130
Harvey
Andreas Leander
1995
-
+ 04:55
133
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
-
+ 04:55
134
Gerritsen
Stijn
1996
-
+ 04:55
DNF
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
-
DNF
Gilje
Tor Arne
1997
-
DNF
Hagland
Ole Martin
1997
-
DNF
Ingebretsen
Thomas
1997
-
DNF
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
-
DNF
Køhler
Victor
1996
-
DNF
Vatnedal
Bjørn-Tomas
1997
-
DNF
Vea
Mathias
1994
-
Information
Ichtegem
Belgium
20th March 2016
1.12B | 115.0 km