SP Tableware | |
---|---|
1 | De La Parte Victor |
2 | Simantirakis Vasileios |
3 | Karatzios Georgios |
4 | Sobrino Joaquin |
5 | Van Dijk Peter |
6 | Sakellaridis Neofytos |
7 | Ilias Periklis |
Serbia | |
---|---|
8 | Kazsa Gabor |
9 | Borisavljevic Milos |
10 | Zekavica Jovan |
11 | Danilovic Marko |
12 | Kozomara Nikola |
13 | Stefanovic Stefan |
14 | Hasanovic Esad |
Tsjekkia | |
---|---|
15 | Hudecek Petr |
16 | Zalesky Milan |
17 | Kozusnik Adam |
18 | Marek Miroslav |
19 | Micek Ondrej |
20 | Kukrle Michael |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
22 | Honkisz Adrian |
23 | Kurek Adrian |
24 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
25 | Morajko Jacek |
26 | Rebellin Davide |
27 | Owsian Lukasz |
28 | Taciak Mateusz |
Utensilnord - ora24.eu | |
---|---|
30 | Palotai Peter |
31 | Cador Rida |
32 | Der Zsolt |
33 | Kenyeres Abel |
34 | Kusztor Peter |
35 | Lovassy Krisztian |
Frøy - Bianchi | |
---|---|
36 | Nesset Sigurd |
37 | Tandrevold Halvor |
38 | Sundhagen Tord |
39 | Spikseth Elias Angel |
40 | Ekeli Eivind |
ISD Continental Team | |
---|---|
43 | Popkov Vitaliy |
44 | Pakhtusov Anatoliy |
45 | Vasilyev Maksym |
47 | Sheydyk Oleksandr |
48 | Krivtsov Dmitro |
49 | Agarkov Yuriy |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
50 | Deckert Sebastian |
51 | Knaup Tobias |
52 | Soballa Carl |
53 | Herrmann Jonathan |
54 | Plarre Matthias |
55 | Vasyliv Yuriy |
Verandas Willems | |
---|---|
57 | Smeyers Floris |
58 | Vandyck Niels |
59 | Pardini Olivier |
60 | Burton Jeremy |
61 | Carnevali Jean-Albert |
62 | Deguelle Christopher |
63 | Ferrari Sergio |
Team Gourmetfein - Simplon | |
---|---|
64 | Kvasina Matija |
65 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
66 | Marin Matej |
67 | Schönberger Sebastian |
68 | Paulus Daniel |
69 | Eibegger Markus |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
71 | Dakteris Janis |
72 | Paajanen Paavo |
73 | Guardiola Salvador |
74 | Kaupas Gediminas |
75 | Helmig Christian |
76 | Bihel César |
Tusnad Cycling Team | |
---|---|
78 | Novak Eduard |
79 | Carrasco Garcia Sergio |
80 | Cioban Sergiu |
81 | Braico Alexandr |
82 | Berdos Oleg |
83 | Tanovitchii Nicolae |
84 | Stevic Ivan |
Christina Watches - Onfone | |
---|---|
85 | Schumacher Stefan |
86 | Pacheco Torres Francisco |
87 | Aldegheri Daniele |
88 | Sørensen Jimmi |
89 | Pedersen Martin |
90 | Zaballa Constantino |
91 | Wilmann Frederik |
TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow | |
---|---|
92 | Fornalski Damian |
93 | Krakowiak Norbert |
94 | Majorek Adam |
95 | Pytka Jakub |
96 | Skrzeszewski Piotr |
97 | Zatorski Konrad |
98 | Zajac Bartosz |
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | |
---|---|
99 | Bertazzo Omar |
100 | Di Serafino Matteo |
101 | Gavazzi Mattia |
102 | Ermeti Giairo |
103 | Malaguti Alessandro |
104 | Parrinello Antonino |
Dukla Trencin - Trek | |
---|---|
106 | Kovac Maros |
107 | Bronis Roman |
108 | Tybor Patrik |
109 | Mahdar Martin |
110 | Jurco Matej |
111 | Vysna Matej |
112 | Gavenda Robert |
Kolss Cycling Team | |
---|---|
113 | Prevar Oleksandr |
114 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
115 | Khripta Andreiy |
116 | Lagkuti Sergiy |
117 | Kvachuk Oleksandr |
118 | Kostyuk Denys |
119 | Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
Romania | |
---|---|
120 | Csicsaky Tamas |
121 | Nitu Adrian |
122 | Coman Bogdan |
123 | Sdraila Bogdan |
124 | Tintea Nicolae |
125 | Plesea Valentin |
126 | Crista Daniel |