Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Henttala Lotta |
2 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
3 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
4 | Koppenburg Clara |
5 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
6 | Norsgaard Emma |
Wiggle - High5 | |
---|---|
11 | Brennauer Lisa |
12 | Fahlin Emilia |
13 | Wild Kirsten |
14 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
15 | Cure Amy |
16 | Edmondson Annette |
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | van der Breggen Anna |
22 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
23 | Pieters Amy |
24 | Dideriksen Amalie |
25 | Majerus Christine |
26 | Guarnier Megan |
WaowDeals Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Korevaar Jeanne |
32 | Koster Anouska |
33 | Markus Riejanne |
34 | Vos Marianne |
35 | Rowe Danielle |
36 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Cromwell Tiffany |
42 | Riffel Christa |
43 | Cecchini Elena |
44 | Klein Lisa |
45 | Worrack Trixi |
46 | Wood Alice |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
---|---|
51 | Andersen Susanne |
52 | Solvang Julie |
53 | Kessler Nina |
54 | Heine Vita |
55 | Thorsen Thea |
56 | Lorvik Ingrid |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
61 | Brand Lucinda |
62 | Kirchmann Leah |
63 | Labous Juliette |
64 | Mackaij Floortje |
65 | Mathiesen Pernille |
66 | Labecki Coryn |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
71 | Hosking Chloe |
72 | Tuslaite Daiva |
73 | Trevisi Anna |
74 | Knetemann Roxane |
75 | Paladin Soraya |
76 | Bastianelli Marta |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
81 | Roy Sarah |
82 | Crooks Jenelle |
83 | Manly Alexandra |
84 | Allen Jessica |
85 | Elvin Gracie |
86 | Kennedy Lucy |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
91 | Pintar Ursa |
92 | Batagelj Polona |
93 | Nilsson Hanna |
94 | Bujak Eugenia |
95 | Chursina Anastasia |
96 | Boogaard Maaike |
Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
101 | Alzini Martina |
102 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
103 | Paternoster Letizia |
104 | Pirrone Elena |
105 | Vieceli Lara |
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Novolodskaya Maria |
112 | Kasenova Karina |
113 | Khatuntseva Gulnaz |
114 | Oshurkova Elyzaveta |
115 | Christoforou Antri |
Movistar Women's Team | |
---|---|
121 | Biannic Aude |
122 | Garcia Mavi |
123 | Gonzalez Alicia |
124 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
125 | Neylan Rachel |
126 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
131 | Marche Shara |
132 | Kitchen Lauren |
133 | Richioud Greta |
134 | Slik Rozanne |
135 | Tenniglo Moniek |
136 | Grossetête Maëlle |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
141 | Drexel Clouthier Ingrid |
142 | Bruderer Nicolle |
143 | Chapman Brodie |
144 | Jackson Alison |
145 | Malseed Shannon |
146 | Scandolara Valentina |
Trek - Drops | |
---|---|
151 | Buurman Eva |
152 | Holden Elizabeth |
153 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
154 | Payton Hannah |
155 | Shaw Lucy |
156 | Van Twisk Abigail |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Guarischi Barbara |
162 | Siggaard Christina |
163 | Pawlowska Katarzyna |
164 | Kröger Mieke |
165 | Penton Sara |
166 | Schmidt Trine |
Valcar - PBM | |
---|---|
171 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
172 | Balsamo Elisa |
173 | Consonni Chiara |
174 | Persico Silvia |
175 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
176 | Cavalli Marta |
Sweden | |
---|---|
181 | Olsson Sara |
182 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
183 | Lundmark Clara |
184 | Frantzich Matilda |
185 | Persson Emelie |
186 | Knutsson Frida |
Norway | |
---|---|
191 | Borgli Stine |
192 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen |
193 | Brattekleiv Ingvild |
194 | Fon Martine |
195 | Moe Ingrid |
196 | Flataas Marie |