1 | | 2001 |
|
Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X DARE Development Team | 05:56:30 |
2 | | 1996 |
|
Toupalik Adam | Elkov-Kasper | + 12 |
3 | | 2003 |
|
Hansen Martin Solhaug | Uno-X DARE Development Team | + 14 |
4 | | 1999 |
|
Jakoubek Tomas | ATT Investments | + 15 |
5 | | 1994 |
|
Kukrle Michael | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 17 |
6 | 4 | 1998 |
|
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 01:04 |
7 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Bower Lewis | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 01:05 |
8 | 10 | 2003 |
|
Hansen Alexander Arnt | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | + 01:08 |
9 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Pollefliet Gianluca | Lotto Dstny Development Team | + 01:10 |
10 | 3 | 1993 |
|
Zahalka Matej | Elkov-Kasper | + 01:10 |
11 | 21 | 1998 |
|
Holstad Ludvik | Lillehammer CK | + 01:11 |
12 | 4 | 1992 |
|
Boros Michael | Elkov-Kasper | + 01:12 |
13 | 4 | 2002 |
|
Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 01:13 |
14 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Feldmann Karsten | Team Coop-Repsol | + 01:14 |
15 | 5 | 2004 |
|
Askey Ben | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 01:14 |
16 | | 2003 |
|
Fiala Matyas | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor | + 01:14 |
17 | 9 | 1999 |
|
Proc Bartlomiej | Santic-Wibatech | + 01:14 |
18 | 4 | 1999 |
|
Walters Red | XSpeed United Continental | + 01:14 |
19 | 8 | 2000 |
|
Liska Andrej | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | + 01:14 |
20 | 3 | 2000 |
|
Zangerle Emanuel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 01:14 |
21 | 14 | 2003 |
|
Brennsæter Trym | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 01:14 |
22 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Gamper Mario | Santic-Wibatech | + 01:14 |
23 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Vavra Petr | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov | + 01:14 |
24 | 6 | 2000 |
|
Janssen Christoph | Taurus Cycling | + 01:14 |
25 | 17 | 1999 |
|
Vanicek Simon | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor | + 01:14 |
26 | 2 | 1999 |
|
Drege Andre | Team Coop-Repsol | + 01:14 |
27 | 9 | 1997 |
|
Darbellay Valentin | Switzerland | + 01:14 |
28 | 4 | 2003 |
|
Køster Pelle | Team CO Play - Giant | + 01:14 |
29 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Dina Marton | ATT Investments | + 01:14 |
30 | 15 | 2002 |
|
Madsen Erik Nygaard | Uno-X DARE Development Team | + 01:14 |
31 | 2 | 1994 |
|
Schormair Fabian | Santic-Wibatech | + 01:14 |
32 | 7 | 1998 |
|
Dirnbauer Josef | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 01:14 |
33 | 20 | 1998 |
|
Egholm Jakob | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | + 01:14 |
34 | 18 | 2001 |
|
Camrda Karel | ATT Investments | + 01:14 |
35 | 16 | 2000 |
|
Årnes Daniel | Uno-X DARE Development Team | + 01:14 |
36 | 8 | 2004 |
|
Grenaae Alfred | Uno-X DARE Development Team | + 01:14 |
37 | 3 | 1990 |
|
Solymosi Marton | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | + 01:14 |
38 | 21 | 2003 |
|
Tvedt Ulrik | Lillehammer CK | + 01:14 |
39 | 25 | 2002 |
|
Debruyne Ramses | Lotto Dstny Development Team | + 01:14 |
40 | 1 | 1998 |
|
Pekala Piotr | Santic-Wibatech | + 01:14 |
41 | 2 | 2004 |
|
Savioz Colin | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 01:14 |
42 | 22 | 2002 |
|
Wæhre Magnus | Team Coop-Repsol | + 01:14 |
43 | 5 | 2004 |
|
Haas Christian | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | + 01:14 |
44 | 13 | 2004 |
|
Vysocan Daniel | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | + 01:14 |
45 | | 2001 |
|
Christophersen Cedrik Bakke | Team Coop-Repsol | + 01:14 |
46 | 9 | 1996 |
|
Koszela Daniel | XSpeed United Continental | + 01:14 |
47 | 7 | 2000 |
|
Dahl Gustav Frederik | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | + 01:14 |
48 | 10 | 2004 |
|
Mraz Daniel | Elkov-Kasper | + 01:14 |
49 | 3 | 2002 |
|
Martinsen Toralf Rydningen | Lillehammer CK | + 01:14 |
50 | 6 | 1998 |
|
Szarka Gergely | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | + 01:14 |
51 | 2 | 2000 |
|
Kaspar Jan | ATT Investments | + 01:14 |
52 | 4 | 2003 |
|
Aebersold Nils | Switzerland | + 01:14 |
53 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Lonsdale Jaspar | Team CO Play - Giant | + 01:14 |
54 | 7 | 2002 |
|
Dijkman Redmar | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | + 01:14 |
55 | 5 | 1996 |
|
Schuran Michal | ATT Investments | + 01:14 |
56 | 2 | 1988 |
|
Canecky Marek | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | + 01:14 |
57 | 6 | 1997 |
|
Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Dstny Development Team | + 01:14 |
58 | 8 | 2002 |
|
Schönenberger Daniel | Taurus Cycling | + 01:14 |
59 | 10 | 2004 |
|
Landbo Mads | Uno-X DARE Development Team | + 01:14 |
60 | 5 | 2003 |
|
Fougner Eivind Broholt | Lillehammer CK | + 01:14 |
61 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Telecky Stepan | Elkov-Kasper | + 01:14 |
62 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Willems Jago | Lotto Dstny Development Team | + 01:14 |
63 | 3 | 2001 |
|
Voltr Martin | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | + 01:14 |
64 | 3 | 2001 |
|
Van De Wynkele Lorenz | Lotto Dstny Development Team | + 02:47 |
65 | 8 | 1999 |
|
Haest Jasper | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 02:48 |
66 | 8 | 1998 |
|
Munton Byron | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | + 02:48 |
67 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Killy Jonah | XSpeed United Continental | + 02:48 |
68 | 3 | 2004 |
|
Pokorny Ondrej | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov | + 02:48 |
69 | 3 | 2002 |
|
Jenni Luca | Switzerland | + 02:48 |
70 | 11 | 2001 |
|
Peter Michael | Santic-Wibatech | + 03:01 |
71 | 1 | 1998 |
|
Pedersen Martin | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | + 04:05 |
72 | 10 | 1999 |
|
De Jong Timo | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 04:35 |
73 | 6 | 1996 |
|
Willems Thimo | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 04:35 |
74 | 4 | 2003 |
|
Wang Gustav | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | + 04:35 |
75 | 6 | 1998 |
|
Muller Anton | Team Novo Nordisk Development | + 04:35 |
76 | 4 | 1996 |
|
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | + 04:35 |
77 | 6 | 2004 |
|
Takács-Valent Mark | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | + 04:52 |
78 | 7 | 1996 |
|
Ritzinger Felix | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 05:11 |
79 | 9 | 2003 |
|
Thorvaldsen Even | Lillehammer CK | + 05:12 |
80 | 9 | 2003 |
|
Ravnøy Johan | Team Coop-Repsol | + 05:12 |
81 | 34 | 2004 |
|
Mlejnek Daniel | AC Sparta Praha | + 05:17 |
82 | 4 | 1998 |
|
Bakus Tomas | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor | + 06:29 |
83 | 4 | 2002 |
|
Gätzi Cyrill | Taurus Cycling | + 06:29 |
84 | 9 | 2004 |
|
Lukes Jan | Elkov-Kasper | + 06:42 |
85 | 10 | 1988 |
|
Vermeltfoort Coen | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 06:42 |
86 | 10 | 2003 |
|
Geerinckx Wout | Lotto Dstny Development Team | + 06:42 |
87 | 58 | 2001 |
|
Inkster Eric | XSpeed United Continental | + 06:57 |
88 | 9 | 1998 |
|
Tracz Szymon | Santic-Wibatech | + 08:01 |
89 | 21 | 2002 |
|
Punter Lars | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | + 08:31 |
90 | | 1999 |
|
Klabouch Petr | ATT Investments | + 08:34 |
91 | 16 | 2004 |
|
Vortkamp Clemens | Taurus Cycling | + 09:31 |
92 | 15 | 1988 |
|
Goodfellow William | Yoeleo Factory Team | + 09:31 |
93 | 17 | 1991 |
|
Pszczolarski Wojciech | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov | + 09:31 |
94 | 5 | 2004 |
|
Augé Ronan | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 10:27 |
95 | 6 | 1996 |
|
Gonczy Gergo | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | + 10:27 |
96 | 2 | 2004 |
|
Verbrugghe Jens | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 10:27 |
97 | 13 | 1992 |
|
Dvorak Michal | AC Sparta Praha | + 10:35 |
98 | 4 | 2004 |
|
Toftemark Lucas | Team CO Play - Giant | + 12:25 |
99 | 8 | 2003 |
|
Caulfield-Dreier Stefan | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | + 12:32 |
100 | 8 | 2004 |
|
Purtscheller Jakob | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 12:36 |
101 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Kvam Kalle | Team Coop-Repsol | + 15:49 |
102 | 2 | 1999 |
|
Lange Wessel | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | + 16:10 |
103 | 1 | 1988 |
|
Somerfield James | XSpeed United Continental | + 17:24 |
104 | | 2000 |
|
Kroonen Max | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 17:27 |
105 | 1 | 1998 |
|
Prudek Dominik | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | + 21:15 |
106 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Glanzner Dominik | AC Sparta Praha | + 21:51 |
107 | 2 | 2000 |
|
Vones Jan | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov | + 25:13 |
108 | 1 | 1993 |
|
Rugovac Denis | AC Sparta Praha | + 25:29 |
109 | 2 | 1999 |
|
Vogel Alex | Switzerland | + 26:29 |
110 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Vik Matej | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor | + 26:29 |
111 | 3 | 2004 |
|
Koster Bjorn | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG | + 27:58 |
112 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Dostal Vaclav | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor | + 28:09 |
113 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Hertz Benjamin | Team CO Play - Giant | + 30:27 |
114 | 4 | 1994 |
|
Reutimann Matthias | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 30:27 |
115 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Percrule Doriand | Team Novo Nordisk Development | + 31:28 |
116 | 1 | 1995 |
|
McQuerry Justin | Team Novo Nordisk Development | + 31:28 |
117 | 2 | 1999 |
|
Orosz Gergely | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | + 31:28 |
118 | 3 | 2004 |
|
Tvergaard Mikkel | Team CO Play - Giant | + 35:37 |
119 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Stoppa Brett | XSpeed United Continental | + 35:37 |
120 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Godts Kobe | Team Novo Nordisk Development | + 38:42 |