DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Schur Gustav-Adolf | DDR | 54:48:59 | |
02 | Vanderveken Rene | Belgium | + 05:14 | |
03 | Venturelli Romeo | Italy | + 05:25 | |
04 | Geldermans Albert | Netherlands | + 05:34 | |
05 | Adler Egon | DDR | + 06:13 | |
06 | Christov Nentcho | Bulgaria | + 07:23 | |
07 | Melikhov Yury | USSR | + 08:32 | |
08 | Kapitonov Viktor | USSR | + 09:46 | |
09 | Bedwell Dave | England | + 12:39 | |
10 | Fornalczyk Boguslaw | Poland | + 13:30 | |
11 | Bangsborg Vagn | Denmark | + 14:45 | |
12 | Krivka Josef | Czechoslovakia | + 15:27 | |
13 | Eckstein Bernhard | DDR | + 15:40 | |
14 | Vostriakov Pavel | USSR | + 15:44 | |
15 | Mares Miroslav | Czechoslovakia | + 18:06 | |
16 | Gazda Stanislaw | Poland | + 19:23 | |
17 | Trape Livio | Italy | + 21:11 | |
18 | Lörke Günter | DDR | + 25:21 | |
19 | Goossens Constant | Belgium | + 27:14 | |
20 | Christison Joe | England | + 27:45 | |
21 | Podobas Wieslaw | Poland | + 29:00 | |
22 | Schober Johannes | DDR | + 30:51 | |
23 | Paulissen Valere | Belgium | + 31:31 | |
24 | Cherepovich Anatoly | USSR | + 34:49 | |
25 | Van De Ven Lambert | Netherlands | + 36:38 | |
26 | Braune Wolfgang | DDR | + 40:08 | |
27 | Pruski Bernard | Poland | + 43:11 | |
28 | Van den Broeck Willy | Belgium | + 47:56 | |
29 | Dumitrescu Constantin | Romania | + 49:07 | |
30 | Kotsev Boyan | Bulgaria | + 52:10 | |
31 | Coulomb Robert | Monaco | + 53:40 | |
32 | Haskell Brian | England | + 54:00 | |
33 | Vasile Ion | Romania | + 55:01 | |
34 | Voinea Marcel | Romania | + 55:57 | |
35 | Renner Walter | Czechoslovakia | + 56:11 | |
36 | Vitetta Vincent | Monaco | + 57:16 | |
37 | Bradley Bill | England | + 01:01:36 | |
38 | Kolumbet Mykola | USSR | + 01:02:31 | |
39 | Aranyi Lajos | Hungary | + 01:09:31 | |
40 | Czarnecki Jozef | Poland | + 01:10:34 | |
41 | Vindevogel Roger | Belgium | + 01:14:26 | |
42 | Kolev Dimitar | Bulgaria | + 01:14:46 | |
43 | Steinman Niels Henrik | Denmark | + 01:16:33 | |
44 | Neychev Stefan | Bulgaria | + 01:23:27 | |
45 | Pauw Gijs | Netherlands | + 01:23:47 | |
46 | Biebienin Boris | USSR | + 01:25:44 | |
47 | Swaneveld Werner | Netherlands | + 01:26:01 | |
48 | Stoica Ion | Romania | + 01:29:08 | |
49 | Bonnefond Charles | France | + 01:31:55 | |
50 | Braharu Ion | Romania | + 01:32:33 | |
51 | Levacic Ivan | Yugoslavia | + 01:39:49 | |
52 | Horvath Ferenc | Hungary | + 01:40:12 | |
53 | Zirovnik Janez | Yugoslavia | + 01:40:45 | |
54 | Tonucci Giuseppe | Italy | + 01:41:05 | |
55 | Moiceanu Gabriel | Romania | + 01:48:39 | |
56 | Johansson Kaj-Uno | Finland | + 01:58:51 | |
57 | Marsy Maurice | France | + 02:00:52 | |
58 | Balvert Frans | Netherlands | + 02:01:37 | |
59 | De Wolf Henri | Belgium | + 02:01:49 | |
60 | Østergaard Wedell | Denmark | + 02:05:02 | |
61 | Juszko Janos | Hungary | + 02:08:50 | |
62 | Sebenic Joze | Yugoslavia | + 02:11:16 | |
63 | Lalev Hristo | Bulgaria | + 02:13:54 | |
64 | Jørgensen Jørgen Bendy | Denmark | + 02:14:38 | |
65 | O'Brien George | England | + 02:23:59 | |
66 | Fagala Milan | Czechoslovakia | + 02:41:29 | |
67 | Viano Claude | Monaco | + 02:45:02 | |
68 | Morin Pierre | France | + 02:45:02 | |
69 | Hautalahti Unto | Finland | + 02:46:53 | |
70 | Tanguy Jean | Monaco | + 03:00:54 | |
71 | Myyryläinen Kyösti | Finland | + 03:08:48 | |
72 | Recci Simon | France | + 03:08:50 | |
73 | Boss Dominique | Switzerland | + 03:15:39 | |
74 | Stamusz Ferenc | Hungary | + 03:16:22 | |
75 | Megyerdi Antal | Hungary | + 03:22:24 | |
76 | Ernest Georges | Switzerland | + 03:27:49 | |
77 | Scavarda Jean | Monaco | + 03:41:50 | |
78 | Glowaty Zbigniew | Poland | + 04:01:16 | |
79 | Vukojevic Gavrilo | Yugoslavia | + 04:30:44 | |
80 | Thull Roger | Luxermbourg | + 04:07:47 | |
81 | Evans Frank | England | + 04:15:28 | |
82 | Dubey Roland | Switzerland | + 04:16:19 | |
83 | Echenard Andre | Switzerland | + 04:19:26 | |
84 | Pettmann Rene | Switzerland | + 04:25:22 | |
85 | Szerencses Jozef | Hungary | + 04:31:09 | |
86 | Jokinen Reijo | Finland | + 04:48:55 | |
87 | Ruchet Serge | Switzerland | + 04:50:00 | |
88 | Anthony Alex | Luxermbourg | + 05:41:25 | |
89 | Gengler Francois | Luxermbourg | + 06:07:37 | |
90 | Rico Claude | Monaco | + 06:08:11 | |
91 | Zidan Pavel | Yugoslavia | + 06:11:02 | |
92 | Uusi-Kokko Sauli | Finland | + 09:47:00 | |
DNF | Aleksandrov Stoyan | Bulgaria | ||
DNF | Janda Josef | Czechoslovakia | ||
DNF | Rendl Rudolf | Czechoslovakia | ||
DNF | Clement Robert | Denmark | ||
DNF | Mikkelsen Jorgen | Denmark | ||
DNF | Ronkainen Sauli | Finland | ||
DNF | Marion Andre | France | ||
DNF | Bampi Mario | Italy | ||
DNF | Gaggioli Luciano | Italy | ||
DNF | Zorzi Giuseppe | Italy | ||
DNF | Eissener Claude | Luxermbourg | ||
DNF | Elsen Edy | Luxermbourg | ||
DNF | Funk Albert | Luxermbourg | ||
DNF | Van der Ruit Robert | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Petrovic Veselin | Yugoslavia |