Manzana - Postobon Team | |
---|---|
1 | Amador Juan Jose |
2 | Saenz Nicolas |
3 | Ochoa Diego |
4 | Sierra Yecid |
5 | Parra Jordan |
6 | Suaza Bernardo |
EvoPro Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Wippert Wouter |
12 | Gate Aaron |
13 | Alafaci Eugenio |
14 | Sweeny Harry |
15 | Muela Galvez Albert |
16 | McGeough Cormac |
Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
---|---|
21 | Vincent Joris |
22 | Benoist Antoine |
24 | Cornu Jérémy |
25 | Danès Léo |
26 | Lebreton Kévin |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
31 | Cassaert Loran |
32 | Goossens Kobe |
33 | Grignard Sébastien |
34 | Thijssen Gerben |
35 | Vanhoof Ward |
36 | Vermeersch Florian |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
41 | Rüegg Timon |
42 | Friesecke Gian |
43 | Vogel Alex |
44 | Paumann Fabian |
45 | Reutimann Matthias |
46 | Rüegg Lukas |
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise | |
---|---|
51 | Garbet Nicolas |
52 | Havot Sébastien |
53 | Maffeis Dany |
54 | O'Mahony Darragh |
55 | Pastot Vincent |
56 | Piry Christopher |
Wibatech Merx 7R | |
---|---|
61 | Paterski Maciej |
62 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
63 | Cieslik Pawel |
64 | Konwa Piotr |
65 | Sykala Wojciech |
66 | Budiak Anatolii |
C´Chartres Cyclisme | |
---|---|
71 | Clay Antonin |
72 | Clère Émilien |
73 | Ilongo Dimitri |
74 | Fournier Julien |
75 | Le Roux Pascal |
76 | Poiret Alexandre |
Team Wiggins-Le Col | |
---|---|
81 | Navarro Corentin |
82 | Sauvagnargues Jacques |
83 | Tulett Daniel |
84 | Robinson Oliver |
85 | Carpenter Lawrence |
86 | Christian Mark |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
91 | Couanon Jonathan |
92 | Grolleau Quentin |
93 | Hutin Guillaume |
94 | Maldonado Dylan |
95 | Schmitz Ivan |
96 | Sylvestre Yolan |
Akros-Thömus | |
---|---|
101 | Aebi Antoine |
102 | Bachmann Laurin |
103 | Dufaux Loïs |
104 | Güller Timo |
105 | Selenati Nico |
106 | Zobrist Manuel |
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | |
---|---|
111 | Balfour Stuart |
112 | Einhorn Itamar |
113 | Flet Axel |
114 | James Owen |
115 | Renard Alexis |
116 | Shauchenka Siarhei |
Vino - Astana Motors | |
---|---|
121 | Pronskiy Vadim |
122 | Pronskiy Daniil |
123 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
124 | Astafyev Stepan |
125 | Brussenskiy Gleb |
126 | Lessechko Dmitriy |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
131 | Aalrust Håkon |
132 | Aasvold Kristian |
133 | Blikra Erlend |
134 | Bendixen Louis |
135 | Lunder Eirik |
136 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | |
---|---|
141 | Guichard Mickaël |
142 | Chassagne Thomas |
143 | Pereira Florent |
144 | Racault Ronan |
145 | Urruty Maxime |
146 | Vendelin Karl-Arnold |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
151 | Budding Martijn |
152 | Bugter Luuc |
153 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
154 | Havik Piotr |
155 | Hoeyberghs Daan |
156 | Coolen Yves |
Aviludo-Louletano | |
---|---|
161 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
162 | Meireles Nuno |
163 | Fernandes Luis |
164 | Evangelista Andre |
165 | Garcia Rus Francisco |
166 | Barbosa Marcio |
EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
---|---|
171 | De Poorter Maxime |
172 | Dujardin Sandy |
173 | Dury Luc |
174 | Clareton Ugo |
175 | Jarnet Maxime |
176 | Richard Louis |
Team Differdange-GeBa | |
---|---|
181 | Centrone Ivan |
182 | Winter Laurin |
183 | Rozsa Balazs |
184 | Deruette Thomas |
185 | Kockelmann Raphael |
186 | Da Silva Tiago |
Team Coloquick | |
---|---|
191 | Pedersen Rasmus Lund |
192 | Salby Alexander |
193 | Larsen Niklas |
194 | Krigbaum Mathias |
195 | Moberg Christian |
196 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |