01 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
04:12:46 |
02 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac |
+ 00 |
04 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
05 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Othman Adiq
| 1991 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
07 |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
08 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
09 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 00 |
11 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
12 |
McCann David
| 1973 | RTS Racing Team |
+ 00 |
13 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 00 |
14 |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 00 |
15 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 00 |
17 |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
18 |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | RTS Racing Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 00 |
20 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 00 |
21 |
Han Feng
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | RTS Racing Team |
+ 00 |
23 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
24 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 00 |
25 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
26 |
Schrangl Alexander
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
27 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Schmitt Alexander
| 1989 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 00 |
30 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
31 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
32 |
Lapthorne Darren
| 1983 | Drapac |
+ 00 |
33 |
Nel Johannes Christoffel
| 1991 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
34 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Gorato Maurizio
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
36 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
37 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
38 |
Batek Dariusz
| 1986 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
39 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 05 |
40 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:04 |
41 |
Hai Jun Ma
| 1985 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
42 |
Wesemann Martin
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 01:04 |
43 |
Erdin Peter
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 01:04 |
44 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 01:04 |
45 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Uzbekistan Suren Team |
+ 01:04 |
46 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:07 |
47 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:12 |
48 |
Kim Do Hyeong
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:12 |
49 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 03:12 |
50 |
Wang Zhen
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 03:12 |
51 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 03:12 |
52 |
Chau Wai Man
| 1986 | - |
+ 03:12 |
53 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 03:12 |
54 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 03:12 |
55 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | - |
+ 03:12 |
56 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 03:12 |
57 |
Semple Adam
| 1989 | Drapac |
+ 03:12 |
58 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 03:12 |
59 |
Charucki Pawel
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 03:12 |
60 |
Jang Chan Jae
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:12 |
61 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:12 |
62 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 03:12 |
63 |
Yuan Junchen
| 1989 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
64 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 05:06 |
65 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 05:06 |
66 |
Chen Zhi An
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:06 |
67 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:06 |
68 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 05:06 |
69 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 05:06 |
70 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 05:06 |
71 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 05:06 |
72 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 05:06 |
73 |
Burkhardt Holger
| 1987 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 05:06 |
74 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Champion System |
+ 05:06 |
75 |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 05:06 |
76 |
Gerstlohner Christoph
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:06 |
77 |
Yuen Chi Ho
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:06 |
78 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
79 |
Wang Yin Chih
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:06 |
80 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05:06 |
81 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
82 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 05:06 |
83 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 05:06 |
84 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | - |
+ 05:06 |
85 |
Kimori Nozomu
| 1989 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 05:06 |
86 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 05:06 |
87 |
Shaw Stuart
| 1977 | Drapac |
+ 05:06 |
88 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 05:06 |
89 |
Magner Tyler
| 1991 | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear |
+ 05:06 |
90 |
Wu Xuanfu
| 1989 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
91 |
Liu Xinping
| 1989 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
92 |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac |
+ 05:06 |
93 |
Ji Xitao
| 1982 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
94 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:06 |
95 |
Rösch David
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 05:06 |
96 |
Tennent James
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:37 |
97 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing Team |
+ 07:37 |
98 |
Chan Yat Wai
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:37 |
99 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | - |
+ 08:59 |
100 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | Drapac |
+ 08:59 |
101 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:59 |
102 |
Locke Deon
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:59 |
103 |
Dürager Alexander
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 08:59 |
104 |
Zhang Ruisong
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 08:59 |
105 |
Addy Raphael
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 08:59 |
106 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 08:59 |
107 |
Potgieter Bradley
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 08:59 |
108 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 08:59 |
109 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 08:59 |
110 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 12:04 |
111 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 13:29 |
112 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 13:29 |
113 |
Nara Motoi
| 1982 | - |
+ 13:29 |
114 |
Namanyana Stanley
| 1988 | - |
+ 13:29 |
115 |
Benoit Andre
| 1989 | Team Heizomat |
+ 13:29 |
116 |
Bowden Alex
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 13:29 |
117 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 13:29 |
118 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 13:29 |
119 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | - |
+ 13:29 |
120 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 13:29 |
121 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 13:29 |
122 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | - |
+ 16:45 |
123 |
Eldridge Joe
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 23:10 |
DNF |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Wong Steven
| 1988 | Champion System |
|