DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Storey Sarah | Pearl Izumi | 15:21 | |
02 | Biannic Aude | Lointek | + 05 | |
03 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | Hitec Products | + 06 | |
04 | Valsecchi Silvia | Astana BePink | + 10 | |
05 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Hitec Products | + 10 | |
06 | Lesueur Mélodie | Lointek | + 22 | |
07 | Mudraya Evgenia | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 24 | |
08 | Hanselmann Nicole | Switzerland | + 24 | |
09 | Schweizer Doris | Astana BePink | + 31 | |
10 | Demay Coralie | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 36 | |
11 | Zorzi Susanna | Astana BePink | + 39 | |
12 | Koster Anouska | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 40 | |
13 | Creamer Lauren | Pearl Izumi | + 44 | |
14 | Pader Lucie | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 45 | |
15 | Stienen Jutta | Switzerland | + 45 | |
16 | Lopez Morales Belen | Lointek | + 45 | |
17 | Bravard Charlotte | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 46 | |
18 | Simmonds Hayley | Pearl Izumi | + 47 | |
19 | Heine Vita | Norway | + 48 | |
20 | Molicheva Irina | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 48 | |
21 | Olsson Sara | Hitec Products | + 49 | |
22 | Weaver Molly | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 50 | |
23 | Christian Anna | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 51 | |
24 | Paladin Soraya | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 53 | |
25 | Dutriaux Fiona | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 53 | |
26 | Rivat-Mas Amélie | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 55 | |
27 | Kozonchuk Oxana | RusVelo | + 56 | |
28 | Duval Eugénie | CR Normandie | + 57 | |
29 | Zhaparova Aizhan | RusVelo | + 58 | |
30 | Gysling Mirjam | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 01:01 | |
31 | Favre Mathilde | CR Normandie | + 01:02 | |
32 | Breu Denise | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 01:04 | |
33 | Pijnenborg Mascha | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 01:05 | |
34 | Brühwiler Larissa | Switzerland | + 01:07 | |
35 | Bitto Irene | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 01:10 | |
36 | Verhoeven Aurore | Lointek | + 01:10 | |
37 | Jeuland Pascale | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:13 | |
38 | Andreassen Tina | Norway | + 01:13 | |
39 | Tuhai Kseniya | Astana BePink | + 01:15 | |
40 | Pierobon Chiara | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 01:18 | |
41 | Baur Caroline | Switzerland | + 01:21 | |
42 | Belevantseva Svetlana | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 01:21 | |
43 | Kuchinskaya Elena | RusVelo | + 01:22 | |
44 | Rochedy Emilie | CR Normandie | + 01:25 | |
45 | Fournier Roxane | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:25 | |
46 | Bekkering Danielle | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 01:28 | |
47 | Lemarie Marine | CR Normandie | + 01:29 | |
48 | Matthey Crystel | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 01:34 | |
49 | Malakhova Lidia | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 01:41 | |
50 | Etienne Anne | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 01:42 | |
51 | Thorsen Thea | Hitec Products | + 01:43 | |
52 | Gérard Hélène | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 01:44 | |
53 | Lowther Melissa | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 01:46 | |
54 | Labordus Annie | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 01:49 | |
55 | Butler Nikola | Pearl Izumi | + 01:52 | |
56 | Weiss Sandra | Switzerland | + 01:54 | |
57 | Le Fourn Aodez | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 01:54 | |
58 | Blindyuk Yulia | RusVelo | + 01:54 | |
59 | Sicot Marion | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 01:54 | |
60 | Gonzalez Alicia | Lointek | + 01:56 | |
61 | Lorvik Ingrid | Norway | + 01:56 | |
62 | Gambier Kelly | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 01:59 | |
63 | Verhoeven Pauline | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 02:01 | |
64 | Christoforou Antri | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 02:02 | |
65 | Wyman Helen | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 02:04 | |
66 | Sägesser Jennifer | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 02:05 | |
67 | Weiss Martina | Switzerland | + 02:06 | |
68 | Boucher Julie | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:08 | |
69 | Azam Emeline | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 02:09 | |
70 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 02:09 | |
71 | Brand Melissa | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 02:12 | |
72 | Walker Jessie | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 02:13 | |
73 | Jeuland Nathalie | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 02:13 | |
74 | Copie Clémence | Pearl Izumi | + 02:13 | |
75 | Grillo Natasha | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 02:14 | |
76 | Ondet Clemence | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:16 | |
77 | Erskine Julie | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 02:16 | |
78 | Rimasson Gabrielle | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 02:17 | |
79 | Lima Tone Hatteland | Hitec Products | + 02:17 | |
80 | Guilman Victorie | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 02:24 | |
81 | Leberon Segolene | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:24 | |
82 | Bjønnes Tiril | Norway | + 02:25 | |
83 | Ondet Celine | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:26 | |
84 | Cauz Francesca | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 02:28 | |
85 | Walker Hannah | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 02:28 | |
86 | Riberot Fanny | Lointek | + 02:29 | |
87 | Smith Johanna | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 02:29 | |
88 | Mahe Louise | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 02:36 | |
89 | Jouan Severine | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 02:38 | |
90 | Jamoneau Steffi | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 02:40 | |
91 | Jochems Sigrid | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 02:47 | |
92 | Allin Pauline | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 02:49 | |
93 | Briot Melanie | CR Normandie | + 02:49 | |
94 | Cantele Pauline | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 02:52 | |
95 | Bera Marie-Aline | CR Normandie | + 02:55 | |
96 | Hanselmann Janine | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 03:01 | |
97 | Rowson Penny | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 03:02 | |
98 | Owen Harriet | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 03:10 | |
99 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Astana BePink | + 03:15 | |
100 | Pilote-Fortin Helene | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 03:36 | |
101 | Santos Sandra | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 03:42 | |
102 | Bec Eloise | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 03:56 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | Hitec Products | 03:47:00 | |
2 | 4 | Biannic Aude | Lointek | + 11 | |
3 | 13 | Storey Sarah | Pearl Izumi | + 12 | |
4 | 3 | Schweizer Doris | Astana BePink | + 14 | |
5 | 4 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Hitec Products | + 17 | |
6 | 11 | Valsecchi Silvia | Astana BePink | + 23 | |
7 | 11 | Lesueur Mélodie | Lointek | + 36 | |
8 | 12 | Hanselmann Nicole | Switzerland | + 38 | |
9 | 6 | Koster Anouska | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 38 | |
10 | 5 | Zorzi Susanna | Astana BePink | + 45 | |
11 | 10 | Demay Coralie | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 50 | |
12 | 5 | Lopez Morales Belen | Lointek | + 52 | |
13 | 2 | Stienen Jutta | Switzerland | + 57 | |
14 | 8 | Pader Lucie | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 59 | |
15 | 11 | Kozonchuk Oxana | RusVelo | + 01:00 | |
16 | 11 | Bravard Charlotte | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:03 | |
17 | 3 | Dutriaux Fiona | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:04 | |
18 | 10 | Heine Vita | Norway | + 01:06 | |
19 | 9 | Duval Eugénie | CR Normandie | + 01:06 | |
20 | 1 | Paladin Soraya | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 01:07 | |
21 | 11 | Molicheva Irina | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 01:08 | |
22 | 9 | Olsson Sara | Hitec Products | + 01:09 | |
23 | - | Rivat-Mas Amélie | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:10 | |
24 | 13 | Gysling Mirjam | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 01:11 | |
25 | 8 | Christian Anna | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 01:11 | |
26 | 13 | Pijnenborg Mascha | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 01:15 | |
27 | 19 | Jeuland Pascale | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:20 | |
28 | 4 | Bitto Irene | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 01:25 | |
29 | 17 | Fournier Roxane | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | + 01:35 | |
30 | 6 | Andreassen Tina | Norway | + 01:36 | |
31 | 9 | Verhoeven Aurore | Lointek | + 01:37 | |
32 | 7 | Pierobon Chiara | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 01:45 | |
33 | 5 | Rochedy Emilie | CR Normandie | + 01:50 | |
34 | 12 | Kuchinskaya Elena | RusVelo | + 02:03 | |
35 | 9 | Gonzalez Alicia | Lointek | + 02:13 | |
36 | 2 | Weiss Sandra | Switzerland | + 02:15 | |
37 | 2 | Blindyuk Yulia | RusVelo | + 02:15 | |
38 | 1 | Sicot Marion | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:18 | |
39 | 9 | Gambier Kelly | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:19 | |
40 | 4 | Le Fourn Aodez | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 02:26 | |
41 | 12 | Walker Jessie | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 02:31 | |
42 | 6 | Simmonds Hayley | Pearl Izumi | + 02:38 | |
43 | 2 | Ondet Clemence | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 02:44 | |
44 | 19 | Riberot Fanny | Lointek | + 02:45 | |
45 | 6 | Weaver Molly | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 02:53 | |
46 | 4 | Bjønnes Tiril | Norway | + 02:54 | |
47 | 4 | Cauz Francesca | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 02:59 | |
48 | 3 | Smith Johanna | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 03:05 | |
49 | 1 | Brühwiler Larissa | Switzerland | + 03:07 | |
50 | 2 | Breu Denise | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 03:10 | |
51 | 4 | Christoforou Antri | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 03:17 | |
52 | 3 | Erskine Julie | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 04:11 | |
53 | - | Sägesser Jennifer | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 04:14 | |
54 | - | Wyman Helen | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 04:15 | |
55 | - | Guilman Victorie | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 04:39 | |
56 | - | Boucher Julie | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 06:56 | |
57 | 1 | Favre Mathilde | CR Normandie | + 07:05 | |
58 | 1 | Baur Caroline | Switzerland | + 07:19 | |
59 | 1 | Malakhova Lidia | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 20:45 | |
60 | 1 | Brand Melissa | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 21:05 | |
61 | - | Weiss Martina | Switzerland | + 24:26 | |
62 | - | Mudraya Evgenia | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 28:27 | |
63 | 2 | Creamer Lauren | Pearl Izumi | + 28:53 | |
64 | 33 | Zhaparova Aizhan | RusVelo | + 29:26 | |
65 | 1 | Lemarie Marine | CR Normandie | + 29:38 | |
66 | 28 | Belevantseva Svetlana | Cycling Club "Rus" | + 29:44 | |
67 | - | Matthey Crystel | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 29:45 | |
68 | 5 | Gérard Hélène | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 29:49 | |
69 | 5 | Etienne Anne | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 29:49 | |
70 | 28 | Bekkering Danielle | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 29:58 | |
71 | 3 | Lowther Melissa | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 29:58 | |
72 | 10 | Thorsen Thea | Hitec Products | + 30:01 | |
73 | 4 | Labordus Annie | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 30:05 | |
74 | 6 | Lorvik Ingrid | Norway | + 30:14 | |
75 | 5 | Verhoeven Pauline | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 30:15 | |
76 | 19 | Butler Nikola | Pearl Izumi | + 30:18 | |
77 | 6 | Azam Emeline | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 30:23 | |
78 | 7 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWV Groningen - Bike4AIR | + 30:28 | |
79 | 7 | Jeuland Nathalie | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 30:28 | |
80 | 7 | Copie Clémence | Pearl Izumi | + 30:28 | |
81 | 8 | Grillo Natasha | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 30:33 | |
82 | 1 | Rimasson Gabrielle | Equipe DN Bretagne | + 30:35 | |
83 | 3 | Lima Tone Hatteland | Hitec Products | + 30:36 | |
84 | 15 | Leberon Segolene | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 30:36 | |
85 | 2 | Ondet Celine | Team Féminin Région Centre | + 30:45 | |
86 | 4 | Walker Hannah | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 30:48 | |
87 | 9 | Mahe Louise | Epic Cycles - Scott Contessa | + 30:53 | |
88 | - | Jamoneau Steffi | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 30:59 | |
89 | 14 | Briot Melanie | CR Normandie | + 31:05 | |
90 | 6 | Jouan Severine | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 31:05 | |
91 | 1 | Jochems Sigrid | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 31:07 | |
92 | 18 | Cantele Pauline | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 31:08 | |
93 | - | Allin Pauline | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 31:10 | |
94 | 3 | Rowson Penny | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 31:22 | |
95 | 16 | Owen Harriet | Matrix Fitness - Vulpine | + 31:27 | |
96 | 12 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Astana BePink | + 31:34 | |
97 | 3 | Tuhai Kseniya | Astana BePink | + 31:47 | |
98 | 15 | Santos Sandra | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 32:00 | |
99 | 23 | Bec Eloise | Team Féminin Le Boulou | + 32:12 | |
100 | 1 | Pilote-Fortin Helene | DN-17 - Poitou Charentes | + 32:21 | |
101 | 1 | Bera Marie-Aline | CR Normandie | + 33:40 | |
102 | 1 | Hanselmann Janine | Haibike by Wolf Cycling | + 33:44 |
2nd stage | 11.2 km
Radenac -> Radenac
2.2
A.Cordon-Ragot | Leader
A.Koster | Youth
A.Cordon-Ragot | Points
M.Pijnenborg | Mountain