Amstel Gold Race

1.UWT, 2024 | Men

UAE Team Emirates
1 Ayuso Juan
2 Christen Jan
3 Bax Sjoerd
4 Fisher-Black Finn
5 Almeida Joao
6 Hirschi Marc
7 McNulty Brandon
EF Education-EasyPost
11 Healy Ben
12 Carapaz Richard
13 Doull Owain
14 Honore Mikkel
15 Nerurkar Lukas
16 Shaw James
17 van den Berg Marijn
INEOS Grenadiers
21 Pidcock Tom
22 Kwiatkowski Michal
23 Fraile Omar
24 Rivera Brandon
25 Swift Connor
26 Turner Ben
27 Wurf Cameron
Alpecin-Deceuninck
31 van der Poel Mathieu
32 Vermeersch Gianni
33 Hermans Quinten
34 Kragh Andersen Søren
35 Laurance Axel
36 Meurisse Xandro
37 Riesebeek Oscar
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
41 Benoot Tiesj
42 Hagenes Per Strand
43 Jorgenson Matteo
44 Vader Milan
45 Staune-Mittet Johannes
46 Vermote Julien
47 Van der Sande Tosh
Soudal Quick-Step
51 Huby Antoine
52 Vansevenant Mauri
53 Gelders Gil
54 Lecerf William Junior
55 Reinderink Pepijn
56 Warlop Jordi
57 Vervaeke Louis
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
61 Barguil Warren
62 Leijnse Enzo
63 Naberman Tim
64 Onley Oscar
65 Tusveld Martijn
66 van den Broek Frank
67 Vermaerke Kevin
BORA-hansgrohe
71 Schachmann Max
72 Adrià Roger
73 Aleotti Giovanni
74 Hajek Alexander
75 Jungels Bob
76 Sobrero Matteo
77 Wandahl Frederik
Astana Qazaqstan Team
81 Battistella Samuele
82 Charmig Anthon
83 Chzhan Igor
84 Fedorov Yevgeniy
85 Kanter Max
86 Scaroni Cristian
87 Velasco Simone
Team Jayco-AlUla
91 Matthews Michael
92 Craddock Lawson
93 Foldager Anders
94 Durbridge Luke
95 Engelhardt Felix
96 Maas Jan
97 Schmid Mauro
Intermarché-Wanty
101 Rota Lorenzo
102 Braet Vito
103 Busatto Francesco
104 De Pooter Dries
105 Paquot Tom
106 Faure-Prost Alexy
107 Zimmermann Georg
Lidl-Trek
111 Bagioli Andrea
112 Bernard Julien
113 Mollema Bauke
114 Felline Fabio
115 Oomen Sam
116 Skjelmose Mattias
117 Skujins Toms
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
121 Cosnefroy Benoît
122 Gautherat Pierre
123 Godon Dorian
124 Lapeira Paul
125 Naesen Oliver
126 Retailleau Valentin
127 Touzé Damien
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
131 Albanese Vincenzo
132 Delaplace Anthony
133 Guglielmi Simon
134 Huys Laurens
135 Le Berre Mathis
136 Vauquelin Kévin
137 Louvel Matis
Groupama-FDJ
141 Madouas Valentin
142 Germani Lorenzo
143 Grégoire Romain
144 Küng Stefan
145 Pacher Quentin
146 Rochas Rémy
147 Russo Clément
Bahrain Victorious
151 Bilbao Pello
152 Buratti Nicolò
153 Govekar Matevz
154 Arashiro Yukiya
155 Miholjevic Fran
156 Wisniowski Lukasz
157 Wright Fred
Cofidis
161 Mariault Axel
162 Hermans Ben
163 Izagirre Gorka
164 Izagirre Ion
165 Noppe Christophe
166 Renard Alexis
167 Robeet Ludovic
Movistar Team
171 Aranburu Alex
172 Arcas Jorge
173 Barrenetxea Jon
174 Canal Carlos
175 Formolo Davide
176 García Cortina Iván
177 Jacobs Johan
TdT-Unibet
181 de Vries Hartthijs
182 Geleijn Owen
183 Johannink Jelle
184 Kopecky Tomas
185 Kyffin Zeb
186 Loockx Lander
187 Toupalik Adam
Uno-X Mobility
191 Bugge Martin Urianstad
192 Eiking Odd Christian
193 Hoelgaard Markus
194 Johannessen Anders Halland
195 Johannessen Tobias Halland
196 Leknessund Andreas
197 Skaarseth Anders
Team Flanders-Baloise
201 Bonneu Kamiel
202 Clynhens Toon
203 Craps Lars
204 Vanhoof Ward
205 Maris Elias
206 Van Hemelen Vincent
207 Vandenstorme Dylan
Israel-Premier Tech
211 Clarke Simon
212 Fuglsang Jakob
213 Neilands Krists
214 Strong Corbin
215 Teuns Dylan
216 Williams Stephen
217 Stewart Jake
Lotto Dstny
221 Van Gils Maxim
222 Berckmoes Jenno
223 Drizners Jarrad
224 Eenkhoorn Pascal
225 Kron Andreas
226 Paasschens Mathijs
227 Gregaard Jonas
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
231 Kolze Changizi Sebastian
232 Charrin Aloïs
233 Eriksson Jacob
234 Eriksson Lucas
235 Heming Mika
236 Kamp Alexander
237 Kluckers Arthur
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
241 Brambilla Gianluca
242 Calzoni Walter
243 de la Cruz David
244 Donovan Mark
245 Fancellu Alessandro
246 Howson Damien
247 Rosskopf Joey