Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

1.UWT, 2024 | Men

Team Visma | Lease a Bike
1 van Baarle Dylan
2 van Aert Wout
3 Laporte Christophe
4 Benoot Tiesj
5 Tratnik Jan
6 Jorgenson Matteo
7 Affini Edoardo
Alpecin-Deceuninck
11 Philipsen Jasper
12 Gogl Michael
13 Hermans Quinten
14 Boven Lars
15 Riesebeek Oscar
16 Van Tricht Stan
17 Vermeersch Gianni
Soudal Quick-Step
21 Alaphilippe Julian
22 Asgreen Kasper
23 Cerný Josef
24 Lampaert Yves
25 Moscon Gianni
26 Pedersen Casper
27 Vangheluwe Warre
Intermarché-Wanty
31 Girmay Biniam
32 De Pooter Dries
33 Page Hugo
34 Petit Adrien
35 Rex Laurenz
36 Teunissen Mike
37 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
41 Sénéchal Florian
42 Capiot Amaury
43 Le Berre Mathis
44 Riou Alan
45 Mozzato Luca
46 Owsian Lukasz
47 Biermans Jenthe
Astana Qazaqstan Team
51 Bol Cees
52 Fedorov Yevgeniy
53 Battistella Samuele
54 Kanter Max
55 Lutsenko Alexey
56 Schelling Ide
57 Selig Rüdiger
Bahrain Victorious
61 Mohoric Matej
62 Gradek Kamil
63 Miholjevic Fran
64 Govekar Matevz
65 Pasqualon Andrea
66 Wright Fred
67 Rajovic Dusan
BORA-hansgrohe
71 Meeus Jordi
72 Haller Marco
73 Herzog Emil
74 Jungels Bob
75 Koch Jonas
76 Lührs Luis-Joe
77 Benedetti Cesare
Cofidis
81 Zingle Axel
82 De Gendt Aimé
83 Gougeard Alexis
84 Debeaumarché Nicolas
85 Renard Alexis
86 Mahoudo Nolann
87 Allegaert Piet
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
91 Naesen Oliver
92 De Bondt Dries
93 De Pestel Sander
94 Gautherat Pierre
95 Labrosse Jordan
96 Touzé Damien
97 Boasson-Hagen Edvald
EF Education-EasyPost
101 Bettiol Alberto
102 Bissegger Stefan
103 Doull Owain
104 Honore Mikkel
105 Sweeny Harry
106 Rutsch Jonas
107 Valgren Michael
Groupama-FDJ
111 Küng Stefan
112 Bystrøm Sven Erik
113 Askey Lewis
114 Le Gac Olivier
115 Lienhard Fabian
116 Russo Clément
117 Watson Sam
INEOS Grenadiers
121 Pidcock Tom
122 Hayter Leo
123 Puccio Salvatore
124 Rowe Luke
125 Swift Connor
126 Turner Ben
127 Wurf Cameron
Lidl-Trek
131 Stuyven Jasper
132 Vergaerde Otto
133 Kirsch Alex
134 Milan Jonathan
135 Skujins Toms
136 Declercq Tim
137 Theuns Edward
Movistar Team
141 García Cortina Iván
142 Jacobs Johan
143 Norsgaard Mathias
144 Lazkano Oier
145 Moro Manlio
146 Serrano Gonzalo
147 Torres Albert
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
151 Eddy Patrick
152 Flynn Sean
153 Welten Bram
154 Märkl Niklas
155 Naberman Tim
156 van den Broek Frank
157 Bittner Pavel
Team Jayco-AlUla
161 Durbridge Luke
162 Craddock Lawson
163 Foldager Anders
164 Jansen Amund Grøndahl
165 Juul-Jensen Christopher
166 Quick Blake
167 Stewart Campbell
UAE Team Emirates
171 Wellens Tim
172 Baroncini Filippo
173 Hodeg Alvaro
174 Morgado António
175 Politt Nils
176 Vink Michael
177 Oliveira Rui
Lotto Dstny
181 De Lie Arnaud
182 Campenaerts Victor
183 De Buyst Jasper
184 Beullens Cédric
185 Grignard Sébastien
186 Van Moer Brent
187 Eenkhoorn Pascal
Team Flanders-Baloise
191 Colman Alex
192 Bonneu Kamiel
193 Craps Lars
194 Hesters Jules
195 Maris Elias
196 Vandenstorme Dylan
197 Vanhoof Ward
Bingoal WB
201 Vandepitte Nathan
202 Desal Cériel
203 De Meester Luca
204 Van Boven Luca
205 Van Rooy Kenneth
206 Vermoote Jelle
207 Blouwe Louis
Israel-Premier Tech
211 Teuns Dylan
212 Gee Derek
213 Neilands Krists
214 Sheehan Riley
215 Pickrell Riley
216 Van Asbroeck Tom
217 Vernon Ethan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
221 Christen Fabio
222 Malecki Kamil
223 Townsend Rory
224 Ludvigsson Tobias
225 Parisini Nicolò
226 Steimle Jannik
227 Monk Cyrus
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
231 Trentin Matteo
232 Eriksson Jacob
233 Krieger Alexander
234 Kelemen Petr
235 Kluckers Arthur
236 Mayrhofer Marius
237 Bohli Tom
Uno-X Mobility
241 Kristoff Alexander
242 Fredheim Stian
243 Hoelgaard Markus
244 Abrahamsen Jonas
245 Resell Erik
246 Tiller Rasmus
247 Wærenskjold Søren