2023 Vuelta a San Juan

Argentina | 2.Pro

Soudal Quick-Step
1 Evenepoel Remco
2 Hirt Jan
3 Jakobsen Fabio
4 Lampaert Yves
5 Mørkøv Michael
6 Serry Pieter
BORA-hansgrohe
11 Bennett Sam
12 Higuita Sergio
13 Koch Jonas
14 Lipowitz Florian
15 Mullen Ryan
16 van Poppel Danny
Trek-Segafredo
21 Aberasturi Jon
22 Cataldo Dario
24 Simmons Quinn
25 Tolhoek Antwan
26 Vacek Mathias
Astana Qazaqstan Team
31 Syritsa Gleb
32 Natarov Yuriy
33 Tejada Harold
34 Gidich Yevgeniy
35 López Martin
36 Zeits Andrey
Movistar Team
41 Gaviria Fernando
42 González Abner
43 Lazkano Oier
44 Rangel Vinicius
45 Rubio Einer
46 Torres Albert
Team DSM
51 Lund Andresen Tobias
52 Brenner Marco
53 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
54 Märkl Niklas
55 Vermaerke Kevin
56 Welsford Sam
INEOS Grenadiers
61 Bernal Egan
62 Ganna Filippo
63 Narvaez Jhonnatan
64 Martinez Daniel
65 Rivera Brandon
66 Viviani Elia
Israel-Premier Tech
71 Frigo Marco
72 Nizzolo Giacomo
73 Reynders Jens
74 Riccitello Matthew
75 Williams Stephen
76 Zabel Rick
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
81 Bais Davide
82 Bevilacqua Simone
83 Fetter Erik
84 Lonardi Giovanni
85 Raccani Simone
86 Sevilla Diego
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
91 Bonillo Iker
92 Magli Filippo
93 Petrucci Mattia
94 Santaromita Alessandro
95 Tarozzi Manuele
96 Zanoncello Enrico
Team Corratec
101 Viviani Attilio
102 Gandin Stefano
103 Konychev Alexander
104 Stojnic Veljko
105 Quarterman Charlie
106 Tivani Nicolas
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
111 Fernandez Delio
112 Trueba Alvaro
113 Fernandes Venceslau
114 Simao Ruben
115 Lourenço Rafael
116 Salgueiro Miguel
TotalEnergies
121 Bodnar Maciej
122 Cras Steff
123 Grellier Fabien
124 Jousseaume Alan
125 Oss Daniel
126 Sagan Peter
Argentina
131 Richeze Maximiliano
132 Contte Tomas
133 Mendez Marcos
134 Lopez Franco German
135 Dundic Lukas
136 Rodriguez Castillo Jean Ignacio
Italy
141 Boscaro Davide
142 Lamon Francesco
143 Pinazzi Mattia
144 Scartezzini Michele
145 Bertazzo Liam
146 Moro Manlio
Municipalidad de Rawson
151 Diaz Rodrigo Daniel
152 Videla Agustin
153 Castro Kevin
154 Mendez Marcelo Nahuel
155 Aguirre Sergio
156 Gordillo Pedro
EC Municipalidad de Pocito
161 Ramos Ruben
162 Reyes Jose Martin
163 Melivillo Juan Javier
164 Velardez Leandro
165 Lopez Federico Javier
166 Escuela Ricardo
SEP San Juan
171 Dotti Juan Pablo
172 Paredes Nicolas
173 Cobarrubia Leonardo
174 Snihur Maximiliano Javier
175 Ruiz Hugo
176 Kalejmann Mateo
Chimbas te Quiero
181 Contreras Emiliano
182 Messineo Leandro
183 Richeze Mauro
184 Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
185 Alvarez Dario
186 Duran Alejandro
Gremios por el Deporte-Yaco
191 Rosas Laureano
192 Ibarra Emiliano
193 Navarrete Maximiliano
194 Quilci Alejandro
195 Paez Mauricio
196 Traico Maximiliano Nicolas
AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
201 Tivani Gerardo
202 Juarez Daniel
203 Buchanan Franco
204 Dominguez Mauricio Ricardo
205 Martinez Wladimir
206 Gil Alexander
Team Medellin-EPM
211 Duarte Fabio
212 Jamaica Javier
213 Sevilla Oscar
214 Ocampo Victor
215 López Miguel Ángel
216 Sanchez Brayan
Team Banco Guayaquil
221 Rosero Nixon
222 Haro Steven
223 Quinteros Alexis
224 Gutiérrez Carlos
225 Pita Cristian
226 Montoya Cristhian
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
231 Archibold Franklin
232 Espinosa Bolivar
233 Strah Alex
234 Gomez Yelko
235 Ruiz Bredio
236 Jurado Cristofer
Chile
241 Rodriguez Jose Luis
242 Rojas Naranjo Vicente
243 Cabrera Nicolas
244 Kotsakis Lagos Francisco
245 Quintana Hector
246 Lira Eguiguren Manuel
Uruguay
251 Fagundez Eric
252 Mendez Fernando
253 Asconeguy Roderyck
254 Soares de Lima Nahuel Eduardo
255 Caorsi Juan
256 Hernandez Coussan Nahuel