Tirreno-Adriatico

2.UWT, 2024 | Men

Team Jayco-AlUla
1 Zana Filippo
2 Craddock Lawson
3 De Marchi Alessandro
4 Ewan Caleb
5 Juul-Jensen Christopher
6 Stewart Campbell
7 Walscheid Max
Alpecin-Deceuninck
11 Philipsen Jasper
12 Conci Nicola
13 Gogl Michael
14 Rickaert Jonas
15 Riesebeek Oscar
16 Van den Bossche Fabio
17 Vermeersch Gianni
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
21 Albanese Vincenzo
22 Capiot Amaury
23 Delaplace Anthony
24 Guglielmi Simon
25 Rodriguez Cristian
26 Vauquelin Kévin
27 Venturini Clément
Astana Qazaqstan Team
31 Velasco Simone
32 Bol Cees
33 Cavendish Mark
34 Fedorov Yevgeniy
35 Fortunato Lorenzo
36 Garofoli Gianmarco
37 Mørkøv Michael
BORA-hansgrohe
41 Martinez Daniel
42 Aleotti Giovanni
43 Gamper Patrick
44 Hindley Jai
45 Kämna Lennard
46 Benedetti Cesare
47 Maciejuk Filip
Cofidis
51 Martin Guillaume
52 Aniolkowski Stanislaw
53 De Gendt Aimé
54 Fernandez Ruben
55 Geschke Simon
56 Oldani Stefano
57 Zingle Axel
Team corratec - Vini Fantini
61 Bonifazio Niccolo
62 Padun Mark
63 Quartucci Lorenzo
64 Sbaragli Kristian
65 Stewart Mark
66 Stöckli Jan
67 Tsarenko Kyrylo
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
71 O'Connor Ben
72 Peters Nans
73 Prodhomme Nicolas
74 Touzé Damien
75 Tronchon Bastien
76 Vendrame Andrea
77 Warbasse Lawrence
EF Education-EasyPost
81 Carapaz Richard
82 Bettiol Alberto
83 Steinhauser Georg
84 Healy Ben
85 Honore Mikkel
86 Powless Neilson
87 Shaw James
Groupama-FDJ
91 Lienhard Fabian
92 Barthe Cyril
93 Davy Clément
94 Germani Lorenzo
95 Grégoire Romain
96 Le Gac Olivier
97 Madouas Valentin
INEOS Grenadiers
101 Ganna Filippo
102 Arensman Thymen
103 Kwiatkowski Michal
104 Pidcock Tom
105 Rowe Luke
106 Sheffield Magnus
107 Swift Connor
Intermarché-Wanty
111 Girmay Biniam
112 Herregodts Rune
113 Page Hugo
114 Rex Laurenz
115 Rota Lorenzo
116 Smith Dion
117 Teunissen Mike
Israel-Premier Tech
121 Froome Chris
122 Clarke Simon
123 Neilands Krists
124 Würtz Schmidt Mads
125 Strong Corbin
126 Van Asbroeck Tom
127 Vernon Ethan
Lidl-Trek
131 Geoghegan Hart Tao
132 Bagioli Andrea
133 Consonni Simone
134 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel
135 Milan Jonathan
136 Skujins Toms
137 Theuns Edward
Movistar Team
141 Mas Enric
142 Cimolai Davide
143 Formolo Davide
144 García Cortina Iván
145 Milesi Lorenzo
146 Oliveira Nelson
147 Sosa Ivan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
151 Conca Filippo
152 de la Cruz David
153 Donovan Mark
154 Howson Damien
155 Ludvigsson Tobias
156 Parisini Nicolò
157 Steimle Jannik
Soudal Quick-Step
161 Alaphilippe Julian
162 Asgreen Kasper
163 Cerný Josef
164 Masnada Fausto
165 Merlier Tim
166 Van Lerberghe Bert
167 Warlop Jordi
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
171 Bardet Romain
172 Degenkolb John
173 Hamilton Chris
174 Poole Max
175 van Uden Casper
176 Vermaerke Kevin
177 Welten Bram
Team Polti Kometa
181 Piganzoli Davide
182 Bais Davide
183 Bais Mattia
184 Fabbro Matteo
185 Lonardi Giovanni
186 Maestri Mirco
187 Restrepo Jhonatan
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
191 Vingegaard Jonas
192 Gesink Robert
193 Kruijswijk Steven
194 Tulett Ben
195 Uijtdebroeks Cian
196 Valter Attila
197 van Baarle Dylan
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
201 Brenner Marco
202 Froidevaux Robin
203 Kamp Alexander
204 Kelemen Petr
205 Krieger Alexander
206 Mayrhofer Marius
207 Stork Florian
UAE Team Emirates
211 Ayuso Juan
212 Bjerg Mikkel
213 Covi Alessandro
214 del Toro Isaac
215 Hirschi Marc
216 Majka Rafal
217 Vink Michael
Uno-X Mobility
221 Kristoff Alexander
222 Abrahamsen Jonas
223 Eiking Odd Christian
224 Hoelgaard Markus
225 Leknessund Andreas
226 Cort Magnus
227 Wærenskjold Søren
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
231 Pozzovivo Domenico
232 Fiorelli Filippo
233 Magli Filippo
234 Tolio Alex
235 Tonelli Alessandro
236 Zanoncello Enrico
237 Zoccarato Samuele
Bahrain Victorious
241 Tiberi Antonio
242 Arashiro Yukiya
243 Arndt Nikias
244 Bauhaus Phil
245 Caruso Damiano
246 Pasqualon Andrea
247 Poels Wout