2022 Vuelta a Burgos

Spain | 2.Pro

Bahrain Victorious
1 Landa Mikel
2 Buitrago Santiago
3 Mäder Gino
4 Govekar Matevz
5 Poels Wout
6 Arashiro Yukiya
7 Pernsteiner Hermann
BORA-hansgrohe
11 Hindley Jai
12 Fabbro Matteo
13 Gamper Patrick
14 Buchmann Emanuel
15 Kelderman Wilco
16 Laas Martin
Movistar Team
21 Valverde Alejandro
22 Sosa Ivan
23 García Cortina Iván
24 Elosegui Iñigo
25 Mas Lluis
26 Pedrero Antonio
27 Norsgaard Mathias
Jumbo-Visma
31 Affini Edoardo
32 Roosen Timo
34 Harper Chris
35 Gesink Robert
36 Hofstede Lennard
37 Dekker David
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
41 Ballerini Davide
42 Masnada Fausto
43 Knox James
44 Serry Pieter
45 Steimle Jannik
46 Van Wilder Ilan
47 Raccani Simone
INEOS Grenadiers
51 Sivakov Pavel
52 Geoghegan Hart Tao
53 Amador Andrey
54 De Plus Laurens
55 Fraile Omar
56 Rodriguez Carlos
57 Rivera Brandon
UAE Team Emirates
61 Almeida Joao
62 Costa Rui
63 Gaviria Fernando
64 Ardila Andres
65 Suter Joel
66 Knight Oliver
67 Trentin Matteo
Trek-Segafredo
71 Lopez Juan Pedro
72 Kirsch Alex
73 Elissonde Kenny
74 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel
75 Cataldo Dario
76 Aberasturi Jon
77 Pellaud Simon
EF Education-EasyPost
81 Carthy Hugh
82 Chaves Esteban
83 Caicedo Jonathan
84 Guerreiro Ruben
85 Shaw James
86 Kudus Merhawi
87 Scully Thomas
Astana Qazaqstan Team
91 Nibali Vincenzo
92 López Miguel Ángel
93 Natarov Yuriy
94 de Bod Stefan
95 De La Cruz David
96 Boaro Manuele
97 Pronskiy Vadim
Israel-Premier Tech
101 Goldstein Omer
102 Hermans Ben
103 Frigo Marco
104 Hollyman Mason
105 Barbier Rudy
106 Piccoli James
107 Riccitello Matthew
AG2R Citroën Team
111 Berthet Clement
112 Champoussin Clément
113 Hänninen Jaakko
114 Retailleau Valentin
115 Calmejane Lilian
116 Touzé Damien
117 Tronchon Bastien
Burgos-BH
121 Fuentes Angel
122 Ezquerra Jesus
123 Okamika Ander
124 Diaz Jose Manuel
125 Peñalver Manuel
126 Cabedo Oscar
127 Bol Jetse
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
131 Aular Orluis
132 Barceló Fernando
133 Barrenetxea Jon
134 González David
135 Lastra Jonathan
136 Nicolau Joel
137 Nieve Mikel
Equipo Kern Pharma
141 Berrade Urko
142 García Raúl
143 Parra José Félix
144 Arrieta Igor
145 Repa Vojtech
146 Carretero Hector
147 Ruiz Ibon
Euskaltel-Euskadi
151 Azparren Xabier
152 Canal Carlos
153 Bizkarra Mikel
154 Iturria Mikel
155 Bou Joan
156 Martin Gotzon
157 Azurmendi Ibai
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
161 Fortunato Lorenzo
162 Fedeli Alessandro
163 Sevilla Diego
164 Martin David
165 Martin Gutierrez Alex
166 Ravasi Edward
167 Garcia Sergio