Tour Feminin l'Ardeche

2.1, 2. Stage, 2023 | Women

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Pos Rider Team Time
1 Drummond Michaela Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team 02:24:39
2 Ruiz Perez Lucía Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos + 00
3 Van Dam Sarah DNA Pro Cycling Team + 00
4 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Gold + 00
5 Jencusova Nora BePink-Gold + 00
6 Silvestri Debora Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
7 Zanardi Silvia BePink-Gold + 00
8 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
9 Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos + 00
10 Schoenenberger Chloé Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
Complete results ...
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Drummond Michaela Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team 05:14:31
02 Zanardi Silvia BePink-Gold + 00
03 Ruiz Perez Lucía Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos + 00
04 Braam Danique Duolar - Chevalmeire + 00
05 Van Dam Sarah DNA Pro Cycling Team + 00
06 Powless Shayna DNA Pro Cycling Team + 00
07 Jencusova Nora BePink-Gold + 00
08 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ + 00
09 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
10 Silvestri Debora Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ruiz Perez Lucía Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos 05:14:31
2 Van Dam Sarah DNA Pro Cycling Team + 00
3 Jencusova Nora BePink-Gold + 00
4 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 00
5 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Gold + 00
6 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
7 Gillespie Lara UAE Team ADQ + 00
8 Quinn Natalie USA + 00
9 Liboreau Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
10 Piergiovanni Federica UAE Team ADQ + 00
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Drummond Michaela Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team 25
2 Pikulik Daria Human Powered Health 15
3 Zanardi Silvia BePink-Gold 12
4 Ruiz Perez Lucía Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos 12
5 Van Dam Sarah DNA Pro Cycling Team 8
6 Casagranda Andrea BePink-Gold 7
7 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 7
8 Jencusova Nora BePink-Gold 6
9 Quagliotto Nadia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 6
10 Braam Danique Duolar - Chevalmeire 5
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ 9
2 Armitage Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 4
3 Quinn Natalie USA 3
4 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ 3
5 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team 3
6 Baril Olivia UAE Team ADQ 2
7 Adegeest Loes FDJ-SUEZ 2
8 Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team 2
9 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ 1
10 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Zanardi Silvia BePink-Gold 16
2 Gillespie Lara UAE Team ADQ 13
3 Vettorello Giorgia BePink-Gold 9
4 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 5
5 Richioud Greta Cynisca Cycling 3
6 Fahy Camille St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3
7 Hasse Betty USA 3
8 Drummond Michaela Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team 2
9 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ 2
10 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ 2