UAE Tour

2.UWT, 5º Etapa, 2023 | Hombres

Etapa GC Joven Puntos Meta volante

Pos Corredor Equipo Tiempo
1 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla 03:57:07
2 Gaviria Fernando Movistar Team + 00
3 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 00
4 Liepins Emils Lidl-Trek + 00
5 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step + 00
6 Welsford Sam Team dsm-firmenich + 00
7 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 00
8 Cavendish Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
9 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma + 00
10 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 00
Resultados completos ...
Pos Corredor Equipo Tiempo
01 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 16:14:28
02 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 09
03 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 13
04 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:03
05 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:06
06 Vanhoucke Harm Team dsm-firmenich + 01:12
07 Leknessund Andreas Team dsm-firmenich + 01:12
08 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 01:13
09 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:13
10 Yates Adam UAE Team Emirates + 01:14
Pos Corredor Equipo Tiempo
1 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 16:14:28
2 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 09
3 Leknessund Andreas Team dsm-firmenich + 01:12
4 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 01:13
5 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 01:13
6 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:18
7 Tiberi Antonio Lidl-Trek + 01:21
8 Gloag Thomas Jumbo-Visma + 01:23
9 Riccitello Matthew Israel-Premier Tech + 01:34
10 Paret-Peintre Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 01:45
Pos Corredor Equipo Puntos
1 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step 32
2 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 29
3 Groenewegen Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla 27
4 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 27
5 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 24
6 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers 24
7 Rubio Einer Movistar Team 20
8 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck 18
9 Welsford Sam Team dsm-firmenich 17
10 Zoccarato Samuele Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 16
Pos Corredor Equipo Puntos
1 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck 18
2 Zoccarato Samuele Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 16
3 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers 13
4 Evenepoel Remco Soudal Quick-Step 10
5 Baudin Alex AG2R Citroën Team 10
6 Arndt Nikias Bahrain Victorious 9
7 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Dstny 9
8 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step 8
9 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 6
10 Tonelli Alessandro Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6