CRO Race

2.1, 4. Etapa, 2023 | Moški

Etapa Skupno Mladi Točke Gore

Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 04:48:19
2 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 00
3 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
4 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
5 Adrià Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
11 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 00
41 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 01:49
46 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 07:00
52 Turk Aljaz Adria Mobil + 16:31
60 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious + 16:55
75 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 21:36
76 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 21:36
78 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 21:36
83 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 21:41
88 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 21:41
89 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 21:41
90 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 21:41
94 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 21:41
Izidi v celoti ...
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
01 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 15:07:41
02 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01
03 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 04
04 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05
05 Dinham Matthew Team dsm-firmenich + 08
06 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 08
07 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa + 08
08 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 08
09 Dunbar Edward Team Jayco-AlUla + 08
10 Otruba Jakub ATT Investments + 08
29 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:02
31 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 02:20
52 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious + 19:05
56 Turk Aljaz Adria Mobil + 19:52
59 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 20:59
68 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 24:29
77 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 26:36
84 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 27:58
86 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 29:15
92 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 33:07
97 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 38:48
104 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 56:23
105 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 58:56
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 15:07:41
2 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 08
3 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich + 17
4 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 27
5 Tercero Fernando EOLO-Kometa + 33
6 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 49
7 Dalby Simon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:04
8 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 05:07
9 Tarling Joshua INEOS Grenadiers + 08:26
10 Aebersold Nils Lidl-Trek + 16:06
11 Turk Aljaz Adria Mobil + 19:52
12 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 29:15
13 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 33:07
14 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 56:23
15 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 58:56
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich 50
2 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 45
3 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 41
4 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 37
5 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 36
6 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers 34
7 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 32
8 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
9 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa 24
10 Stewart Campbell Team Jayco-AlUla 21
15 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious 16
19 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil 11
23 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil 8
50 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 28
2 Schuran Michal ATT Investments 27
3 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics 23
4 Hammerschmid Marvin Hrinkow Advarics 12
5 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa 11
6 Juul-Jensen Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla 11
7 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa 10
8 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 8
9 Pietrobon Andrea EOLO-Kometa 8
10 Adrià Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 6
20 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 2
28 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil 1