CRO Race

2.1, 3. Etapa, 2023 | Moški

Etapa Skupno Mladi Točke Gore

Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 03:01:35
2 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich + 00
3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 00
4 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich + 00
5 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
10 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 00
36 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 23
50 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious + 02:02
54 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 02:40
55 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 02:40
65 Turk Aljaz Adria Mobil + 03:13
68 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 03:13
72 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04:52
74 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 04:52
102 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 07:26
104 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07:38
106 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09:43
109 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10:16
Izidi v celoti ...
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
01 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich 10:19:18
02 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02
03 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04
04 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09
05 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
06 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 10
07 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 11
08 Stewart Campbell Team Jayco-AlUla + 12
09 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 12
10 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich + 12
18 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 12
34 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 35
41 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 01:16
45 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious + 02:14
50 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 02:52
58 Turk Aljaz Adria Mobil + 03:25
64 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 04:59
77 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 06:21
80 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 07:38
92 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11:35
98 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 14:03
102 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17:16
110 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 34:46
111 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 37:24
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Čas
1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich 10:19:18
2 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 10
3 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 12
4 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich + 12
5 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 12
6 Tercero Fernando EOLO-Kometa + 12
7 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich + 12
8 Arrieta Igor Equipo Kern Pharma + 28
9 Dalby Simon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
10 Simmons Quinn Lidl-Trek + 42
11 Turk Aljaz Adria Mobil + 03:25
12 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 07:38
13 Gregorcic Natan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11:35
14 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 34:46
15 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 37:24
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 Lund Andresen Tobias Team dsm-firmenich 50
2 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 45
3 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 34
4 Kristoff Alexander Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 32
5 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
6 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
7 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa 24
8 Stewart Campbell Team Jayco-AlUla 21
9 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious 19
10 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich 19
11 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious 16
15 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 11
18 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil 8
25 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil 6
43 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1
Mst. Kolesar Ekipa Točke
1 Hammerschmid Marvin Hrinkow Advarics 12
2 Schuran Michal ATT Investments 12
3 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa 11
4 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 8
5 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic 6
6 Ravasi Edward Hrinkow Advarics 5
7 Swift Connor INEOS Grenadiers 4
8 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa 3
9 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich 3
10 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
18 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil 1