2022 Tour of Norway

Norge | 3.etappe

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell

Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Remco Evenepoel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 04:40:07
2 Jay Vine Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27
3 Lucas Plapp INEOS Grenadiers + 01:05
4 Tobias Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
5 Laurens Huys Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:21
6 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe + 01:23
7 Esteban Chaves EF Education-EasyPost + 01:24
8 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 01:41
9 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers + 01:56
10 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 01:56
Komplette resultater ...
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
01 Remco Evenepoel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 11:54:35
02 Jay Vine Alpecin-Deceuninck + 46
03 Lucas Plapp INEOS Grenadiers + 01:24
04 Tobias Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:30
05 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 02:16
06 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 02:21
07 Patrick Bevin Israel-Premier Tech + 02:41
08 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers + 02:41
09 Laurens Huys Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:44
10 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe + 02:46
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Remco Evenepoel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 11:54:35
2 Lucas Plapp INEOS Grenadiers + 01:24
3 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 02:16
4 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers + 02:41
5 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe + 02:46
6 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 05:24
7 Embret Svestad-Bårdseng Team Coop + 06:44
8 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma + 11:48
9 Ben Healy EF Education-EasyPost + 12:46
10 Corbin Strong Israel-Premier Tech + 21:26
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Tobias Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 40
2 Remco Evenepoel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 33
3 Lucas Plapp INEOS Grenadiers 32
4 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers 29
5 Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma 22
6 Esteban Chaves EF Education-EasyPost 19
7 Patrick Bevin Israel-Premier Tech 17
8 Laurens Huys Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 17
9 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe 17
10 Jay Vine Alpecin-Deceuninck 16
Pos Rytter Lag Poeng
1 Remco Evenepoel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16
2 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15
3 Håkon Aalrust Team Coop 12
4 Tobias Halland Johannessen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
5 Lucas Plapp INEOS Grenadiers 11
6 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 10
7 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick 10
8 Andre Drege Team Coop 10
9 Jay Vine Alpecin-Deceuninck 9
10 Marco Brenner Team DSM 9