2023 Vuelta a San Juan

Argentinië | 4e etappe

Etappe GC Jongeren Bergen Sprint

Pos Renner Team Tijd
1 Fernando Gaviria Movistar Team 04:35:27
2 Peter Sagan TotalEnergies + 00
3 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 00
4 Yves Lampaert Soudal Quick-Step + 00
5 Niklas Märkl Team DSM + 00
6 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 00
7 Nicolas Tivani Team Corratec + 00
8 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 00
9 Laureano Rosas Gremios por el Deporte-Yaco + 00
10 Mathias Vacek Trek-Segafredo + 00
Volledige resultaten ...
Pos Renner Team Tijd
01 Fernando Gaviria Movistar Team 16:06:19
02 Peter Sagan TotalEnergies + 10
03 Juan Pablo Dotti SEP San Juan + 13
04 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 14
05 Nicolas Tivani Team Corratec + 16
06 Tobias Lund Andresen Team DSM + 16
07 Daniel Oss TotalEnergies + 16
08 Yves Lampaert Soudal Quick-Step + 16
09 Mathias Vacek Trek-Segafredo + 16
10 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM + 16
Pos Renner Team Tijd
1 Tobias Lund Andresen Team DSM 16:06:35
2 Mathias Vacek Trek-Segafredo + 00
3 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 02
4 Vicente Rojas Naranjo Chile + 02
5 Matthew Riccitello Israel-Premier Tech + 02
6 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 07
7 Vinicius Rangel Movistar Team + 22
8 Mateo Kalejmann SEP San Juan + 01:22
9 Iker Bonillo Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11:52
10 Manlio Moro Italy + 12:24
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Manuele Tarozzi Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 9
2 Juan Pablo Dotti SEP San Juan 8
3 Marcos Mendez Argentina 8
4 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores 6
5 Stefano Gandin Team Corratec 6
6 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 4
7 Alessandro Santaromita Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 4
8 Marcelo Nahuel Mendez Municipalidad de Rawson 4
9 Laureano Rosas Gremios por el Deporte-Yaco 3
10 Emiliano Contreras Chimbas te Quiero 3
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Gerardo Tivani AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 8
2 Leonardo Cobarrubia SEP San Juan 4
3 Emiliano Contreras Chimbas te Quiero 4
4 Juan Pablo Dotti SEP San Juan 3
5 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo 3
6 Mathias Vacek Trek-Segafredo 2
7 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM 2
8 Manuele Tarozzi Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
9 Marcelo Nahuel Mendez Municipalidad de Rawson 2
10 Steff Cras TotalEnergies 1