2023 Vuelta a San Juan

Argentinien | 2.etappe

Etappe GC Nachwuchs Berg Sprint

Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Fabio Jakobsen Soudal Quick-Step 04:22:22
2 Fernando Gaviria Movistar Team + 00
3 Jon Aberasturi Trek-Segafredo + 00
4 Sam Bennett BORA-hansgrohe + 00
5 Nicolas Tivani Team Corratec + 00
10 Niklas Märkl Team DSM + 00
27 Rick Zabel Israel-Premier Tech + 00
33 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 00
84 Jonas Koch BORA-hansgrohe + 00
109 Florian Lipowitz BORA-hansgrohe + 02:37
Vollständige Ergebnisse ...
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
01 Sam Bennett BORA-hansgrohe 07:41:28
02 Fabio Jakobsen Soudal Quick-Step + 00
03 Fernando Gaviria Movistar Team + 04
04 Michael Mørkøv Soudal Quick-Step + 04
05 Giacomo Nizzolo Israel-Premier Tech + 06
06 Jon Aberasturi Trek-Segafredo + 06
07 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM + 08
08 Elia Viviani INEOS Grenadiers + 10
09 Peter Sagan TotalEnergies + 10
10 Danny van Poppel BORA-hansgrohe + 10
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Tobias Lund Andresen Team DSM 07:41:38
2 Iker Bonillo Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
3 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 00
4 Mathias Vacek Trek-Segafredo + 00
5 Vicente Rojas Naranjo Chile + 00
6 Mattia Pinazzi Italy + 00
7 Matthew Riccitello Israel-Premier Tech + 00
8 Mateo Kalejmann SEP San Juan + 00
9 Rodrigo Daniel Diaz Municipalidad de Rawson + 00
10 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 20
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Tomas Contte Argentina 10
2 Marcos Mendez Argentina 8
3 Cristofer Jurado Panamá es Cultura y Valores 6
4 Stefano Gandin Team Corratec 6
5 Alessandro Santaromita Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 4
6 Marcelo Nahuel Mendez Municipalidad de Rawson 4
7 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM 2
8 Manuele Tarozzi Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
9 Leandro Messineo Chimbas te Quiero 1
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Gerardo Tivani AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 6
2 Leandro Velardez EC Municipalidad de Pocito 5
3 Leonardo Cobarrubia SEP San Juan 3
4 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM 2
5 Manuele Tarozzi Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2
6 Daniel Juarez AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 2
7 Tomas Contte Argentina 1
8 Marcos Mendez Argentina 1