2022 PostNord Danmark Rundt

Dänemark | 3.etappe

Etappe GC Nachwuchs Punkte Berg

Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Olav Kooij Jumbo-Visma 05:18:45
2 Christophe Laporte Jumbo-Visma + 00
3 Magnus Cort EF Education-EasyPost + 00
4 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 00
5 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 00
6 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
7 Timothy Dupont Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
8 Arvid De Kleijn Human Powered Health + 00
9 Andreas Stokbro Team Coop + 00
10 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
Vollständige Ergebnisse ...
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
01 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers 10:31:40
02 Christophe Laporte Jumbo-Visma + 00
03 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 03
04 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 15
05 Søren Kragh Andersen Team DSM + 15
06 Magnus Cort EF Education-EasyPost + 16
07 Josef Cerný Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24
08 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 24
09 Lasse Norman Hansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25
10 Casper Pedersen Team DSM + 29
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers 10:31:40
2 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 03
3 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma + 30
4 Joshua Gudnitz Team Coloquick + 44
5 Jenno Berckmoes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 51
6 Frederik Wandahl Denmark + 01:06
7 Vito Braet Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:07
8 Tobias Lund Andresen Team DSM + 01:09
9 Olav Kooij Jumbo-Visma + 01:27
10 Corbin Strong Israel-Premier Tech + 01:43
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Olav Kooij Jumbo-Visma 30
2 Magnus Cort EF Education-EasyPost 26
3 Christophe Laporte Jumbo-Visma 22
4 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo 19
5 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Deceuninck 19
6 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers 18
7 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 18
8 Timothy Dupont Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 16
9 Arvid De Kleijn Human Powered Health 13
10 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo 12
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 44
2 Frederik Jensen BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 12
3 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen Denmark 12
4 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick 8
5 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 8
6 Oliver Knudsen Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 4
7 Filippo Ridolfo Team Novo Nordisk 4
8 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick 4