2022 Sibiu Cycling Tour

Rumänien | 2.etappe

Etappe GC Nachwuchs Punkte Berg Sprint

Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 04:41:55
2 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 02
3 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe + 07
4 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma + 17
5 Sebastian Berwick Israel-Premier Tech + 21
8 Immanuel Stark P&S Benotti + 29
9 Riccardo Zoidl Team Vorarlberg + 29
11 Johannes Adamietz Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 39
27 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics + 03:05
57 Max Benz-Kuch Maloja Pushbikers + 11:35
60 Manuel Bosch Hrinkow Advarics + 12:35
62 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics + 13:54
67 Luis-Joe Lührs BORA-hansgrohe + 15:11
75 Patrick Reißig Maloja Pushbikers + 18:05
76 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 18:05
86 John Mandrysch P&S Benotti + 23:12
87 Sebastian Niehues Bike Aid + 23:12
97 Tobias Nolde P&S Benotti + 23:12
103 Tom Lindner P&S Benotti + 25:47
108 Rainer Kepplinger Hrinkow Advarics + 26:24
109 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics + 26:24
120 Rüdiger Selig Lotto Soudal + 28:02
127 Eric Lutter P&S Benotti + 28:02
130 Paul Rudys Maloja Pushbikers + 28:09
134 Philip Weber Maloja Pushbikers + 30:52
Vollständige Ergebnisse ...
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
01 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 09:57:32
02 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 10
03 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe + 15
04 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma + 27
05 Andrea Piccolo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 31
06 Sebastian Berwick Israel-Premier Tech + 33
07 Stefan de Bod Astana Qazaqstan Team + 34
08 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 37
09 Immanuel Stark P&S Benotti + 44
10 Johannes Adamietz Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 55
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe 09:57:47
2 Andrea Piccolo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16
3 Santiago Umba Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:33
4 Karel Camrda ATT Investments + 05:01
5 Martin Marcellusi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:17
6 Callum MacLeod À Bloc CT + 06:31
7 Isaac Del Toro Mexico + 07:44
8 Xandres Vervloesem Lotto Soudal + 08:45
9 Hugo Toumire Cofidis + 09:17
10 Trym Brennsæter EF Education-NIPPO Development + 10:37
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè 29
2 Nicolas Dalla Valle Giotti Victoria Savini Due 26
3 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 25
4 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma 25
5 Andrea Piccolo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 22
6 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma 22
7 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 20
8 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe 15
9 Martin Laas BORA-hansgrohe 15
10 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma 12
13 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg 12
16 Tom Lindner P&S Benotti 10
25 Immanuel Stark P&S Benotti 5
26 Luis-Joe Lührs BORA-hansgrohe 5
27 Riccardo Zoidl Team Vorarlberg 4
33 Johannes Adamietz Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 2
36 Eric Lutter P&S Benotti 2
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg 23
2 Dominik Neuman Elkov-Kasper 22
3 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe 20
4 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 18
5 Cian Uijtdebroeks BORA-hansgrohe 16
6 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma 14
7 Sebastian Berwick Israel-Premier Tech 12
8 Szymon Tracz EF Education-NIPPO Development 11
9 Andrea Piccolo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 10
10 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg 8
11 Immanuel Stark P&S Benotti 7
12 Riccardo Zoidl Team Vorarlberg 6
17 Manuel Bosch Hrinkow Advarics 2
18 Luis-Joe Lührs BORA-hansgrohe 1
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma 22
2 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg 20
3 Petr Klabouch ATT Investments 20
4 Stefano Gandin Team Corratec 13
5 Dominik Neuman Elkov-Kasper 11
6 Conor Schunk Global 6 Cycling 11
7 Nicolas Dalla Valle Giotti Victoria Savini Due 10
8 Carlos Barbero Lotto Soudal 8
9 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè 8
10 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling 8
11 Eric Lutter P&S Benotti 8
13 Luis-Joe Lührs BORA-hansgrohe 5
19 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics 2