2021 Vuelta a España

Spanien | 7.etape

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg

Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Michael Storer Team DSM 04:10:13
2 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 21
3 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 59
4 Sepp Kuss Jumbo-Visma + 01:16
5 Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious + 01:24
6 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 01:32
7 Felix Großschartner BORA-hansgrohe + 01:32
8 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 01:37
9 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 02:17
10 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 02:29
11 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 02:49
12 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 02:53
13 Simone Petilli Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:53
14 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 03:08
15 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 03:33
Fuldfør resultater ...
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
01 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 25:18:35
02 Felix Großschartner BORA-hansgrohe + 08
03 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 25
04 Miguel Ángel López Movistar Team + 36
05 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 38
06 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 41
07 Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious + 57
08 Sepp Kuss Jumbo-Visma + 59
09 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech + 01:06
10 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 01:22
11 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 01:28
12 Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious + 01:42
13 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:47
14 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 02:14
15 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:19
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 25:19:16
2 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech + 25
3 Gino Mäder Bahrain Victorious + 02:11
4 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 02:22
5 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team + 04:54
6 Rémy Rochas Cofidis + 07:36
7 Michael Storer Team DSM + 08:29
8 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:28
9 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 13:42
10 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 13:55
11 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 16:28
12 Stan Dewulf AG2R Citroën Team + 23:32
13 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Fenix + 24:53
14 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 24:57
15 Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious + 25:00
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix 131
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step 130
3 Magnus Cort EF Education-NIPPO 67
4 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange 58
5 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 54
6 Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech 52
7 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 50
8 Alberto Dainese Team DSM 43
9 Piet Allegaert Cofidis 37
10 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates 36
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers 16
2 Michael Storer Team DSM 12
3 Jack Haig Bahrain Victorious 11
4 Romain Bardet Team DSM 11
5 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo 10
6 Rein Taaramäe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 10
7 Sepp Kuss Jumbo-Visma 9
8 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates 6
9 Carlos Verona Movistar Team 6
10 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates 6