Région Pays de la Loire Tour

2.1, 2. Stage, 2024 | Men

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain

Pos Rider Team Time
1 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 03:41:36
2 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 08
3 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 08
4 Nerurkar Lukas EF Education-EasyPost + 08
5 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08
6 Aberasturi Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08
7 Sarreau Marc Groupama-FDJ + 08
8 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 08
9 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 08
10 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 08
Complete results ...
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 08:24:51
02 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 07
03 Sbaragli Kristian Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 11
04 Aberasturi Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12
05 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 12
06 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 14
07 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 15
08 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ + 16
09 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 18
10 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 08:24:51
2 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 18
3 Kulset Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 18
4 Nerurkar Lukas EF Education-EasyPost + 18
5 Rafferty Darren EF Education-EasyPost + 18
6 Bevort Carl-Frederik Uno-X Mobility + 18
7 Bisiaux Léo Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 31
8 Oosterlinck Joes Bingoal WB + 41
9 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ + 01:35
10 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:23
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Aberasturi Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi 30
2 van den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 26
3 Costiou Ewen ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 25
4 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies 24
5 Dainese Alberto Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24
6 Oosterlinck Joes Bingoal WB 22
7 Bennett Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 20
8 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ 17
9 Dekker David ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 16
10 Nerurkar Lukas EF Education-EasyPost 14
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Julien Matisse CIC U Nantes Atlantique 14
2 Le Ny Jean-Louis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 10
3 Matthys Louka Bingoal WB 6
4 Sbaragli Kristian Team corratec - Vini Fantini 6
5 Oosterlinck Joes Bingoal WB 6
6 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
7 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk 2
8 Le Berre Mathis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1