2021 Paris-Nice

Franca | 4º Etapa

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha

Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 04:49:36
2 Maximilian Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe + 12
3 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 12
4 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 12
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech + 12
34 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 01:43
100 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 17:10
Resultados Completos ...
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 13:26:40
02 Maximilian Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe + 35
03 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 37
04 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech + 41
05 Ion Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 43
06 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 58
07 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 01:05
08 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 01:09
09 Luis León Sánchez Astana-Premier Tech + 01:11
10 Pierre Latour Team TotalEnergies + 01:12
33 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 02:33
99 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 18:19
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates 13:27:17
2 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech + 04
3 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 21
4 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 32
5 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 36
6 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 38
7 Gino Mäder Bahrain Victorious + 01:07
8 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 01:14
9 Jai Hindley Team DSM + 01:25
10 Neilson Powless EF Education-NIPPO + 01:43
11 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 17:42
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 27
2 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 21
3 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 21
4 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange 19
5 Stefan Bissegger EF Education-NIPPO 15
6 Cees Bol Team DSM 15
7 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM 13
8 Maximilian Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe 12
9 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 12
10 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 12
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Anthony Perez Cofidis 29
2 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo 23
3 Fabien Doubey Team TotalEnergies 20
4 Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma 10
5 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team 7
6 Maximilian Schachmann BORA-hansgrohe 5
7 Sander Armee Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
8 Nils Politt BORA-hansgrohe 3
9 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 3
10 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM 2