2022 Tour de Wallonie

Belgique | 2.Pro

GC Jeune Points Montagne Sprint

Pos Coureur Equipe Temps
01 Robert Stannard Alpecin-Deceuninck 22:49:54
02 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 10
03 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 12
04 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 14
05 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 26
06 James Shaw EF Education-EasyPost + 34
07 Maxim Van Gils Lotto Soudal + 38
08 Frederik Wandahl BORA-hansgrohe + 43
09 Omer Goldstein Israel-Premier Tech + 46
10 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 51
Résultats complets ...
Pos Coureur Equipe Temps
01 Robert Stannard Alpecin-Deceuninck 22:49:54
02 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 12
03 Maxim Van Gils Lotto Soudal + 38
04 Frederik Wandahl BORA-hansgrohe + 43
05 Oier Lazkano Movistar Team + 55
06 Filippo Baroncini Trek-Segafredo + 01:41
07 Ben Healy EF Education-EasyPost + 03:03
08 Pim Ronhaar Baloise Trek Lions + 10:40
09 Kévin Vauquelin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 11:42
10 Ben Turner INEOS Grenadiers + 12:11
Pos Coureur Equipe Points
01 Robert Stannard Alpecin-Deceuninck 45
02 Axel Laurance B&B Hotels-KTM 32
03 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo 31
04 Alex Aranburu Movistar Team 26
05 Oier Lazkano Movistar Team 25
06 Davide Ballerini Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 25
07 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 24
08 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 20
09 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team 20
10 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 15
Pos Coureur Equipe Points
01 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal 50
02 Oier Lazkano Movistar Team 30
03 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto-Isorex 28
04 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 28
05 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 26
06 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team 22
07 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions 20
08 Davide Ballerini Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 20
09 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 14
10 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-KTM 14
Pos Coureur Equipe Points
01 Dries van Gestel TotalEnergies 15
02 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis 11
03 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ 10
04 Davide Ballerini Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 9
05 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions 7
06 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 5
07 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 5
08 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal 5
09 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 5
10 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo 5