2022 Tour de Pologne

Polen | 6e etappe

Etappe GC Punten Bergen Sprint

Pos Renner Team Tijd
1 Thymen Arensman Team DSM 17:40
2 Magnus Sheffield INEOS Grenadiers + 07
3 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 08
4 Remi Cavagna Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 20
5 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 26
15 Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal + 49
24 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 01:06
27 Daan Hoole Trek-Segafredo + 01:13
33 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:20
37 Mick Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma + 01:23
39 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:28
44 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 01:34
70 Jens Keukeleire EF Education-EasyPost + 02:08
71 Marijn Van Den Berg EF Education-EasyPost + 02:11
76 Laurens Huys Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:14
85 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 02:35
88 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 02:39
91 Bert Van Lerberghe Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:41
99 Olav Kooij Jumbo-Visma + 02:52
109 Tosh Van der Sande Jumbo-Visma + 03:05
112 Boy van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:09
119 Gerben Thijssen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:24
128 Bram Welten Groupama-FDJ + 04:07
DNS Piet Allegaert Cofidis
DNS Mike Teunissen Jumbo-Visma
DNS Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal
DNF Jordi Meeus BORA-hansgrohe
Volledige resultaten ...
Pos Renner Team Tijd
01 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers 24:27:03
02 Thymen Arensman Team DSM + 11
03 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 18
04 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23
05 Ben Tulett INEOS Grenadiers + 25
06 Remi Cavagna Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31
07 Samuele Battistella Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
08 Sergio Higuita BORA-hansgrohe + 32
09 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 45
10 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 50
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 54
2 Olav Kooij Jumbo-Visma 53
3 Jonathan Milan Bahrain Victorious 51
4 Max Kanter Movistar Team 45
5 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers 42
6 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious 40
7 Pascal Ackermann UAE Team Emirates 39
8 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious 39
9 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates 36
10 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 35
15 Gerben Thijssen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 26
21 Thymen Arensman Team DSM 22
23 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 20
27 Marijn Van Den Berg EF Education-EasyPost 16
42 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal 9
44 Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal 8
53 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4
59 Bram Welten Groupama-FDJ 2
62 Bert Van Lerberghe Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal 15
2 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma 11
3 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 8
4 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel-Premier Tech 7
5 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team 5
6 Jakub Murias Poland 3
7 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
8 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 2
9 Sean Quinn EF Education-EasyPost 2
10 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers 2
11 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 2
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Patryk Stosz Poland 16
2 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 8
3 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel-Premier Tech 6
4 Marcin Budzinski Poland 5
5 Piotr Brozyna Poland 4
6 Sean Quinn EF Education-EasyPost 3
7 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team 3
8 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 2
9 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal 2
10 Jakub Murias Poland 2
14 Boy van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1