2022 Tour de Pologne

Polen | 3.etappe

Etappe GC Punkte Berg Sprint

Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Sergio Higuita BORA-hansgrohe 05:25:46
2 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 00
3 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
4 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
5 Quentin Pacher Groupama-FDJ + 00
7 Felix Gall AG2R Citroën Team + 00
36 Marco Brenner Team DSM + 33
46 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma + 01:03
49 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 01:19
51 Nikias Arndt Team DSM + 01:19
61 Max Kanter Movistar Team + 02:48
81 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:02
97 Matthias Brändle Israel-Premier Tech + 06:31
120 Niklas Märkl Team DSM + 10:50
127 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious + 10:50
130 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 10:50
132 Pascal Ackermann UAE Team Emirates + 11:19
Vollständige Ergebnisse ...
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
01 Sergio Higuita BORA-hansgrohe 15:31:00
02 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 04
03 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06
04 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 10
05 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 10
06 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
07 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 10
08 Mauro Schmid Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10
09 Quentin Pacher Groupama-FDJ + 10
10 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Olav Kooij Jumbo-Visma 37
2 Max Kanter Movistar Team 28
3 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 27
4 Gerben Thijssen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 26
5 Mark Cavendish Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 24
6 Sam Bennett BORA-hansgrohe 23
7 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates 22
8 Sergio Higuita BORA-hansgrohe 20
9 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers 20
10 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious 19
11 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious 19
12 Pascal Ackermann UAE Team Emirates 19
23 Felix Gall AG2R Citroën Team 14
28 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
32 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal 9
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma 11
2 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
3 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
4 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 2
5 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers 2
6 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 2
7 Piotr Brozyna Poland 2
8 Mauro Schmid Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
9 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Patryk Stosz Poland 16
2 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
3 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo 8
4 Marcin Budzinski Poland 5
5 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal 4
6 Piotr Brozyna Poland 4
7 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal 2
8 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma 1
9 Matthias Brändle Israel-Premier Tech 1
10 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk 1