Tour de Pologne

2.UWT, 3.etappe, 2022 | Männer

Etappe GC Punkte Berg Sprint

Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 05:25:46
2 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 00
3 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
4 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
5 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
7 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team + 00
36 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 33
46 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 01:03
49 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 01:19
51 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 01:19
61 Kanter Max Movistar Team + 02:48
81 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:02
97 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 06:31
120 Märkl Niklas Team DSM + 10:50
127 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 10:50
130 Kluge Roger Lotto-Soudal + 10:50
132 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 11:19
Vollständige Ergebnisse ...
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
01 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 15:31:00
02 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 04
03 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06
04 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 10
05 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 10
06 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
07 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 10
08 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10
09 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 10
10 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 37
2 Kanter Max Movistar Team 28
3 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 27
4 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 26
5 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 24
6 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 23
7 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 22
8 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 20
9 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 20
10 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious 19
11 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 19
12 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 19
23 Gall Felix AG2R Citroën Team 14
28 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
32 Kluge Roger Lotto-Soudal 9
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma 11
2 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3
3 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
4 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 2
5 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 2
6 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo 2
7 Brozyna Piotr Poland 2
8 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1
9 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Stosz Patryk Poland 16
2 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
3 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo 8
4 Budzinski Marcin Poland 5
5 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal 4
6 Brozyna Piotr Poland 4
7 Malecki Kamil Lotto-Soudal 2
8 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma 1
9 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech 1
10 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk 1