2022 SAZKA Tour

Tsjechische Republiek | 3e etappe

Etappe GC Jongeren Punten Bergen

Pos Renner Team Tijd
1 Kamiel Bonneu Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 03:49:24
2 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
3 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
4 Kevin Colleoni Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02
5 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02
6 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
7 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM + 06
8 Eduardo Sepulveda Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 09
9 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09
10 Riccardo Zoidl Team Vorarlberg + 09
Volledige resultaten ...
Pos Renner Team Tijd
01 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 13:05:35
02 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01
03 Kevin Colleoni Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03
04 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03
05 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM + 04
06 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09
07 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 15
08 Riccardo Zoidl Team Vorarlberg + 16
09 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19
10 Rein Taaramäe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 28
Pos Renner Team Tijd
1 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM 13:05:39
2 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05
3 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 11
4 Max Poole Development Team DSM + 39
5 Andrii Ponomar Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:20
6 Santiago Umba Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:34
7 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:17
8 Callum MacLeod À Bloc CT + 06:11
9 Tomas Kopecky À Bloc CT + 07:21
10 Filip Reha Elkov-Kasper + 07:34
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 35
2 Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 34
3 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 31
4 Oscar Onley Development Team DSM 29
5 Kevin Colleoni Team BikeExchange-Jayco 26
6 Kamiel Bonneu Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 25
7 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team 24
8 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team 23
9 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè 22
10 Johan Meens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 21
Pos Renner Team Punten
1 Jan Kaspar ATT Investments 23
2 Johan Meens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 20
3 Paul Double Human Powered Health 18
4 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14
5 Moritz Kärsten Development Team DSM 11
6 Kristjan Koren Adria Mobil 8
7 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7
8 Daniel Turek Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 7
9 Michael Kukrle Elkov-Kasper 7
10 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 6