Giro d'Italia

2.UWT, 15.etappe, 2024 | Männer

Etappe GC Nachwuchs Punkte Berg

Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 06:11:43
2 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team + 29
3 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 02:32
4 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:47
5 Martinez Daniel Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:50
6 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:50
7 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 02:58
8 O'Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:58
9 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 03:05
10 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 03:20
19 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 05:05
35 Kepplinger Rainer Bahrain Victorious + 14:36
41 Großschartner Felix UAE Team Emirates + 19:18
46 Schachmann Max Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 25:16
50 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:16
61 Koch Jonas Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:28
82 Stork Florian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 35:57
88 Gamper Patrick Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 36:10
98 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 36:49
120 Walscheid Max Team Jayco-AlUla + 46:23
Vollständige Ergebnisse ...
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
01 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 56:11:42
02 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 06:41
03 Martinez Daniel Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 06:56
04 O'Connor Ben Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 07:43
05 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious + 09:26
06 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 09:45
07 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:49
08 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 11:11
09 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 12:13
10 Hirt Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 13:11
11 Fortunato Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:14
12 Storer Michael Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:28
13 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 18:29
14 Pozzovivo Domenico VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 18:55
15 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 22:50
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Zeit
1 Tiberi Antonio Bahrain Victorious 56:21:08
2 Arensman Thymen INEOS Grenadiers + 19
3 Zana Filippo Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:45
4 Piganzoli Davide Team Polti Kometa + 09:03
5 Baudin Alex Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 14:29
6 Aleotti Giovanni Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 16:52
7 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 28:20
8 Vermaerke Kevin Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49:46
9 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 51:38
10 Vansevenant Mauri Soudal Quick-Step + 52:21
11 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost + 59:47
12 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 01:13:24
13 Frigo Marco Israel-Premier Tech + 01:24:24
14 Mulubrhan Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:28:44
15 Bagioli Andrea Lidl-Trek + 01:32:30
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Milan Jonathan Lidl-Trek 284
2 Groves Kaden Alpecin-Deceuninck 175
3 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step 93
4 Fiorelli Filippo VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 88
5 Pietrobon Andrea Team Polti Kometa 86
6 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 84
7 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step 82
8 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 63
9 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis 57
10 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 54
32 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost 27
38 Schachmann Max Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 24
57 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck 16
66 Geschke Simon Cofidis 10
Pos Fahrer Mannschaft Punkte
1 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 172
2 Geschke Simon Cofidis 76
3 Quintana Nairo Movistar Team 65
4 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team 64
5 Martinez Daniel Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe 58
6 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 55
7 Bardet Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 45
8 Steinhauser Georg EF Education-EasyPost 42
9 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty 36
10 Pellizzari Giulio VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 32
33 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck 5