Giro d'Italia

2.UWT, 11º Etapa, 2020 | Masculino

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha

Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Démare Arnaud Groupama - FDJ 04:03:52
2 Sagan Peter Bora-hansgrohe + 00
3 Hodeg Alvaro Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
4 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 00
5 Zabel Rick Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
6 Denz Nico Team Sunweb + 00
7 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 00
8 Oldani Stefano Lotto-Soudal + 00
9 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 00
10 Viviani Elia Cofidis + 00
11 Vendrame Andrea AG2R La Mondiale + 00
12 Lonardi Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
13 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama - FDJ + 00
14 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
15 Nibali Vincenzo Trek-Segafredo + 00
Resultados Completos ...
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Almeida Joao Deceuninck-Quick Step 43:41:57
02 Kelderman Wilco Team Sunweb + 34
03 Bilbao Pello Bahrain-McLaren + 43
04 Pozzovivo Domenico NTT Pro Cycling + 57
05 Nibali Vincenzo Trek-Segafredo + 01:01
06 Konrad Patrick Bora-hansgrohe + 01:15
07 Hindley Jai Team Sunweb + 01:19
08 Majka Rafal Bora-hansgrohe + 01:21
09 Masnada Fausto Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:36
10 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain-McLaren + 01:52
11 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team + 02:20
12 Zakarin Ilnur CCC Team + 02:27
13 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:39
14 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 02:45
15 Pedrero Antonio Movistar + 02:58
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Almeida Joao Deceuninck-Quick Step 43:41:57
2 Hindley Jai Team Sunweb + 01:19
3 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:39
4 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 02:45
5 Samitier Sergio Movistar + 05:25
6 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:32
7 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto-Soudal + 05:42
8 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale + 06:21
9 Oomen Sam Team Sunweb + 10:49
10 Valter Attila CCC Team + 11:55
11 Fabbro Matteo Bora-hansgrohe + 19:46
12 Honore Mikkel Deceuninck-Quick Step + 31:58
13 Hamilton Chris Team Sunweb + 40:59
14 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 43:44
15 Gregaard Jonas Astana Pro Team + 44:11
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Démare Arnaud Groupama - FDJ 220
2 Sagan Peter Bora-hansgrohe 184
3 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 51
4 Almeida Joao Deceuninck-Quick Step 41
5 Ballerini Davide Deceuninck-Quick Step 40
6 Hodeg Alvaro Deceuninck-Quick Step 39
7 Vendrame Andrea AG2R La Mondiale 37
8 Frapporti Marco Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM 36
9 Viviani Elia Cofidis 32
10 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers 31
Pos Corredor Equipa Pontos
1 Guerreiro Ruben EF Pro Cycling 84
2 Visconti Giovanni Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM 76
3 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 45
4 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 45
5 Caicedo Jonathan EF Pro Cycling 40
6 Holmes Matthew Lotto-Soudal 20
7 Pozzovivo Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 20
8 Warbasse Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale 20
9 Frankiny Kilian Groupama - FDJ 20
10 Zardini Edoardo Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM 18