01.07-24.07 |
DNS |
GT-France
|
2.UWT |
- | |
15.06-19.06 |
111 |
Tour of Slovenia
|
2.Pro |
69 |
15.06-19.06 |
85 |
Belgium Tour
|
2.Pro |
99 |
12.06-19.06 |
24 |
Tour de Suisse
|
2.UWT |
195 |
14.06 |
148 |
CIC - Mont Ventoux
|
1.1 |
6 |
05.06-12.06 |
DNS |
Stage race Dauphine
|
2.UWT |
- | |
03.06-12.06 |
6 |
Vuelta a Colombia
|
2.2 |
88 |
12.06 |
121 |
Elfstedenronde
|
1.1 |
36 |
11.06 |
4 |
Dwars door het Hageland
|
1.Pro |
188 |
06.06 |
105 |
Ronde van Limburg
|
1.1 |
40 |
02.06-05.06 |
108 |
Course de la Paix (U23)
|
2.NC |
16 |
04.06 |
111 |
Heistse Pijl
|
1.1 |
30 |
04.06 |
61 |
Classique Alpes Juniors
|
J-1.1 |
14 |
06.05-29.05 |
86 |
Giro d'Italia
|
2.UWT |
540 |
26.05-29.05 |
74 |
Tour de la Mirabelle
|
2.2 |
- |
24.05-29.05 |
122 |
Tour of Norway
|
2.Pro |
75 |
19.05-22.05 |
5 |
Tour of Japan
|
2.2 |
90 |
21.05-22.05 |
116 |
Trophée Morbihan Juniors
|
J-2.NC |
6 |
22.05 |
43 |
Antwerp Port Epic
|
1.1 |
102 |
22.05 |
48 |
Fyen Rundt
|
1.2 |
46 |
21.05 |
55 |
Tour du Finistère
|
1.1 |
80 |
21.05 |
56 |
GP Herning
|
1.2 |
44 |
15.05 |
8 |
Tro-Bro Leon
|
1.Pro |
168 |
11.05-15.05 |
60 |
Tour de Hongrie
|
2.1 |
156 |
03.05-08.05 |
29 |
4 Jours de Dunkerque
|
2.Pro |
192 |
08.05 |
85 |
Ringerike GP
|
1.2 |
15 |
07.05 |
58 |
Sundvolden GP
|
1.2 |
30 |
27.04-01.05 |
79 |
Tour of Hellas
|
2.1 |
78 |
25.04-01.05 |
118 |
Tour de Bretagne
|
2.2 |
13 |
01.05 |
33 |
Grand Prix West Bohemia
|
J-1.1 |
68 |
01.05 |
109 |
One-day in Frankfurt
|
1.UWT |
52 |
26.04-01.05 |
117 |
Tour de Romandie
|
2.UWT |
93 |
27.04-01.05 |
17 |
Tour of the Gila
|
2.2 |
- |
30.04 |
13 |
E3 Saxo Classic Juniors
|
J-1.1 |
- |
24.04 |
DNS |
Rutland - Melton Classic
|
1.2 |
- | |
24.04 |
16 |
One-day to Liege
|
1.UWT |
160 |
18.04-22.04 |
12 |
Tour of the Alps
|
2.Pro |
252 |
20.04 |
118 |
Mur de Huy
|
1.UWT |
50 |
17.04 |
123 |
One-day to Roubaix
|
1.UWT |
44 |
10.04-17.04 |
48 |
Tour of Türkiye
|
2.Pro |
177 |
16.04 |
68 |
LBL Espoirs (U23)
|
1.2U |
38 |
16.04 |
1 |
Tour du Jura
|
1.1 |
200 |
15.04 |
37 |
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
1.1 |
122 |
13.04 |
84 |
Brabantse Pijl
|
1.Pro |
86 |
12.04 |
57 |
Paris - Camembert
|
1.1 |
60 |
10.04 |
123 |
Amstel Gold Race
|
1.UWT |
56 |
04.04-09.04 |
136 |
Itzulia Basque Country
|
2.UWT |
81 |
05.04-08.04 |
4 |
Pays de la Loire Tour
|
2.1 |
270 |
06.04 |
90 |
Scheldeprijs
|
1.Pro |
60 |
03.04 |
45 |
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
1.UWT |
128 |
02.04 |
9 |
Volta Limburg Classic
|
1.1 |
178 |
02.04 |
22 |
GP Miguel Indurain
|
1.Pro |
142 |
01.04 |
49 |
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
1.1 |
64 |
30.03 |
116 |
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
1.UWT |
52 |
27.03 |
122 |
Gent - Wevelgem (U23)
|
1.NC |
8 |
27.03 |
154 |
La Roue Tourangelle
|
1.1 |
14 |
27.03 |
96 |
GP Industria & Artigianato
|
1.Pro |
58 |
25.03 |
142 |
E3 Saxo Classic
|
1.UWT |
42 |
23.03 |
164 |
Classic Brugge-De Panne
|
1.UWT |
24 |
17.03-20.03 |
32 |
Olympia's Tour
|
2.2 |
67 |
20.03 |
DNS |
GP Criquielion
|
1.2 |
- | |
20.03 |
95 |
Per Sempre Alfredo
|
1.1 |
34 |
18.03 |
108 |
Bredene Koksijde Classic
|
1.Pro |
68 |
17.03 |
133 |
GP de Denain
|
1.Pro |
28 |
16.03 |
72 |
Nokere Koerse
|
1.Pro |
92 |
06.03-13.03 |
193 |
Stage race Nice
|
2.UWT |
39 |
07.03-13.03 |
128 |
Tirreno - Adriatico
|
2.UWT |
102 |
01.03 |
113 |
Le Samyn
|
1.1 |
54 |
27.02 |
154 |
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
|
1.Pro |
34 |
27.02 |
131 |
Faun Drome Classic
|
1.Pro |
30 |
24.02-27.02 |
140 |
O Gran Camiño
|
2.1 |
75 |
26.02 |
75 |
Faun-Ardèche Classic
|
1.Pro |
86 |
26.02 |
53 |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
1.UWT |
128 |
16.02-20.02 |
136 |
Volta ao Algarve
|
2.Pro |
96 |
18.02-20.02 |
20 |
Tour du Var
|
2.1 |
249 |
16.02-20.02 |
172 |
Vuelta a Andalucía
|
2.Pro |
36 |
10.02-13.02 |
129 |
Tour de Provence
|
2.Pro |
84 |
13.02 |
115 |
Clasica de Almeria
|
1.Pro |
66 |
12.02 |
155 |
Vuelta a Murcia
|
1.1 |
6 |
02.02-06.02 |
183 |
Étoile de Bessèges
|
2.1 |
15 |
02.02-06.02 |
36 |
Comunitat Valenciana
|
2.Pro |
213 |
01.02-05.02 |
66 |
Stage race in Saudi Arabia
|
2.1 |
150 |
30.01 |
89 |
GP la Marseillaise
|
1.1 |
70 |