2023 Transfers

WorldTeam ProTeam Continental Women WorldTour UCI Women

Embed data

Rider 2022 Team 2023 Team
Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team | UCI AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Gregoire Julia - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Jooris Febe - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Knaven Mirre - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team | UCI AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Kopecky Julia - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Linthoudt Jade - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team | UCI AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Rüetschi Noëlle - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Sander Laura Lizette - AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team | UCI AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team | UCI AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
Benito Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team | UCI AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ | WWT AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura | UCI AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies CT | UCI AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Henttala Lotta Henttala Development Team AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma | WWT AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Team SD Worx | WWT AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products | UCI AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
Bates Lauren - ARA | Skip Capital
Marr Sophie - ARA | Skip Capital
Stewart Bronte - ARA | Skip Capital
Stewart Lucinda - ARA | Skip Capital
Whitehouse Georgia IBCT | UCI ARA | Skip Capital
Armitage Megan IBCT | UCI Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team | UCI Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Emond Clara Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime | UCI Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Liboreau Lucie Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Trégouët Maurène Breizh Ladies Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Affolati Irene Team Mendelspeck | UCI Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
Bonini Fanny Team Gauss Fiorin Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
Moreno Ossowsky Ainhoa - Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
Rumsaite Rasa - Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
Semoli Serena - Aromitalia Basso Vaiano
Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso | UCI AWOL O'Shea
Hammarström Tilde - AWOL O'Shea
Harris Lucy - AWOL O'Shea
Murphy Kelly - AWOL O'Shea
Panton Megan Multum Accountants Ladies CT | UCI AWOL O'Shea
Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI AWOL O'Shea
Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso | UCI AWOL O'Shea
Smithson Libby - AWOL O'Shea
Casagranda Andrea - BePink
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza Eneicat-RBH Global | UCI BePink
Patuelli Alessia UAE Team ADQ | WWT BePink
Esteban Fernandez Carolina Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte | UCI Bizkaia-Durango
Gaugain Heidi - Bizkaia-Durango
Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi | UCI Bizkaia-Durango
Loizate Irene - Bizkaia-Durango
Magalhães Ana Vitoria - Bizkaia-Durango
Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team | UCI Bizkaia-Durango
Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA | UCI Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Bonzanini Rachele - Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Bortolotti Simona Team Gauss Fiorin Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Serena Giorgia - Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Taiti Elisa - Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Viglianti Erika - Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Zanetti Emma - Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20
Colnar Spela - BTC City Ljubljana Scott
Galof Pija - BTC City Ljubljana Scott
Moroz Nusa - BTC City Ljubljana Scott
Pintar Ursa UAE Team ADQ | WWT BTC City Ljubljana Scott
Pirs Ema - BTC City Ljubljana Scott
Beti Perez Marta - Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera
Carmona Mercedes - Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera
Garau Roca Marina - Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera
Serrano Natalia - Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera
Trujillano Gotxi Lukene - Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera
Velasco Garcia Andrea - Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera
Czapla Justyna - CANYON//SRAM Generation
Houili Nesrine - CANYON//SRAM Generation
Ingabire Diane - CANYON//SRAM Generation
Schmidsberger Daniela - CANYON//SRAM Generation
Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch | UCI Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team | UCI Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco | WWT Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team | UCI Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team | UCI Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
Chen Ning - China Liv Pro Cycling
Song Chao - China Liv Pro Cycling
Sun Yuan - China Liv Pro Cycling
Yuan Haidi - China Liv Pro Cycling
Boulais Flavie ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire Cofidis Women Team
Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | UCI Cofidis Women Team
Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime | UCI Cofidis Women Team
Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team | UCI Cofidis Women Team
Talbot Josie Team Farto-BTC | UCI Cofidis Women Team
Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | UCI Cynisca Cycling
Fortin Emilie Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin Cynisca Cycling
Fourmigué Chloé Occitane Cyclisme Formation Cynisca Cycling
Frye Ashley - Cynisca Cycling
O'Neill Cara 3T/Q+M Cycling Cynisca Cycling
Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | UCI Cynisca Cycling
Sarkisov Katherine - Cynisca Cycling
Spearing Kyleigh Cinch Rise Cynisca Cycling
Ta-Perez Zoe - Cynisca Cycling
Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing | UCI Cynisca Cycling
Williams Grace - Cynisca Cycling
Windsor Claire - Cynisca Cycling
Greenwood Monica - DAS-Handsling Bikes
Jeffers Emma Jadan - Vive le Velo DAS-Handsling Bikes
Lee Lucy Team Brother UK - LDN DAS-Handsling Bikes
Lister Grace - DAS-Handsling Bikes
Ollier Bénédicte - DAS-Handsling Bikes
Stuart Sammie Team Brother UK - LDN DAS-Handsling Bikes
Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar | UCI DNA Pro Cycling Team
Cummins Olivia - DNA Pro Cycling Team
Fischer Heather Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou DNA Pro Cycling Team
Langdon Rachel - DNA Pro Cycling Team
Lehnert Gabrielle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch | UCI DNA Pro Cycling Team
Owen Harriet - DNA Pro Cycling Team
Powless Shayna L39ION of Los Angeles DNA Pro Cycling Team
Van Dam Sarah - DNA Pro Cycling Team
Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant CT Duolar - Chevalmeire
Gins Tara - Duolar - Chevalmeire
Gröndahl Antonia IBCT | UCI Duolar - Chevalmeire
Kiekens Cleo - Duolar - Chevalmeire
Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Duolar - Chevalmeire
Otto Taneal - Duolar - Chevalmeire
Wittewrongel Lani - Duolar - Chevalmeire
Aguirre Mangue Maribel - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Alzate Andrea - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Martin Martin Isabel Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte | UCI Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Martinez Dominguez Beatriz Soltec Team | UCI Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Montalvo Perez Almudena - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Pinto Lydia - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Ruiz Perez Laura - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Ruiz Perez Lucía - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Vargas Carolina - Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos
Crespo Montanes Alicia Soltec Team | UCI Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Dehghan Mandana - Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Jandova Veronika WCC Team | UCI Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team
Garavaglia Monia GB Team - Pool Cantu' GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Giuliani Giulia GB Team - Pool Cantu' GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Miotto Giulia - GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Rigamonti Rebecca - GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Rossetti Sonia GB Team - Pool Cantu' GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Ruffilli Vittoria GB Team - Pool Cantu' GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Sacchi Chiara - GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano | UCI GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
Truc Sylvie GB Team - Pool Cantu' GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
De Grave Britt - GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling
Mos Anniek Team Drenthe GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike Team Drenthe GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling
Van Zeelst Lieke Talent Development Team GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling
Button Saffron Roxsolt Liv SRAM | UCI InstaFund Racing
Coy Arielle - InstaFund Racing
Hickey Cassidy - InstaFund Racing
Lilly Kara - InstaFund Racing
Wrye-Simpson Brenna DNA Pro Cycling Team | UCI InstaFund Racing
Borello Carlotta GB Team - Pool Cantu' Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Cipriani Carmela - Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Curnis Valeria - Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Papo Alice Acca Due O Women's Team Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Pepoli Sara - Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Puiatti Martina - Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Raimondi Giulia - Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
Aleper Mary - Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Chauveau Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WWT Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Davis Kayla - Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Hartmann Elena - Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Holod Yelyzaveta Pro Cycling Team p/b Guerciotti Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Klein Yael The Cyclery Racing Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Krähenbühl Martina - Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Maoz Nofar Multum Accountants Ladies CT | UCI Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Seitz Aline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WWT Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Sharpe Alice IBCT | UCI Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Velychko Kateryna - Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Vezzi Ginevra Zhiraf Guerciotti Selle Italia Israel Premier Tech-Roland Development
Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Cantera Carrasco Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WWT Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Laizane Lija Eneicat-RBH Global | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Merino Eider Le Col Wahoo | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Quagliotto Nadia BePink | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Rodriguez Cordero Laura - Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Teruel Alba Bizkaia-Durango | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team | UCI Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Vadillo Crespo Eneritz - Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing | WWT Lifeplus Wahoo
Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | UCI Lifeplus Wahoo
Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso | UCI Lifeplus Wahoo
Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ | WWT Lifeplus Wahoo
Richardson Kate - Lifeplus Wahoo
Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl | UCI Lifeplus Wahoo
Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D Cycling Team Lifeplus Wahoo
van der Wolf Babette WV Schijndel Lifeplus Wahoo
Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI Lifeplus Wahoo
Wyllie Ella - Lifeplus Wahoo
Aintila Wilma - Lotto Dstny Ladies
Bastiaenssen Fauve - Lotto Dstny Ladies
Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck | UCI Lotto Dstny Ladies
Jensen Mette Egtoft Watersley R&D Cycling Team Lotto Dstny Ladies
Nicolaes Julie - Lotto Dstny Ladies
Sap Julie Keukens Redant CT Lotto Dstny Ladies
Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant CT Lotto Dstny Ladies
Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas | UCI Massi Tactic Women's Team
Escursell Valero Elisabet BePink | UCI Massi Tactic Women's Team
Gomez Argiles Iris Bizkaia-Durango | UCI Massi Tactic Women's Team
Jimenez Pincay Estefania - Massi Tactic Women's Team
Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC | UCI Massi Tactic Women's Team
Normand Adèle Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Massi Tactic Women's Team
Ortega Ruiz Patricia Sopela Women's Team | UCI Massi Tactic Women's Team
Vilaça Vera - Massi Tactic Women's Team
Zsanko Petra - Massi Tactic Women's Team
Bajgerova Nikola Panorama-Hungary MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
Kowalska Agata - MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
Mul Malwina - MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
Tracka Maja - MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
Betz Svenja IBCT | UCI MAXX-SOLAR ROSE
Gschwentner Leila - MAXX-SOLAR ROSE
Hechler Katharina - MAXX-SOLAR ROSE
Kromm Lisa - MAXX-SOLAR ROSE
Simon Jette - MAXX-SOLAR ROSE
Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel Parkhotel Valkenburg
Poland Meis - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel Parkhotel Valkenburg
Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel Parkhotel Valkenburg
Vanpachtenbeke Margot KDM-Pack Cycling Team Parkhotel Valkenburg
Gabelier Iris Team Desjardins Ford Primeau Velo Racing Team
Gin Elizabeth Team Desjardins Ford Primeau Velo Racing Team
Hempstead Lucy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Primeau Velo Racing Team
Lavergne Jazmine Team Desjardins Ford Primeau Velo Racing Team
Levesque Coralie - Primeau Velo Racing Team
Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford Primeau Velo Racing Team
Primeau Penelope - Primeau Velo Racing Team
Ujfalusi Lilly - Primeau Velo Racing Team
Walker Isla - Primeau Velo Racing Team
Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck | UCI Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura | UCI Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Hofman Melissa VD Velden Adviseurs - MTD Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Lopez Llull Margarita Lviv Cycling Team Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Roelandts Julie - Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes-Doltcini Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Van Den Eede Chloe - Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies CT | UCI Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Veerman Deborah VD Velden Adviseurs - MTD Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Wasmus Nienke GRC Jan Van Arckel Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
Bemis Madeline - Roxo Racing
Bonhomme Ariane The Cyclery Racing Roxo Racing
Easler Maeghan - Roxo Racing
Hinojosa Cruz Romina - Roxo Racing
Larouche Jacqueline 3T/Q+M Cycling Roxo Racing
Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M Cycling Roxo Racing
Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | WWT Roxo Racing
Smith Haley - Roxo Racing
Velasco Fuentes Victoria - Roxo Racing
Escalera Isabella Maria Eneicat-RBH Global | UCI Soltec Team
Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team | UCI Soltec Team
Libano Mariana - Soltec Team
Mangan Fiona IBCT | UCI Soltec Team
Rawlins Freya - Soltec Team
Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea - Soltec Team
Ulatowska Alicja - Soltec Team
Vila Salvans Cristina Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou Soltec Team
Arana Quintanilla Maitane - Sopela Women's Team
Del Arco Lopez Virginia - Sopela Women's Team
Dominguez Garcia Estela - Sopela Women's Team
Imaz Perez Nahia - Sopela Women's Team
Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart Sopela Women's Team
Leonardo Sanchez Carolina - Sopela Women's Team
Normand Florence WV Schijndel Sopela Women's Team
Oloriz Martinez de Lizarrondo Muskilda - Sopela Women's Team
Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia - Sopela Women's Team
Borras Marion Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Fahy Camille UVCA Troyes Féminin St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx | WWT St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Miermont Dilyxine Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Onesti Olivia Cofidis Women Team | UCI St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck | UCI Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
Gadd Lucy Storey Racing Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
Guerin Marine Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
Rigaux Alizée Breizh Ladies Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
Karimova Sofiya - Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
Knebeleva Ekaterina - Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WWT Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch | UCI Team Coop-Hitec Products
Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime | UCI Team Coop-Hitec Products
Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch | UCI Team Coop-Hitec Products
Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch | UCI Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 | UCI Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Desgagnés Adèle Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam - Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Janusz Izabela - Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Joncheray Victoire UVCA Troyes Féminin Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Milette Laury Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Minke Solbjork - Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Péloquin Joséphine Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac | UCI Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WWT Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Thomas Ségolène - Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WWT Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
Dezandez Marie - Team Groupe Abadie
Fisher Annabel Team Féminin Chambéry Team Groupe Abadie
Gielen Marie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Team Groupe Abadie
Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team Team Groupe Abadie
Souyris Manon Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime | UCI Team Groupe Abadie
Bernardi Emma Team Wilier - Chiara Pierobon Team Mendelspeck
Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria | UCI Team Mendelspeck
Castagna Monica Team Wilier - Chiara Pierobon Team Mendelspeck
Chiatto Maria Pia Acca Due O Women's Team Team Mendelspeck
Sanfilippo Martina - Team Mendelspeck
Maneephan Jutatip - Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck | UCI Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Reghini Chiara Team Wilier - Chiara Pierobon Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Segato Gaia - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Alton Imogen - Torelli
Bye Camilla Rånes - Torelli
Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team Torelli
Forshaw Danielle - Torelli
Guihen Fiona - Torelli
Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team Torelli
Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness Torelli
Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team Torelli
Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR Torelli
Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | UCI UAE Development Team
Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI UAE Development Team
Caudera Beatrice Team Gauss Fiorin UAE Development Team
Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI UAE Development Team
Ebras Elisabeth - UAE Development Team
Fiorin Sara Team Gauss Fiorin UAE Development Team
Gillespie Lara - UAE Development Team
Hussain Huda - UAE Development Team
Hussain Zahra - UAE Development Team
Pellegrini Francesca - UAE Development Team
Perry Lauren ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast UAE Development Team
Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI UAE Development Team
Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI UAE Development Team
Tormena Gaia - UAE Development Team
Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ | WWT UAE Development Team
Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D Cycling Team UAE Development Team
Arreola Navarro Sofia - VBR TWENTY24
Ehrlich Emily - VBR TWENTY24
Filmer Caileigh The Cyclery Racing VBR TWENTY24
Mejias Garcia Marlies - VBR TWENTY24
Morshead Danielle - VBR TWENTY24
Quinones Laurel - VBR TWENTY24
Rollins Melisa - VBR TWENTY24
Steinmetz Nicole - VBR TWENTY24
Valente Jennifer - VBR TWENTY24
Kolyzhuk Anna - WCC Team
Liechti Jasmin - WCC Team
Wroblewska Maja TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness WCC Team
Anguela Yaguez Eva Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Coles-Lyster Maggie DNA Pro Cycling Team | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo | WWT Zaaf Cycling Team
De Francesco Danielle ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast Zaaf Cycling Team
Drummond Michaela BePink | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Garcia Munoz Lucia - Zaaf Cycling Team
Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies CT | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Noskova Nikola - Zaaf Cycling Team
Romance Marta - Zaaf Cycling Team
Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria | UCI Zaaf Cycling Team
Zayed Ahmed Ebtissam - Zaaf Cycling Team