Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

2021 Transfers

Rider 2020 Team 2021 Team
Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie (PCT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Nicolas Prodhomme V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Marc Sarreau Groupama-FDJ (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Michael Schär CCC Team (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Damien Touzé Cofidis (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team (WT) AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors (CONT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors (CONT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy (CONT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Andrea Piccolo Team Colpack - Ballan (CONT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Javier Romo Oliver Baqué-Ideus-BH Team Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Astana-Premier Tech (WT)
Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott (WT) Bahrain Victorious (WT)
Giovanni Aleotti Cycling Team Friuli (CONT) Bora - Hansgrohe (WT)
Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb (WT) Bora - Hansgrohe (WT)
Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy (CONT) Bora - Hansgrohe (WT)
Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation (WT) Bora - Hansgrohe (WT)
Matthew Walls Trinity Racing Team Bora - Hansgrohe (WT)
Frederik Wandahl Team Coloquick (CONT) Bora - Hansgrohe (WT)
Jan Hirt CCC Team (WT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Jonas Koch CCC Team (WT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Baptiste Planckaert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles (PCT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM (PCT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie (PCT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Georg Zimmerman CCC Team (WT) Circus-Wanty Gobert (WT)
Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates (WT) Cofidis (WT)
Andre Carvalho Hagens Berman - Axeon (CONT) Cofidis (WT)
Thomas Champion Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme Cofidis (WT)
Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe (WT) Cofidis (WT)
Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi (PCT) Cofidis (WT)
Simon Geschke CCC Team (WT) Cofidis (WT)
Rémy Rochas Nippo Delko Provence (PCT) Cofidis (WT)
Szymon Sajnok CCC Team (WT) Cofidis (WT)
Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal (WT) Cofidis (WT)
Josef Černý CCC Team (WT) Deceuninck-Quick Step (WT)
William Barta CCC Team (WT) EF Pro Cycling (WT)
Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence (PCT) EF Pro Cycling (WT)
Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) EF Pro Cycling (WT)
Kevin Colleoni Biesse Arvedi (CONT) GreenEDGE Cycling (WT)
Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma (WT) GreenEDGE Cycling (WT)
Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling (WT) GreenEDGE Cycling (WT)
Michael Matthews Team Sunweb (WT) GreenEDGE Cycling (WT)
Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation (WT) Groupama-FDJ (WT)
Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ Conti (CONT) Groupama-FDJ (WT)
Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ Conti (CONT) Groupama-FDJ (WT)
Attila Valter CCC Team (WT) Groupama-FDJ (WT)
Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ Conti (CONT) Groupama-FDJ (WT)
Laurens De Plus Team Jumbo - Visma (WT) INEOS Grenadiers (WT)
Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling (WT) INEOS Grenadiers (WT)
Thomas Pidcock Trinity Racing Team INEOS Grenadiers (WT)
Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo (WT) INEOS Grenadiers (WT)
Adam Yates Mitchelton-Scott (WT) INEOS Grenadiers (WT)
Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental Cycling Team (CONT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Patrick Bevin CCC Team (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Daryl Impey Mitchelton-Scott (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling (WT) Israel Start-Up Nation (WT)
Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott (WT) Jumbo - Visma (WT)
David Dekker SEG Racing Academy (CONT) Jumbo - Visma (WT)
Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team (CONT) Jumbo - Visma (WT)
Sam Oomen Team Sunweb (WT) Jumbo - Visma (WT)
Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team (WT) Jumbo - Visma (WT)
Filippo Conca Biesse Arvedi (CONT) Lotto Soudal (WT)
Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 Lotto Soudal (WT)
Andreas Kron Riwal Securitas Cycling Team (PCT) Lotto Soudal (WT)
Kamil Malecki CCC Team (WT) Lotto Soudal (WT)
Sylvain Moniquet Groupama-FDJ Conti (CONT) Lotto Soudal (WT)
Harry Sweeny Lotto - Soudal U23 Lotto Soudal (WT)
Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23 Lotto Soudal (WT)
Viktor Verschaeve Lotto - Soudal U23 Lotto Soudal (WT)
Xandres Vervloesem Lotto - Soudal U23 Lotto Soudal (WT)
Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren (WT) Movistar Team (WT)
Abner Gonzalez Rivera Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const Movistar Team (WT)
Miguel Angel Lopez Astana Pro Team (WT) Movistar Team (WT)
Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Hansgrohe (WT) Movistar Team (WT)
Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (PCT) Movistar Team (WT)
Sean Bennett EF Pro Cycling (WT) Team Qhubeka ASSOS (WT)
Dimitri Claeys Cofidis (WT) Team Qhubeka ASSOS (WT)
Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling (WT) Team Qhubeka ASSOS (WT)
Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ (WT) Team Qhubeka ASSOS (WT)
Karel Vacek Team Colpack - Ballan (CONT) Team Qhubeka ASSOS (WT)
Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team (WT) Team Qhubeka ASSOS (WT)
Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale (WT) Team Sunweb (WT)
Marco Brenner Team Auto Eder Bayern Team Sunweb (WT)
Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence (PCT) Team Sunweb (WT)
Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PCT) Team Sunweb (WT)
Niklas Märkl Development Team Sunweb (CONT) Team Sunweb (WT)
Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman - Axeon (CONT) Team Sunweb (WT)
Jakob Egholm Hagens Berman - Axeon (CONT) Trek - Segafredo (WT)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Trek - Segafredo (WT)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Leopard Pro Cycling (CONT) Trek - Segafredo (WT)
Antonio Tiberi Team Colpack - Ballan (CONT) Trek - Segafredo (WT)
Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) UAE Team Emirates (WT)
Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe (WT) UAE Team Emirates (WT)
Matteo Trentin CCC Team (WT) UAE Team Emirates (WT)
Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale (WT) Alpecin-Fenix (PT)
Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert (PCT) Alpecin-Fenix (PT)
Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates (WT) Alpecin-Fenix (PT)
Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PCT) Alpecin-Fenix (PT)
Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles (PCT) Alpecin-Fenix (PT)
Ziga Jerman Groupama-FDJ Conti (CONT) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PT)
Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (PCT) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PT)
Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team (WT) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PT)
Natnael Tesfazion NTT Continental Cycling Team (CONT) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PT)
Marti Vigo del Arco Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PT)
Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Alan Boileau V.C.Pays de Loudéac B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Franck Bonnamour Team Arkea-Samsic (PCT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole (CONT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie (PCT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale (WT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Cyril Lemoine Cofidis (WT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles (PCT) B&B Hotels Klub Glaz (PT)
Enrico Battaglin Bahrain-McLaren (WT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive (CONT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM (PCT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM (PCT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM (PCT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Enrico Zanoncello Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Samuele Zoccarato Team Colpack - Ballan (CONT) Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PT)
Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team (CONT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert (PCT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PCT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal (WT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Tom Paquot Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team (CONT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team (CONT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team (CONT) Bingoal Casino WB (PT)
Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy (CONT) Burgos-BH (PT)
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Fundación Manuela Burgos-BH (PT)
Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy (CONT) Burgos-BH (PT)
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea Netllar Telecom-Ale Burgos-BH (PT)
Felipe Orts Lloret GSport Team Burgos-BH (PT)
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo Gomur-Cantabria Infinita Burgos-BH (PT)
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri Baqué-Ideus-BH Team Caja Rural (PT)
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur Caja Rural (PT)
Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur Caja Rural (PT)
Jakob Debesay Groupama-FDJ Conti (CONT) Delko One Provence (PT)
Alexandre Delettre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Delko One Provence (PT)
Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
John Archibald Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling (CONT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli (CONT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Mark Christian Canyon DHB p/b Soreen (CONT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Arturo Gravalos Lopez Kometa U23 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates (WT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Samuele Rivi Tirol KTM Cycling Team (CONT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM (PCT) EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team (PT)
Carlos Garcia Pierna Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Raul Garcia Pierna Lizarte Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Alex Jaime Fernández Lizarte Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Diego Lopez Euskaltel-Euskadi (PCT) Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Jordi Lopez Caravaca Lizarte Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre (CONT) Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH (CONT) Equipo Kern Pharma (PT)
Luis Angel Mate Cofidis (WT) Euskaltel-Euskadi (PT)
Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team (WT) Gazprom-RusVelo (PT)
Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Gazprom-RusVelo (PT)
Mathias Vacek Team Giorgi ASD Gazprom-RusVelo (PT)
Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team (WT) Gazprom-RusVelo (PT)
Arvid De Kleijn Riwal Securitas Cycling Team (PCT) Rally Cycling (PT)
Benjamin King NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Rally Cycling (PT)
Joey Rosskopf CCC Team (WT) Rally Cycling (PT)
Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Cycling Rally Cycling (PT)
Keegan Swirbul Ljubljana Gusto Santic (CONT) Rally Cycling (PT)
Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PT)
Alex Colman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen (CONT) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PT)
Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PT)
Jens Reynders Hagens Berman - Axeon (CONT) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PT)
Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PT)
Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (PCT) Team Arkea-Samsic (PT)
Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com (CONT) Team Arkea-Samsic (PT)
Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development Team Novo Nordisk (PT)
Phippen Logan Lakaya Novo Nordisk Development Team Novo Nordisk (PT)
Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Victor De La Parte CCC Team (WT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Fabien Doubey Circus-Wanty Gobert (PCT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale (WT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale (WT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers (WT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (PCT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale (WT) Total Direct Energie (PT)
Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling (WT) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PT)
Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team (WT) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PT)
Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway (CONT) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PT)
Kamil Gradek CCC Team (WT) Vini Zabú-Brado KTM (PT)
Jakub Mareczko CCC Team (WT) Vini Zabú-Brado KTM (PT)
Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy (CONT) Vini Zabú-Brado KTM (PT)