Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Trainee
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1970
Division
Team
Rider
WT
AG2R La Mondiale
Benoît Cosnefroy
WT
AG2R La Mondiale
Etienne Fabre
WT
AG2R La Mondiale
Rémy Rochas
Co
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
David Persevics
Co
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
Nicola Campigli
Co
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
Óscar Pelegrí
Co
An Post - Chainreaction
Angus Fyffe
Co
An Post - Chainreaction
Sean McKenna
PCT
Androni Giocattoli
Raffaello Bonusi
PCT
Androni Giocattoli
Mattia De Marchi
PCT
Androni Giocattoli
Rino Gasparrini
WT
Astana Pro Team
Zhandos Bizhigitov
WT
Astana Pro Team
Nubolat Kulimbetov
WT
BMC Racing Team
Taylor Eisenhart
WT
BMC Racing Team
Fabian Lienhard
PCT
Caja Rural - Seguros
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
PCT
Caja Rural - Seguros
Jon Irisarri
PCT
Caja Rural - Seguros
Josu Zabala
WT
Cannondale - Drapac
Jonathan Dibben
Co
Cibel - Cebon
Wim Reynaerts
PCT
Cofidis, Solution Credits
Dorian Godon
PCT
Cofidis, Solution Credits
Mathias Le Turnier
Co
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
Joachim Vanreyten
Co
Cycling Team Jo Piels
Chiel Breukelman
Co
Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke
John Meewisse
Co
D'Amico - Bottechia
Gabriele Gianelli
Co
D'Amico - Bottechia
Luca Giuliani
Co
Dare - Gobik
Miguel Calatayud
PCT
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Lucas De Rossi
PCT
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Sofiane Merignat
PCT
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Thomas Vaubourzeix
PCT
Direct Energie
Marlon Gaillard
PCT
Direct Energie
Paul Ourselin
PCT
Direct Energie
Simon Sellier
Co
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Jan Andrej Cully
Co
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Matej Ulik
WT
Etixx - Quick Step
Adrien Costa
WT
Etixx - Quick Step
Iván García Cortina
WT
Etixx - Quick Step
Hamish Schreurs
WT
Etixx - Quick Step
Frantisek Sisr
Co
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Julen Irizar
Co
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Óscar Rodríguez
WT
FDJ
Fabien Doubey
WT
FDJ
David Gaudu
WT
FDJ
Léo Vincent
PCT
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Elie Gesbert
PCT
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Camille Guérin
PCT
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Justin Mottier
PCT
Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour
Luis Mendonça
PCT
Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour
Ramiro Rincón
PCT
Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour
Gabriel Machado Silva
Co
HP BTP - Auber93
Damien Touzé
Co
Klein Constantia
Jérémy Lecroq
Co
Kolss - BDC Team
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
WT
Lampre-Merida
Fausto Masnada
WT
Lampre-Merida
Edward Ravasi
WT
Lampre-Merida
Oliviero Troia
UCI
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
Bryony van Velzen
Co
Lokosphinx
Vitalii Ivshin
Co
Lokosphinx
Pavel Karpenkov
WT
Lotto - Soudal
Kevin Deltombe
WT
Lotto - Soudal
Michael Goolaerts
WT
Lotto - Soudal
James Shaw
Co
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Noel Gil Llorens
WT
Movistar Team
Richard Carapaz
PCT
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nicola Bagioli
PCT
Nippo - Vini Fantini
David Gaona Vazquez
PCT
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Marino Kobayashi
WT
Orica - BikeExchange
Nick Schultz
Co
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Jorn Bunning
Co
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Maarten Junte
Co
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Pierre Barbier
Co
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Dylan Kowalski
Co
SEG Racing Academy
Yannick Detant
Co
Silber Pro Cycling Team
David Drouin
Co
Stadalli - Bike Aid
Justin Pfaff
PCT
Stölting Service Group
Moritz Backofen
PCT
Stölting Service Group
Alexander Weifenbach
PCT
Stölting Service Group
Willi Willwohl
Co
Superano Ham - Isorex
Ciske Aneca
Co
Superano Ham - Isorex
Jorden Bothuyne
Co
T.Palm - Pole Continental
Alexandre Toubeau
Co
T.Palm - Pole Continental
Victor Van Bost
Co
Team Coop - Øster Hus
Anton Tunset
WT
Dimension Data
Ryan Gibbons
Co
Team Ecuador
Alexis Quinteros
WT
Team Giant - Alpecin
Jochem Hoekstra
WT
Team Giant - Alpecin
Max Kanter
WT
Team Giant - Alpecin
Martijn Tusveld
Co
Joker - Byggtorget
Tobias Foss
Co
Joker - Byggtorget
Torjus Sleen
WT
Team Katusha
Alexander Maes
Co
Team Kuota - Lotto
Henrik Hamm
WT
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Zhihui Jiang
PCT
Team Novo Nordisk
Quentin Valognes
PCT
Team Novo Nordisk
Rik Van Ijzendoorn
Co
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Lars Saugstad
Co
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Rasmus Tiller
WT
Team Sky
Owain Doull
WT
Tinkoff
Davide Ballerini
WT
Tinkoff
Lorenzo Fortunato
WT
Tinkoff
Andrea Montagnoli
WT
Trek-Segafredo
Piet Allegaert
WT
Trek-Segafredo
Jacopo Mosca
WT
Trek-Segafredo
Jose Luis Rodriguez
Co
Unieuro - Wilier
Alessandro Fedeli
Co
Unieuro - Wilier
Stefano Moro
Co
Veranclassic - Ago
Alexis Caresmel
Co
Veranclassic - Ago
Axel Flet
Co
Veranclassic - Ago
Samuel Leroux
Co
Verandas Willems
Tom Bosmans
Co
Verandas Willems
Arjen Livyns
PCT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Jenthe Biermans
PCT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Xandro Meurisse
PCT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Miles Scotson
PCT
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Johnatan Cañaveral
PCT
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Xuban Errazkin
PCT
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Cristian Raileanu