Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2015 Trainees

201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005

200420032002200120001999199819971996199519941993199219911990

Division Team Rider Born
WT AG2R La Mondiale Franšois Bidard 1992-03-19
WT AG2R La Mondiale Romain Campistrous 1992-07-16
WT AG2R La Mondiale Florent Pereira 1993-10-19
Co Aisan Racing Team Yuki Mase 1994-09-30
Co Aisan Racing Team Motoharu Sugyo 1995-02-17
PCT Androni Giocattoli Massimiliano Barbero Piantino 1991-09-16
PCT Androni Giocattoli Mattia Viel 1995-04-22
PCT Androni Giocattoli Michele Viola 1992-03-24
Co AWT - GreenWay Kenny Molly 1996-12-24
Co Axeon Cycling Team Phil O'Donnell 1996-05-18
Co Axeon Cycling Team Chad Young 1995-06-08
Co Baby Dump Cycling Martijn Dijkstra 1993-07-18
Co Baby Dump Cycling Roy Pieters 1989-06-12
WT BMC Racing Team Tom Bohli 1994-01-17
WT BMC Racing Team Killian Frankiny 1994-01-26
WT BMC Racing Team Floris Gerts 1992-05-03
PCT Bora - Argon 18 Gregor Muhlberger 1994-04-04
PCT Bora - Argon 18 Lukas P÷stlberger 1992-01-10
PCT Bretagne Franck Bonnamour 1995-06-20
PCT Bretagne Valentin Madouas 1996-07-12
PCT Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Carlos Jimenez 1992-02-02
PCT Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Kyle Murphy 1991-10-05
PCT Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Jaime Roson 1993-01-13
WT Cannondale - Garmin Jasper Bovenhuis 1991-07-27
WT Cannondale - Garmin Ryan Mullen 1994-08-07
Co CCT p/b Champion System Seppe Verschuere 1994-01-06
Co Champion System Charles Mac Cassin 1991-07-19
Co Champion System George Simpson 1993-09-30
PCT Cofidis Rayane Bouhanni 1996-02-24
PCT Cofidis Hugo Hofstetter 1994-02-13
PCT Cofidis Xabier San Sebastian Lasa 1995-11-13
Co Colba - Superano Ham Bryan Verdoolaeghe 1991-11-16
Co ColorCode - Biowanze Tomas Petit 1996-11-17
PCT Drapac Cycling Brendan Canty 1992-01-17
PCT Drapac Cycling Brad Evans 1992-05-08
WT Etixx - Quick Step Rodrigo Contreras 1994-06-02
WT Etixx - Quick Step Fernando Gaviria 1994-08-19
WT FDJ Fabien Doubey 1993-10-21
WT FDJ Marc Fournier 1994-11-12
WT FDJ Elie Gesbert 1995-07-01
Co Felbermayr - Simplon Lukas GrŘnwalder 1990-08-02
Co GM Cycling Team Manuel Ciucci 1994-05-14
Co Kemo - Dukla Trencin Matej Krajicek 1994-12-27
Co Kemo - Dukla Trencin Andrej Strmiska 1996-10-22
WT Lampre - Merida Filippo Ganna 1996-07-25
WT Lampre - Merida Luca Pacioni 1993-08-13
WT Lampre - Merida Edward Ravasi 1994-06-05
WT Lotto - Soudal Frederik Frison 1992-07-28
WT Lotto - Soudal Dries van Gestel 1994-09-30
WT Lotto - Soudal Kenneth Van Rooy 1993-10-08
PCT MTN - Qhubeka Jayde Julius 1993-08-27
Co Murias Taldea Alex Aranburu 1995-09-19
PCT Nippo - Vini Fantini Emanuele Onesti 1995-06-21
WT Orica - GreenEDGE Jack Haig 1993-09-06
Co Roubaix - Lille Metropole Felix Pouilly 1994-09-22
Co Roubaix - Lille Metropole LÚo Vincent 1995-11-06
PCT RusVelo Sergey Nikolaev 1988-02-05
PCT Southeast - Yellow Fluo Julen Amezqueta 1993-08-12
PCT Southeast - Yellow Fluo Cristian Rodriguez 1995-03-03
Co Team 3M Dick Janssen 1994-08-01
PCT Team Colombia FÚlix Barˇn 1991-11-07
Co Team Coop - ěster Hus Andreas Sandnes Olsen 1993-03-19
Co Team Differdange - Losch Larry Valvasori 1996-05-30
PCT Team Europcar Romain Guyot 1992-10-09
PCT Team Europcar Taruia Krainer 1991-06-01
PCT Team Europcar Simon Sellier 1995-01-04
Co Team FixIT.no Andreas SkjŠl° Jacobsen 1996-07-16
Co Team FixIT.no Kristoffer Madsen 1996-06-06
WT Team Giant - Alpecin Max Walscheid 1993-06-13
Co Team Joker Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996-04-13
WT Team Katusha Nils Politt 1994-03-06
WT Team Katusha Jhonatan Restrepo 1994-11-28
WT Team LottoNL-Jumbo Koen Bouwman 1993-12-02
WT Team LottoNL-Jumbo Twan Castelijns 1989-01-23
WT Team LottoNL-Jumbo Steven Lammertink 1993-12-04
Co Team Marseille 13 - KTM Martin Laas 1993-09-15
Co Team Marseille 13 - KTM Yoan Verardo 1993-04-19
PCT Team Novo Nordisk Brian Kamstra 1993-07-05
Co Team RingeriksKraft Syver WŠrsted 1996-08-08
WT Team Sky Tao Geoghegan Hart 1995-03-30
WT Team Sky Alex Peters 1994-03-31
Co Team St÷lting Lars Becker 1993-03-15
Co Team St÷lting Aaron Grosser 1996-10-06
Co Team Wiggins Daniel Pearson 1994-02-26
WT Tinkoff - Saxo Michael Gogl 1993-11-04
WT Tinkoff - Saxo Felix Grossschartner 1993-12-23
WT Tinkoff - Saxo Antwan Tolhoek 1994-04-29
WT Trek Factory Racing Leonardo Basso 1993-12-25
WT Trek Factory Racing Julien Bernard 1992-03-17
WT Trek Factory Racing Szymon Rekita 1994-01-05
Co Vastgoedservice Alexander Geuens 1994-09-05
Velorganic p/b Guru Cycles Olivier Lavigueur 1985-08-13
Co Veranclassic - Ekoi Jelle Goderis 1991-03-24
Co Veranclassic - Ekoi Waile Kahkany 1995-06-04
Co Veranclassic - Ekoi Paul-Mickael Mentheour 1989-06-21
Co Veranclassic - Ekoi Kenny Willems 1993-10-27
Co Verandas Willems Ruben Van Der Haeghen 1993-12-02
PCT Wanty - Groupe Gobert Romain Barroso 1993-01-18
PCT Wanty - Groupe Gobert Kevin Callebaut 1991-10-16
PCT Wanty - Groupe Gobert Robin Stenuit 1990-06-16